N° 1. Dames, 100m Dos  Cat. générale
N° 2. Messieurs, 100m Dos  Cat. générale
N° 3. Dames, 200m Papillon  Cat. générale
N° 4. Messieurs, 200m Papillon  Cat. générale
N° 5. Dames, 400m Libre  Cat. générale
N° 6. Messieurs, 400m Libre  Cat. générale
N° 7. Mixte, 4 x 50m 4 nages  Cat. générale
N° 8. Dames, 100m Libre  Cat. générale
N° 9. Messieurs, 100m Libre  Cat. générale
N° 10. Dames, 100m Brasse  Cat. générale
N° 11. Messieurs, 100m Brasse  Cat. générale
N° 12. Dames, 200m Dos  Cat. générale
N° 13. Messieurs, 200m Dos  Cat. générale
N° 14. Dames, 200m 4 nages  Cat. générale
N° 15. Messieurs, 200m 4 nages  Cat. générale
N° 16. Mixte, 4 x 50m Libre  Cat. générale
N° 17. Dames, 100m Papillon  Cat. générale
N° 18. Messieurs, 100m Papillon  Cat. générale
N° 19. Dames, 200m Libre  Cat. générale
N° 20. Messieurs, 200m Libre  Cat. générale
N° 21. Dames, 200m Brasse  Cat. générale
N° 22. Messieurs, 200m Brasse  Cat. générale
N° 23. Dames, 100m 4 nages  Cat. générale
N° 24. Messieurs, 100m 4 nages  Cat. générale


Championnat National Inter Club Benjamin 2020
BAB-EZZOUAR, 2 - 3/1/2020


Epreuve 1
02/01/2020
Dames, 100m DosCat. générale
Liste des séries


AN
Série 1 de 6
2
3
4
5
6
7
SELIM, Hadil
BENADJAOUD, Manel
SKOUDARLI, Ryham
BOUANANE, DALEL
MOHAMED, Maroua
YAHIATENE, MERIEM

08
08
08
08
07
07
Asptt
Asptt
ASCOB
CSANO
Osm
USTO
2:25.00
2:00.00
1:55.00
1:55.00
2:10.00
NT
Série 2 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
RABAHI, Assia
SEBKI, SERINE
DJEMAL, RAHMA
HAFSA, AYA SOFIA
CHABOUNI, Mayar
SITEYEB, Mayar Ametallah
LAMOURI, FATIMA ZOHRA
FODIL, Soudjoud

08
08
07
07
07
07
08
08
Fco
Jfk
CNC
C R F
Rck
C N BOUFARIK
CSANO
Fco
1:55.00
1:50.00
1:46.00
1:45.00
1:46.00
1:48.00
1:50.00
1:55.00
Série 3 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BERAHAL, Fatima Zahra
LOUAHDI, rokaya
GAHAROUT, Nour
DIGUER, Aya
BELHOUT, Ichrak
KOUDIL, Yasmine
BOUCHELAGHEM, Hadil Aya
NADJAR, Nawel

08
08
08
07
08
07
08
07
Jfk
EL HIDHAB
DSMB
Rck
Ascos
Fcb
C R F
Osm
1:42.00
1:40.00
1:35.00
1:35.00
1:35.00
1:38.00
1:40.00
1:43.00
Série 4 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
AIT DJOUDI, melissia
BEKHADRA, SARA
NOUAL, Cerine
LANDRI, ANAIS
ATMANA, Malak
LARBI, SARAH
DILMI, nourhane
ABBAS, Raghad

08
07
07
07
08
07
08
07
EL HIDHAB
RTAET
Nrdi
WATER STARS
Ascos
DSMB
MSBEE
Sabe
1:34.00
1:32.31
1:32.00
1:31.00
1:32.00
1:32.00
1:33.00
1:35.00
Série 5 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EL-ALLIA, Maria Leila
MEZIANE, LYNA CHEIMA
SIFIANE, Sara Yasmine
OUERD, YASMINE
DOUIDI, Meryem
CHALAL, Yasmine
BEKHTI, Fairouz
SKOUDARLI, MARIA

07
08
07
08
07
07
07
07
Gsp
CNC
Usma
WATER STARS
NCM
Nrdi
Oca
ASCOB
1:30.00
1:29.00
1:27.03
1:25.00
1:26.00
1:29.00
1:30.00
1:30.00
Série 6 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BRADAA, Asma
DJOUAHRA, Maha
DAOUD, Ines
LARBI, Asma
MERAD, JADE LYNA
BOUMEZIOUD, Cerine
BELAKBI, Imen
BAIRI, Selma



07
07
07
07
07
07
07
07
C N BOUFARIK
Sabe
Fcb
Usma
Oca
Sneb
Sneb
Gsp
1:22.00
1:18.00
1:17.00
1:13.01
1:15.00
1:17.50
1:19.50
1:23.00
<< TOP >>
Epreuve 2
02/01/2020
Messieurs, 100m DosCat. générale
Liste des séries


AN
Série 1 de 7
2
3
4
5
6
7
BEN MOHAMED, MOHAMED
BELABBAS, MOHAND SAMIR
CHIKH, MOHAMED
ATLAOUI, LYES
OUHABIA, Ali
TAKORABET, Amine

08
08
08
07
08
08
Osm
USTO
CSANO
ACO
Nrbbk
ESSAKBOU
2:20.00
1:52.00
1:50.00
1:50.29
1:53.00
NT
Série 2 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BELKORICHI, Abderrahmane
ABID, Adem
MALKI, Rayane
AYOUNE, M.ABDELMADJID
BEN KHELILE, Abdelkrim
TALBI, SAMY
ALLEK, Walid
MERAD, MEHDI SIDI MOHAMED

08
08
07
08
08
08
07
07
Fcb
Rck
Jfk
CNC
Jfk
C R F
Osm
CSANO
1:45.00
1:45.00
1:44.00
1:40.00
1:42.00
1:45.00
1:45.00
1:50.00
Série 3 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BOUDOUARA, SAIL
OUGOUTI, Sofiane Abdelillah
BELAOUAR, Rami
RAHMOUNI, ABDSALAM
ABDELHAMID, Zakaria
FADLI, Mohamed
HADIDI, Amir
MADJI, YANI

08
07
07
08
07
08
07
08
CSAFO
NCM
Rck
EL HIDHAB
Oca
Nrdi
Oca
C R F
1:38.00
1:35.00
1:35.00
1:35.00
1:35.00
1:35.00
1:38.00
1:40.00
Série 4 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
ABDELMOUMEN, YACINE
KETTAB, RAKANE
OULD RABAH, AMAYES
BELAMRI, MOHAMED AYOUB
LEGHLAM, abdelghafour
ALLOUCHE, Mahdi
AZOUG, Chaabane
ZAIDI, Mohamed Islam

07
08
08
08
08
07
07
08
Nrdi
CNC
WATER STARS
CSAFO
EL HIDHAB
Sneb
Sabe
ASCOB
1:35.00
1:32.00
1:31.75
1:30.00
1:30.00
1:32.00
1:33.00
1:35.00
Série 5 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BENADJEL, MOHAMED WAIL
TOBBAL ESGHIR, Racim
HAMMOUCHE, Mohamed
BOUHOUS, Aymen
SAIDI, Moncif
MAHDJOUB, Haouzi Boumediene
ABDILI, Ayoub
AGOUNIZERA, Abderrahmane

08
07
07
08
07
07
07
07
DSMB
Asptt
Fco
Sabe
Fco
NCM
C N BOUFARIK
ASCOB
1:29.00
1:26.00
1:25.00
1:25.00
1:25.00
1:26.00
1:28.00
1:30.00
Série 6 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
SEMAR, Racim
ATTAR, Samy
BERKANI, Ilyas
ZAID, ABDERAOUF YOUCEF
BENLAGHA, Djamel
BENRAIS, Mahdi
OUERD, AMEZIANE
OUIRANE, Oussama

07
07
08
08
07
07
07
07
Nrbbk
Sneb
Ascos
RTAET
Usma
Fcb
WATER STARS
Usma
1:24.00
1:23.50
1:23.00
1:21.13
1:22.01
1:23.00
1:23.73
1:24.01
Série 7 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DAHAMNA, Mehdi
HANAFI, Imad
HAFIANE, Abderrouf
DJOUADI, Adem Idris
BENKERCHA, Djafar
ABDELAZIZ, Iyad
BELARBI, Rayan
MASROUR, Marwane



08
07
07
08
07
07
08
07
Gsp
Asptt
MSBEE
Ascos
C N BOUFARIK
MSBEE
Gsp
DSMB
1:20.00
1:17.50
1:15.00
1:14.00
1:14.00
1:16.00
1:20.00
1:20.59
<< TOP >>
Epreuve 3
02/01/2020
Dames, 200m PapillonCat. générale
Liste des séries


AN
Série 1 de 3
3
4
5
6
AMALOU, Sondous
KRAMCHA, alaa errahmane
ZAAMOUCHE, INES
BOUDRAA, Sirine

07
08
07
08
Sabe
EL HIDHAB
CNC
Oca
4:00.00
3:40.00
3:50.00
3:30.00
Série 2 de 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
MOHAND KACI, Wardia
AMMARDJIA, raouane
MAMACHE, Nihed
OULD CHIKH, Racha
AOUKA, Kawter
TEMMAR, LYDIA
FODIL, Meriem
MIDOUNI, Lamis

08
08
07
08
08
07
08
08
Fcb
EL HIDHAB
Ascos
Gsp
Oca
RTAET
Fcb
Gsp
3:27.00
3:20.00
3:15.00
3:13.00
3:15.00
3:17.51
3:26.00
3:40.00
Série 3 de 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
MERAGUA, Neila
BERRIM, Rania
BOUKHOUF, Kenza
BELKACEMI, Houria
ABERKANE, Ania
OUALLAH, Meroua
BOUHANNA, Lina
AIMENE, Sara



07
08
07
07
07
07
08
07
Sneb
Sabe
Usma
Usma
Ascos
Sneb
C N BOUFARIK
C N BOUFARIK
3:09.50
3:08.00
3:04.03
2:35.03
2:55.00
3:07.50
3:08.00
3:12.00
<< TOP >>
Epreuve 4
02/01/2020
Messieurs, 200m PapillonCat. générale
Liste des séries


AN
Série 1 de 5
2
3
4
5
6
7
FADA, RAYAN
ADDAD, Abdeldjalil
MAHADADA, Mohamed Yasser
ABDELLI, Mohamed
LEFGHOUM, Rafik
MERADJI, DHIRAR SALAH-EDDINE

07
08
08
08
07
07
RTAET
Rck
C R F
Rck
Asptt
CNC
4:01.01
3:45.00
3:40.00
3:45.00
4:00.00
4:02.00
Série 2 de 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BELKACEM, SOFIANE
KOULOUGLI, FARES
SERIR, Ilies
CHEBLI, Fares
KHADRAOUI, DJAOUED
HARRAR, Mouad
BOUTERAA, Oubaida
CHIKIRED, Mohamed

08
07
07
08
07
08
07
07
CNC
C R F
Nrdi
Sabe
CSANO
Fcb
MSBEE
Jfk
3:36.00
3:30.00
3:25.00
3:23.00
3:24.99
3:30.00
3:36.00
3:38.00
Série 3 de 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BEN ADDAD, ZAKARIA ANIS
KHABABA, iyad abdellah
KORDO, Yahia Kais Abdelali
KOULACHE, Iles
DAMOU, Imad
GOUICEM, M.NEDHAL
OUNIS, Houssem
BERRICHI, Rafik

08
08
07
07
07
07
07
07
EL HIDHAB
EL HIDHAB
MSBEE
Sabe
Gsp
RTAET
Fcb
Oca
3:20.00
3:18.00
3:16.00
3:12.00
3:13.00
3:17.10
3:19.00
3:20.00
Série 4 de 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
SAHOULI, FOUAD
AHMINE, Mahdi
MEZIANE, Abderraouf
BOULDJA, Madjed
LABBACI, Sid Ali
ABED BENMALHA, Sidali
BENANTAR, Haroun Errachid
KOUACI, Adem

07
07
07
07
07
07
07
07
CSAFO
Oca
Asptt
Fco
C N BOUFARIK
Sneb
Fco
Sneb
3:10.00
3:10.00
3:05.00
3:00.00
3:02.00
3:08.00
3:10.00
3:11.30
Série 5 de 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BELAMRI, SALAH EDDINE
ABOUT, Yasser Mohamed
BOUTEBALI, Mohamed
ZERROUKI, ADAM
BOUSKINE, Mohamed Amine
TARGA, Mohamed
CHAIA, Abderaouf
BENTAHAR, Rayan



07
07
07
07
07
07
07
07
CSAFO
Usma
C N BOUFARIK
DSMB
Ascos
Ascos
Usma
Gsp
2:55.00
2:46.01
2:39.00
2:33.00
2:39.00
2:40.00
2:50.02
3:00.00
<< TOP >>
Epreuve 5
02/01/2020
Dames, 400m LibreCat. générale
Liste des séries


AN
Série 1 de 6
3
4
5
IDIR, TANYA
BOUARIF, Soumia
ZERGUERRAS, RACHA

07
07
08
USTO
Osm
USTO
NT
7:40.00
NT
Série 2 de 6
2
3
4
5
6
7
KALOUNE, Razene
BOUARICHE, Yasmine
ABDELAZIZ, malek
CHIKH, Sara
MECHERI, Ritadj
KYOUS, Chiraz

08
08
08
08
08
08
Nrbbk
Rck
MSBEE
Rck
Fco
Jfk
7:00.00
6:53.00
6:45.00
6:50.00
6:55.00
7:15.00
Série 3 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BAHLOUL, Amina
MOHAND KACI, Wardia
ISMAIL, Roaa
BOUTAGHOU, Melina
ABBAS, Raghad
MAHFOUDI, Lina
MACHANE, Neila
LADJAL, Leila

08
08
07
08
07
07
07
08
Nrbbk
Fcb
Ascos
Osm
Sabe
Fcb
Oca
Jfk
6:40.00
6:20.00
6:15.00
6:10.00
6:12.00
6:19.00
6:20.00
6:45.00
Série 4 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BOUTLENDJ, Aya
BELBEY, Elyne
OULMI, LYNA MERIEM
DJOUAMA, Rym
SAHNOUN, Yasmine
BOUKAOULA, Yasmine
AIT DJOUDI, melissia
YAHIAOUI, meriem el batoul

08
08
07
07
08
08
08
07
DSMB
Ascos
Nrdi
Gsp
ESSAKBOU
Oca
EL HIDHAB
ASCOB
6:10.00
6:07.00
5:55.00
5:50.00
5:52.59
6:00.00
6:09.00
6:10.00
Série 5 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
CHIHEB, WEDJDENE
MAOUCHE, Sara
MOKHDANI, Maram
ADDA, Mouna liza
AIT AMEUR, MANISSA
BETTEBGHOR, Syrine Nour El HOUDA
SOLTANI, Rama
BELHAMADI, YASMINE

07
07
07
07
07
08
07
08
CNC
Nrdi
Gsp
ASCOB
ACO
C N BOUFARIK
EL HIDHAB
RTAET
5:45.00
5:40.00
5:35.00
5:30.00
5:30.25
5:38.00
5:45.00
5:47.12
Série 6 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
AKIL, Malak
BELAIDI, Nassiba
HANTAZ, NADA
BELKACEMI, Houria
AGUENTIL, Khadidja
SLIMANE, Yasmine
HADDADOU, Maroua
AIDOUNI, DALIA



07
07
08
07
07
07
07
07
Sneb
Usma
RTAET
Usma
Sabe
Sneb
C N BOUFARIK
CNC
5:28.00
5:26.01
5:21.25
4:50.01
5:20.00
5:22.50
5:28.00
5:30.00
<< TOP >>
Epreuve 6
02/01/2020
Messieurs, 400m LibreCat. générale
Liste des séries


AN
Série 1 de 7
2
3
4
5
6
CHIKH, MOHAMED
TOUDJI, SAMY
FEROUKHI, M.Tadjeddine
MEBARKI, Mohamed
ABDELOUCHE, Elia

08
07
08
07
08
CSANO
USTO
DSMB
Rck
Jfk
7:50.00
6:48.22
6:35.00
6:45.00
6:50.00
Série 2 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
MERIEM, Mohamed Fares
LAIB, Saad Wail
AYACHE, Abderrahmane
TILIOUINE, MOUAYED
BOUTICHE, ABDERRAHMANE
GUECIOUER, Rayan
LOUGGAR, MOHAMED
AOUDIA, Amer

07
07
07
07
08
08
07
08
Jfk
Osm
Rck
CSAFO
DSMB
Oca
USTO
Osm
6:30.00
6:20.00
6:15.00
6:10.00
6:10.00
6:20.00
6:22.32
6:30.00
Série 3 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
AMRANI, MOHAMED YACINE
OUARAB, SAMI
HAMITOUCHE, ADEL
DJOUDER, YANIS
AGOUNIZERA, Abderrahmane
MAOUCHE, Mahdi Yanis
HEMICHE, Adlene Saad Eddine
BOUROUCHA, Nadir

08
07
07
07
07
07
07
07
CSAFO
C R F
WATER STARS
WATER STARS
ASCOB
Fco
C N BOUFARIK
Asptt
6:04.00
6:00.00
5:59.65
5:55.17
5:58.00
6:00.00
6:00.00
6:10.00
Série 4 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
SADI, Adem
KORICHI, Zakaria
BOULAKROUNE, Hamza
AZAG, Med ADEM
ZARITA, karim
DERGHOUM, Ayoub
MAIZA, Slimane Salim
BELAOUANE, Yacine

07
08
07
08
07
07
07
08
Oca
ESSAKBOU
Nrdi
CNC
ASCOB
C N BOUFARIK
EL HIDHAB
Nrbbk
5:55.00
5:52.12
5:47.00
5:45.00
5:45.00
5:50.00
5:55.00
5:55.00
Série 5 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
LEGHLAM, Abdelazize
BOUOUDEN, youcef
ABDELAZIZ, Ayoub
FERHAT, Idris
GUEMOUNE, Abderrahim
DJOUHARA, Nazim
SEMAR, Racim
OUNIS, Houssem

07
08
07
07
07
07
07
07
EL HIDHAB
MSBEE
Nrdi
Sabe
Sneb
Sabe
Nrbbk
Fcb
5:40.00
5:39.00
5:35.00
5:30.00
5:34.00
5:35.00
5:40.00
5:42.00
Série 6 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BENSAID, RAMZI
ROUIBI, Ayoub
LARBANI, RAMY
BENTAMA, HANI
HABOUB, Amine
TOBBAL ESGHIR, Racim
TAMANI, Mehdi
BOUMELLAH, Chakib

08
07
07
07
07
07
07
07
RTAET
MSBEE
ACO
CNC
Usma
Asptt
Gsp
Sneb
5:28.15
5:24.00
5:22.28
5:20.00
5:20.02
5:23.00
5:25.00
5:30.00
Série 7 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BOULDJA, Madjed
HERIBI, Younes
ESSERHANE, Abdelhadi
TARGA, Mohamed
KHEBBAB, Wail
ZEGHMI, Amine
CHATER, ADEM
KOULOUGLI, FARES



07
08
07
07
07
07
07
07
Fco
Ascos
Gsp
Ascos
Fcb
Usma
RTAET
C R F
5:20.00
5:15.00
5:05.00
4:59.00
5:00.00
5:06.05
5:17.31
5:20.00
<< TOP >>
Epreuve 7
02/01/2020
Mixte, 4 x 50m 4 nagesCat. générale
Liste des séries


Série 1 de 4
3
4
5
6
C R F 1
Nrbbk 1
USTO 1
CSANO 1
C R F
Nrbbk
USTO
CSANO
3:30.00
3:00.00
3:12.55
3:40.00

Série 2 de 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
CSAFO 1
Jfk 1
Fco 1
ASCOB 1
ESSAKBOU 1
Osm 1
ACO 1
Usma 1
CSAFO
Jfk
Fco
ASCOB
ESSAKBOU
Osm
ACO
Usma
2:55.00
2:50.00
2:45.00
2:35.00
2:40.00
2:45.00
2:50.30
2:58.02

Série 3 de 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Oca 1
Rck 1
DSMB 1
MSBEE 1
EL HIDHAB 1
CNC 1
Asptt 1
Nrdi 1
Oca
Rck
DSMB
MSBEE
EL HIDHAB
CNC
Asptt
Nrdi
2:35.00
2:33.00
2:32.00
2:30.00
2:30.00
2:32.00
2:33.29
2:35.00

Série 4 de 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
RTAET 1
Fcb 1
Sneb 1
C N BOUFARIK 1
Gsp 1
Ascos 1
Sabe 1
WATER STARS 1



RTAET
Fcb
Sneb
C N BOUFARIK
Gsp
Ascos
Sabe
WATER STARS
2:27.33
2:24.00
2:23.00
2:12.00
2:21.00
2:24.00
2:25.00
2:29.55
<< TOP >>
Epreuve 8
02/01/2020
Dames, 100m LibreCat. générale
Liste des séries


AN
Série 1 de 7
3
4
5
6
IDIR, TANYA
OULD, AMRI Ikram
BENADJAOUD, Manel
ZERGUERRAS, RACHA

07
08
08
08
USTO
ASCOB
Asptt
USTO
NT
1:50.00
1:55.00
NT
Série 2 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
LAROUSSI, ANAHID
BOUCHELAGHEM, Hadil Aya
KYOUS, Chiraz
CHERKI, Rym Yasmine
MOSTEFAI, Amel
HAMIMED, Zineb
BOUAMAMA, Imene
BOUANANE, DALEL

08
08
08
08
08
07
08
08
CSANO
C R F
Jfk
Jfk
Fco
Osm
C R F
CSANO
1:48.00
1:45.00
1:37.00
1:36.00
1:37.00
1:40.00
1:45.00
1:50.00
Série 3 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
MANSOURI, Anya
SITEYEB, Mayar Ametallah
SLIMANI, Elianna Yousra
AHMINE, Hanane
ALILIOUI, Nour el Houda
BENMECHERI, meryle
BOUKRAA, amani
MOHAMED, Maroua

08
07
08
08
08
08
08
07
Fcb
C N BOUFARIK
Ascos
Oca
ASCOB
MSBEE
EL HIDHAB
Osm
1:35.00
1:34.00
1:30.00
1:30.00
1:30.00
1:32.00
1:35.00
1:36.00
Série 4 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
ABDESLAM, Hind
KALI, Ali Medjda
YAKOUBI, Melissa
BENAOUDA, Malak
ABDELAZIZ, malek
GAHAROUT, Nour
LOUAHDI, rokaya
DJENKI, Ritad

08
08
07
07
08
08
08
08
Sabe
Ascos
Rck
ESSAKBOU
MSBEE
DSMB
EL HIDHAB
Fcb
1:30.00
1:28.00
1:25.00
1:23.03
1:25.00
1:25.00
1:30.00
1:30.00
Série 5 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BEKHADRA, SARA
AMOURA, Maya
KELLAL, Rania
OUERD, YASMINE
HOCINE, LINA
LEZZAR, TAYMA KAOUTAR
BOUDRAA, Sirine
LANDRI, ANAIS

07
07
07
08
07
08
08
07
RTAET
DSMB
Asptt
WATER STARS
CSAFO
CNC
Oca
WATER STARS
1:22.00
1:22.00
1:21.00
1:19.00
1:20.00
1:21.00
1:22.00
1:23.00
Série 6 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
OULMI, LYNA MERIEM
MAOUCHE, Sara
BELHASSEL, Melissa
HADDADOU, Maroua
AIT AMEUR, MANISSA
EL-ALLIA, Maria Leila
HESSAS, INES
SAHNOUN, Yasmine

07
07
08
07
07
07
07
08
Nrdi
Nrdi
Gsp
C N BOUFARIK
ACO
Gsp
ACO
ESSAKBOU
1:18.00
1:17.00
1:17.00
1:15.00
1:15.20
1:17.00
1:17.25
1:18.59
Série 7 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
CHIKOUCHE, Nada
BOUNOUIOU, Maria
AIDOUNI, DALIA
DJOUAHRA, Maha
AKIL, Malak
HANTAZ, NADA
ZERGUI, Maria Chiraz
DOUIDI, Meryem



07
08
07
07
07
08
07
07
Sneb
Usma
CNC
Sabe
Sneb
RTAET
Usma
NCM
1:13.90
1:13.02
1:12.00
1:10.00
1:10.20
1:12.31
1:13.02
1:15.00
<< TOP >>
Epreuve 9
02/01/2020
Messieurs, 100m LibreCat. générale
Liste des séries


AN
Série 1 de 7
2
3
4
5
6
7
CHIKH, MOHAMED
NASERI, Abdelghani
ATLAOUI, LYES
SELLOUA, RAYAN ISMET
ZARITA, Adel
SEBIANE, RAMZI ZAKARIA

08
07
07
08
08
08
CSANO
Osm
ACO
CSAFO
ASCOB
CSANO
1:45.00
1:44.00
1:35.30
1:40.00
1:45.00
1:50.00
Série 2 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
AMROUNE, M.ILYAS
AOUDIA, Amer
NASRI, Abderrahmane
AYACHE, Abderrahmane
MOHAMED, YOUCEF
ABDELOUCHE, Elia
BOUDOUARA, SAIL
ZAIDI, Mohamed Islam

07
08
08
07
08
08
08
08
C R F
Osm
Fcb
Rck
C R F
Jfk
CSAFO
ASCOB
1:30.00
1:28.00
1:26.00
1:25.00
1:25.00
1:28.00
1:29.00
1:30.00
Série 3 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
YADEL, Abdelhadi
OULD RABAH, AMAYES
TIZIZOUA, Abderrahim
BELKACEM, SOFIANE
LOUGGAR, MOHAMED
IDJAKIRENE, Yacine
BEN KHELILE, Abdelkrim
AISSAOUI, ZAKARIA

07
08
07
08
07
07
08
08
Rck
WATER STARS
Nrdi
CNC
USTO
Nrdi
Jfk
DSMB
1:25.00
1:23.15
1:23.00
1:21.00
1:21.53
1:23.00
1:24.00
1:25.00
Série 4 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DERGHOUM, Ayoub
HADIDI, Amir
RAHMOUNI, ABDSALAM
CHEFAI, Chahine
ADOUL ALI BIDA, ABDELMADJID
TORKI, Mohamed Islem
SENOUSSAOUI, Islam
BENAZIZ, Abderrahmane

07
07
08
08
07
08
07
08
C N BOUFARIK
Oca
EL HIDHAB
Fco
RTAET
Ascos
Oca
Nrbbk
1:21.00
1:20.00
1:20.00
1:18.00
1:18.25
1:20.00
1:20.00
1:21.00
Série 5 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
HAMITOUCHE, ADEL
BOUHOUS, Aymen
KORICHI, Zakaria
BOUOUDEN, youcef
AMMAR, Zakaria
MAOUCHE, Mahdi Yanis
MASROUR, Marwane
SELMI, AYMEN

07
08
08
08
07
07
07
08
WATER STARS
Sabe
ESSAKBOU
MSBEE
Ascos
Fco
DSMB
Sabe
1:17.45
1:16.00
1:15.10
1:14.00
1:14.00
1:16.00
1:16.00
1:18.00
Série 6 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
LEGHLAM, Abdelazize
LARBANI, RAMY
BENTAMA, HANI
LABBACI, Sid Ali
BOUCHAOUI, Manil
ABACHA, Rayan
BENGHEBRID, Mohamed Amdjed
SEMAR, Racim

07
07
07
07
07
07
07
07
EL HIDHAB
ACO
CNC
C N BOUFARIK
Gsp
Gsp
MSBEE
Nrbbk
1:13.00
1:12.25
1:12.00
1:12.00
1:12.00
1:12.00
1:13.00
1:13.00
Série 7 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BOUMELLAH, Chakib
CHATER, ADEM
TOBBAL ESGHIR, Racim
KHEBBAB, Wail
ZEGHMI, Amine
MEZIANE, Abderraouf
BENLAGHA, Djamel
ATTAR, Samy



07
07
07
07
07
07
07
07
Sneb
RTAET
Asptt
Fcb
Usma
Asptt
Usma
Sneb
1:11.20
1:10.21
1:10.00
1:04.00
1:07.01
1:10.00
1:11.02
1:11.88
<< TOP >>
Epreuve 10
02/01/2020
Dames, 100m BrasseCat. générale
Liste des séries


AN
Série 1 de 7
3
4
5
6
AISSAOUI, SARA
MANSOURI, Anya
SELIM, Hadil
ZERGUERRAS, RACHA

08
08
08
08
USTO
Fcb
Asptt
USTO
NT
2:05.00
2:06.00
NT
Série 2 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DJENKI, Ritad
KALOUNE, Razene
BOUAMAMA, Imene
RIAD, Hiba
MECHERI, Ritadj
BOUKRAA, amani
DJEMAL, RAHMA
SAIGHI, Lina

08
08
08
08
08
08
07
07
Fcb
Nrbbk
C R F
Jfk
Fco
EL HIDHAB
CNC
Osm
2:05.00
1:57.00
1:55.00
1:51.00
1:52.00
1:55.00
2:00.00
2:05.00
Série 3 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
HAFSA, AYA SOFIA
DJELLOULI, LILIA
BELBEY, Elyne
HOCINE, LINA
CHABOUNI, Mayar
NAFI, FATEMA ZOHRA
LAROUSSI, ANAHID
AOUINA, Raihana

07
08
08
07
07
07
08
08
C R F
CSANO
Ascos
CSAFO
Rck
RTAET
CSANO
C N BOUFARIK
1:50.00
1:50.00
1:47.00
1:46.00
1:46.00
1:47.43
1:50.00
1:50.00
Série 4 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
LARBANI, DAHBIA SARAH
AITOUR, SARA LAILA
DIGUER, Aya
AYAT, Nour El Houda
TOUTI, Maria
BOUTAGHOU, Melina
BENMECHERI, meryle
KEDDAR, MERIEME

07
07
07
08
08
08
08
07
ACO
Nrdi
Rck
C N BOUFARIK
Asptt
Osm
MSBEE
CSAFO
1:45.18
1:45.00
1:45.00
1:42.00
1:45.00
1:45.00
1:45.00
1:46.00
Série 5 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
KALI, Ali Medjda
BENAOUDA, Malak
KRAMCHA, alaa errahmane
ALILIOUI, Nour el Houda
DJEBARA, Louna
AMORA, Kaouther
BELHAMADI, YASMINE
BELAIFA, Soumia

08
07
08
08
07
07
08
07
Ascos
ESSAKBOU
EL HIDHAB
ASCOB
DSMB
ASCOB
RTAET
Jfk
1:42.00
1:40.18
1:40.00
1:39.00
1:40.00
1:40.00
1:41.35
1:42.00
Série 6 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
HESSAS, INES
TOUNSI, Imene
BOUKHOUF, Kenza
BELAIDI, Nassiba
MEZIANI, Maria
NOUAL, Cerine
SAHNOUN, Yasmine
OUITIS, Nourhane

07
07
07
07
07
07
08
07
ACO
Gsp
Usma
Usma
Sneb
Nrdi
ESSAKBOU
Gsp
1:37.25
1:35.00
1:34.01
1:33.02
1:33.20
1:35.00
1:35.59
1:38.00
Série 7 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
MALAOUI, Imane
CHIHEB, WEDJDENE
MIKIRECHE, Lyna
BOUTABA, Sara
MACHANE, Neila
AGUENTIL, Khadidja
BERRIM, Rania
CHEHILI, nada



07
07
07
07
07
07
08
07
DSMB
CNC
Oca
Sneb
Oca
Sabe
Sabe
MSBEE
1:32.00
1:32.00
1:30.00
1:28.40
1:29.00
1:30.00
1:32.00
1:33.00
<< TOP >>
Epreuve 11
02/01/2020
Messieurs, 100m BrasseCat. générale
Liste des séries


AN
Série 1 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
FEROUKHI, M.Tadjeddine
YSSED, Faycal Yanis
MOULAHOUM, Abdelnour
KHEBBAB, Wassim
MALKI, Rayane
BENABID, Abderrahmane
MEZOUAR, Walid
OUHABIA, Ali

08
08
07
08
07
08
07
08
DSMB
Osm
Nrbbk
Fcb
Jfk
Jfk
Osm
Nrbbk
1:55.00
1:50.00
1:50.00
1:47.00
1:50.00
1:50.00
1:55.00
2:15.00
Série 2 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
CHABANE, IMED
BOUSSEKSOU, Anis
KHABABA, iyad abdellah
ABDILI, Ayoub
YOUSFI, Abderraouf
MERADJI, DHIRAR SALAH-EDDINE
ZAIDI, Youcef
MERAD, MEHDI SIDI MOHAMED

07
08
08
07
07
07
07
07
RTAET
Rck
EL HIDHAB
C N BOUFARIK
C N BOUFARIK
CNC
Fcb
CSANO
1:45.45
1:45.00
1:45.00
1:42.00
1:43.00
1:45.00
1:45.00
1:45.99
Série 3 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
ADOUL ALI BIDA, ABDELMADJID
ZAATOUT, Wassim
OUARAB, SAMI
SADOUKI, AMIR
TAFAT, BOUZID Abdelrrahmane
MESRATI, ADEM
FODIL, Malik
DJOUIMAA, iyad amine

07
07
07
08
07
08
08
08
RTAET
ASCOB
C R F
CSAFO
Ascos
Nrdi
Usma
EL HIDHAB
1:41.15
1:40.00
1:40.00
1:40.00
1:40.00
1:40.00
1:41.01
1:42.00
Série 4 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BOUCHENDOUKA, Ilyes
SAIB, Safouane
BERRICHI, Rafik
HAMDAOUI, Houssam Islam
YADEL, Abdelhadi
SIFI, Abdeslam
BENOUHLIMA, FIRAS
SERIR, Ilies

08
07
07
08
07
07
08
07
Asptt
Sneb
Oca
Usma
Rck
Fco
C R F
Nrdi
1:40.00
1:39.00
1:38.00
1:37.01
1:38.00
1:39.00
1:40.00
1:40.00
Série 5 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
ABID, Fares
OUGOUTI, Sofiane Abdelillah
ISSOLAH, MOHAMED NAZIM
EL HASSAR, ZAKARIA
DJOUDER, YANIS
BOUDERBA, Mohmaed Nadir
ABDELHAMID, Zakaria
FERHAT, Idris

07
07
08
07
07
07
07
07
Ascos
NCM
DSMB
CSANO
WATER STARS
Fco
Oca
Sabe
1:35.00
1:35.00
1:34.00
1:33.00
1:33.13
1:35.00
1:35.00
1:36.00
Série 6 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BENTAHAR, Rayan
OULARBI, Adem
HACHICHA, Islma
ROUIBI, Ayoub
MAHDJOUB, Haouzi Boumediene
HANAFI, Imad
DILMI, marouane
DJOUHARA, Nazim



07
07
07
07
07
07
08
07
Gsp
Sneb
Gsp
MSBEE
NCM
Asptt
MSBEE
Sabe
1:30.00
1:28.80
1:27.00
1:22.00
1:27.00
1:28.00
1:29.00
1:32.00
<< TOP >>
Epreuve 12
02/01/2020
Dames, 200m DosCat. générale
Liste des séries


AN
Série 1 de 5
3
4
5
YAHIATENE, MERIEM
LAMOURI, FATIMA ZOHRA
ZERGOUG, Yasmine

07
08
08
USTO
CSANO
Rck
NT
3:50.00
4:45.00
Série 2 de 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
KALOUNE, Razene
BOUCHELAGHEM, Hadil Aya
HADJOUT, Sabrina
BELAIFA, Soumia
NADJAR, Nawel
TORCHE, CHEIMA RITADJ
LADJAL, Leila

08
08
07
07
07
08
08
Nrbbk
C R F
Osm
Jfk
Osm
CNC
Jfk
3:40.00
3:35.00
3:33.00
3:30.00
3:30.00
3:34.00
3:38.00
Série 3 de 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DILMI, nourhane
BEKHTI, Fairouz
SKOUDARLI, MARIA
AIT DJOUDI, melissia
BOUDJELLAL, Anfel
KOUDIL, Yasmine
BAHLOUL, Amina
GAHAROUT, Nour

08
07
07
08
07
07
08
08
MSBEE
Oca
ASCOB
EL HIDHAB
Nrdi
Fcb
Nrbbk
DSMB
3:25.00
3:25.00
3:20.00
3:16.00
3:18.00
3:20.00
3:25.00
3:25.00
Série 4 de 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BELHOUT, Ichrak
ATMANA, Malak
ABBAS, Raghad
BAIRI, Selma
SIFIANE, Sara Yasmine
DJOUAMA, Rym
LARBI, SARAH
MEZIANE, LYNA CHEIMA

08
08
07
07
07
07
07
08
Ascos
Ascos
Sabe
Gsp
Usma
Gsp
DSMB
CNC
3:15.00
3:14.00
3:10.00
3:05.00
3:07.01
3:10.00
3:15.00
3:15.00
Série 5 de 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BRADAA, Asma
DJOUAHRA, Maha
BOUMEZIOUD, Cerine
LARBI, Asma
MERAD, JADE LYNA
BELAKBI, Imen
DAOUD, Ines
AIMENE, Sara



07
07
07
07
07
07
07
07
C N BOUFARIK
Sabe
Sneb
Usma
Oca
Sneb
Fcb
C N BOUFARIK
3:02.00
2:50.00
2:47.50
2:30.01
2:40.00
2:49.50
2:54.00
3:03.00
<< TOP >>
Epreuve 13
02/01/2020
Messieurs, 200m DosCat. générale
Liste des séries


AN
Série 1 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
GHEFFARI, YASSER
SAHOULI, FOUAD
AZZOUG, Soufiane
BOUCHAMI, MOHAMED
CHIKOUCHE, Ahmed
SEBIANE, RAMZI ZAKARIA
ABDELOUCHE, Elia
BELABBAS, MOHAND SAMIR

08
07
08
08
08
08
08
08
CSAFO
CSAFO
Sabe
C R F
Asptt
CSANO
Jfk
USTO
4:00.00
3:55.00
3:45.00
3:45.00
3:45.00
3:55.00
3:55.00
NT
Série 2 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DJEGHLAF, Amine
BENYAHIA, Amar
BENBRAHIM, Sofiane
AYOUNE, M.ABDELMADJID
NEMIRI, Mehdi
CHERIF, Yacine
AGOUNIZERA, Abderrahmane
MEZOUAR, Walid

07
08
08
08
07
07
07
07
Rck
Nrbbk
Nrbbk
CNC
Nrdi
Jfk
ASCOB
Osm
3:40.00
3:40.00
3:40.00
3:32.00
3:35.00
3:40.00
3:40.00
3:44.00
Série 3 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BOUROUCHA, Nadir
BELAOUAR, Rami
BENADJEL, MOHAMED WAIL
BENAMOUN, ZAKARIA SAMY
AZOUG, Chaabane
SAAL, Chakib
LADJOUZI, YANIS
FADA, RAYAN

07
07
08
08
07
07
07
07
Asptt
Rck
DSMB
CNC
Sabe
Nrdi
C N BOUFARIK
RTAET
3:30.00
3:30.00
3:27.00
3:20.00
3:24.00
3:30.00
3:30.00
3:31.33
Série 4 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
HARRAR, Mouad
LEGHLAM, abdelghafour
MAIZA, Slimane Salim
BENRAIS, Mahdi
SAIDI, Moncif
MASROUR, Marwane
MESRATI, ADEM
TABENNEHAS, M.AMINE

08
08
07
07
07
07
08
08
Fcb
EL HIDHAB
EL HIDHAB
Fcb
Fco
DSMB
Nrdi
C R F
3:20.00
3:15.00
3:07.00
3:01.00
3:05.00
3:10.00
3:20.00
3:20.00
Série 5 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
ATTAR, Samy
BENSAID, RAMZI
OUIRANE, Oussama
OUERD, AMEZIANE
HAMMOUCHE, Mohamed
GUEMOUNE, Abderrahim
SADI, Adem
AHMINE, Mahdi

07
08
07
07
07
07
07
07
Sneb
RTAET
Usma
WATER STARS
Fco
Sneb
Oca
Oca
3:00.00
2:57.31
2:55.02
2:53.53
2:55.00
2:56.30
3:00.00
3:00.00
Série 6 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DAHAMNA, Mehdi
ABDELAZIZ, Iyad
BENKERCHA, Djafar
DJOUADI, Adem Idris
BOUSKINE, Mohamed Amine
HAFIANE, Abderrouf
HABOUB, Amine
BELARBI, Rayan



08
07
07
08
07
07
07
08
Gsp
MSBEE
C N BOUFARIK
Ascos
Ascos
MSBEE
Usma
Gsp
2:51.00
2:46.00
2:36.00
2:34.00
2:35.00
2:40.00
2:49.03
2:51.00
<< TOP >>
Epreuve 14
02/01/2020
Dames, 200m 4 nagesCat. générale
Liste des séries


AN
Série 1 de 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
KADI, Fella
FODIL, Soudjoud
KEDDAR, MERIEME
CHEHILI, nada
BELAIFA, Soumia
CHIKH, Sara
RABAHI, Assia
KABAZ, Selma

07
08
07
07
07
08
08
08
Jfk
Fco
CSAFO
MSBEE
Jfk
Rck
Fco
C R F
3:45.00
3:40.00
3:36.00
3:30.00
3:33.00
3:40.00
3:40.00
3:50.00
Série 2 de 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BOUAZIZI, Randa
HADJOUT, Sabrina
ZAAMOUCHE, INES
ISMAIL, Roaa
HAMID, Maya
LEZZAR, TAYMA KAOUTAR
MAHFOUDI, Lina
DILMI, nourhane

08
07
07
07
08
08
07
08
Sabe
Osm
CNC
Ascos
Sabe
CNC
Fcb
MSBEE
3:25.00
3:23.00
3:22.00
3:20.00
3:22.00
3:22.00
3:25.00
3:30.00
Série 3 de 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
KELLAL, Rania
BOUTAGHOU, Melina
YAHIAOUI, meriem el batoul
OULMI, LYNA MERIEM
BOUHANNA, Lina
YAKOUBI, Melissa
TOUTI, Maria
LARBI, SARAH

07
08
07
07
08
07
08
07
Asptt
Osm
ASCOB
Nrdi
C N BOUFARIK
Rck
Asptt
DSMB
3:19.00
3:16.00
3:15.00
3:10.00
3:10.00
3:15.00
3:18.00
3:19.00
Série 4 de 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
CHALAL, Yasmine
BOUKAOULA, Yasmine
AOUKA, Kawter
SOLTANI, Rama
BENAMOR, Nour El Houda
DJOUAMA, Rym
AMMARDJIA, raouane
ADDA, Mouna liza

07
08
08
07
07
07
08
07
Nrdi
Oca
Oca
EL HIDHAB
Usma
Gsp
EL HIDHAB
ASCOB
3:10.00
3:10.00
3:05.00
3:00.00
3:00.01
3:05.00
3:10.00
3:10.00
Série 5 de 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
MEZIANI, Maria
OULD CHIKH, Racha
DAOUD, Ines
LARBI, Asma
ABERKANE, Ania
BOUTABA, Sara
BETTEBGHOR, Syrine Nour El HOUDA
TEMMAR, LYDIA



07
08
07
07
07
07
08
07
Sneb
Gsp
Fcb
Usma
Ascos
Sneb
C N BOUFARIK
RTAET
2:55.00
2:54.00
2:49.00
2:42.03
2:48.00
2:53.00
2:55.00
2:59.59
<< TOP >>
Epreuve 15
02/01/2020
Messieurs, 200m 4 nagesCat. générale
Liste des séries


AN
Série 1 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BENMOUFFOK, AYOUB
KETTAB, RAKANE
GUECIOUER, Rayan
LEFGHOUM, Rafik
KHADRAOUI, DJAOUED
BENAZIZ, Abderrahmane
MEZOUAR, Walid
SI SABER, Mahieddine

08
08
08
07
07
08
07
07
C R F
CNC
Oca
Asptt
CSANO
Nrbbk
Osm
Osm
3:30.00
3:27.00
3:25.00
3:20.00
3:20.75
3:25.00
3:28.00
4:10.00
Série 2 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
MAHADADA, Mohamed Yasser
ADDAD, Abdeldjalil
ZARITA, karim
BOULAKROUNE, Hamza
BELAOUANE, Yacine
EL HASSAR, ZAKARIA
CHIKIRED, Mohamed
CHERIF, Amine

08
08
07
07
08
07
07
07
C R F
Rck
ASCOB
Nrdi
Nrbbk
CSANO
Jfk
Jfk
3:20.00
3:18.00
3:15.00
3:15.00
3:15.00
3:15.90
3:18.00
3:20.00
Série 3 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
AZOUG, Cherif
AZAG, Med ADEM
BENRAIS, Mahdi
BEN ADDAD, ZAKARIA ANIS
BOUHOUS, Aymen
BOUCHENDOUKA, Ilyes
ZAATOUT, Wassim
SADOUKI, AMIR

07
08
07
08
08
08
07
08
Sabe
CNC
Fcb
EL HIDHAB
Sabe
Asptt
ASCOB
CSAFO
3:12.00
3:10.00
3:09.00
3:08.00
3:08.00
3:09.00
3:10.00
3:13.00
Série 4 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
KOUACI, Adem
HAMMOUCHE, Mohamed
CHEFAI, Chahine
CHETAIBI, Mohmamed Lokmane
LEGHLAM, Abdelazize
ISSOLAH, MOHAMED NAZIM
BERRICHI, Rafik
OULARBI, Adem

07
07
08
07
07
08
07
07
Sneb
Fco
Fco
Rck
EL HIDHAB
DSMB
Oca
Sneb
3:05.60
3:05.00
3:00.00
2:58.00
3:00.00
3:02.00
3:05.00
3:07.00
Série 5 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
KORDO, Yahia Kais Abdelali
BENKERCHA, Djafar
ABDELAZIZ, Ayoub
ABOUT, Yasser Mohamed
HERIBI, Younes
BENTAHAR, Rayan
ZAID, ABDERAOUF YOUCEF
GOUICEM, M.NEDHAL

07
07
07
07
08
07
08
07
MSBEE
C N BOUFARIK
Nrdi
Usma
Ascos
Gsp
RTAET
RTAET
2:55.00
2:52.00
2:50.00
2:48.02
2:49.00
2:50.00
2:54.31
2:57.31
Série 6 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BELAMRI, SALAH EDDINE
CHAIA, Abderaouf
HAFIANE, Abderrouf
ZERROUKI, ADAM
BOUTEBALI, Mohamed
TARGA, Mohamed
KHEBBAB, Wail
ESSERHANE, Abdelhadi



07
07
07
07
07
07
07
07
CSAFO
Usma
MSBEE
DSMB
C N BOUFARIK
Ascos
Fcb
Gsp
2:45.00
2:43.03
2:40.00
2:39.00
2:40.00
2:42.00
2:44.00
2:46.00
<< TOP >>
Epreuve 16
02/01/2020
Mixte, 4 x 50m LibreCat. générale
Liste des séries


Série 1 de 4
3
4
5
6
CSAFO 1
Usma 1
USTO 1
CSANO 1
CSAFO
Usma
USTO
CSANO
2:50.00
2:40.05
2:44.00
3:20.00

Série 2 de 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Fco 1
ACO 1
ESSAKBOU 1
Nrbbk 1
Osm 1
Oca 1
Jfk 1
C R F 1
Fco
ACO
ESSAKBOU
Nrbbk
Osm
Oca
Jfk
C R F
2:40.00
2:30.28
2:25.00
2:24.36
2:24.38
2:25.00
2:36.00
2:40.00

Série 3 de 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
ASCOB 1
Rck 1
MSBEE 1
CNC 1
EL HIDHAB 1
Nrdi 1
Asptt 1
WATER STARS 1

ASCOB
Rck
MSBEE
CNC
EL HIDHAB
Nrdi
Asptt
WATER STARS
2:20.00
2:15.00
2:12.00
2:12.00
2:12.00
2:14.00
2:18.00
2:21.35
Série 4 de 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DSMB 1
Ascos 1
C N BOUFARIK 1
Sneb 1
RTAET 1
Gsp 1
Fcb 1
Sabe 1



DSMB
Ascos
C N BOUFARIK
Sneb
RTAET
Gsp
Fcb
Sabe
2:11.00
2:09.00
2:08.00
2:05.40
2:07.31
2:09.00
2:11.00
2:12.00
<< TOP >>
Epreuve 17
03/01/2020
Dames, 100m PapillonCat. générale
Liste des séries


AN
Série 1 de 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
HADJOUT, Sabrina
BERAHAL, Fatima Zahra
BOUAZIZI, Randa
BOUARICHE, Yasmine
SKOUDARLI, MARIA
KADI, Fella
TORCHE, CHEIMA RITADJ

07
08
08
08
07
07
08
Osm
Jfk
Sabe
Rck
ASCOB
Jfk
CNC
2:15.00
1:55.00
1:52.00
1:45.00
1:50.00
1:55.00
1:57.00
Série 2 de 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
AYAT, Nour El Houda
BOUTLENDJ, Aya
MOHAND KACI, Wardia
BOUDRAA, Sirine
CHALAL, Yasmine
MAOUCHE, Sara
YAKOUBI, Melissa
HAMID, Maya

08
08
08
08
07
07
07
08
C N BOUFARIK
DSMB
Fcb
Oca
Nrdi
Nrdi
Rck
Sabe
1:36.00
1:34.00
1:33.00
1:30.00
1:32.00
1:33.00
1:35.00
1:38.00
Série 3 de 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
TOUNSI, Imene
ATMANA, Malak
AIDOUNI, DALIA
BENAMOR, Nour El Houda
MAMACHE, Nihed
FODIL, Meriem
KEDDAR, MERIEME
AMMARDJIA, raouane

07
08
07
07
07
08
07
08
Gsp
Ascos
CNC
Usma
Ascos
Fcb
CSAFO
EL HIDHAB
1:30.00
1:29.00
1:28.00
1:27.02
1:28.00
1:29.00
1:30.00
1:30.00
Série 4 de 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
MALAOUI, Imane
OULD CHIKH, Racha
OUALLAH, Meroua
BELKACEMI, Houria
HANTAZ, NADA
MERAGUA, Neila
AOUKA, Kawter
BOUHANNA, Lina



07
08
07
07
08
07
08
08
DSMB
Gsp
Sneb
Usma
RTAET
Sneb
Oca
C N BOUFARIK
1:26.00
1:23.00
1:22.50
1:10.02
1:21.33
1:23.00
1:25.00
1:27.00
<< TOP >>
Epreuve 18
03/01/2020
Messieurs, 100m PapillonCat. générale
Liste des séries


AN
Série 1 de 7
3
4
5
SI SABER, Mahieddine
MERIEM, Mohamed Fares
BENYAHIA, Amar

07
07
08
Osm
Jfk
Nrbbk
2:16.00
1:55.00
1:55.00
Série 2 de 7
2
3
4
5
6
7
AOUDIA, Amer
CHERIF, Amine
AISSAOUI, ZAKARIA
BELKACEM, SOFIANE
KOULOUGLI, FARES
DRAIFI, Anas Mahdi

08
07
08
08
07
08
Osm
Jfk
DSMB
CNC
C R F
ASCOB
1:48.00
1:40.00
1:40.00
1:40.00
1:40.00
1:50.00
Série 3 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BENAMOUN, ZAKARIA SAMY
AYACHE, Abderrahmane
GUECIOUER, Rayan
ABDELHAMID, Sami
ADDA, Mehdi Slimane
ADDAD, Abdeldjalil
HARKAT, Mouatez billah
MAHADADA, Mohamed Yasser

08
07
08
07
08
08
07
08
CNC
Rck
Oca
Oca
ASCOB
Rck
MSBEE
C R F
1:40.00
1:35.00
1:35.00
1:35.00
1:35.00
1:35.00
1:35.00
1:40.00
Série 4 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
ALLOUCHE, Mahdi
NEMIRI, Mehdi
AMRANI, MOHAMED YACINE
BEN ADDAD, ZAKARIA ANIS
HARRAR, Mouad
OUERD, AMEZIANE
KORICHI, Zakaria
FADA, RAYAN

07
07
08
08
08
07
08
07
Sneb
Nrdi
CSAFO
EL HIDHAB
Fcb
WATER STARS
ESSAKBOU
RTAET
1:33.00
1:32.00
1:30.00
1:30.00
1:30.00
1:31.51
1:32.95
1:33.00
Série 5 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
KHABABA, iyad abdellah
KHADRAOUI, DJAOUED
KOULACHE, Iles
AMMAR, Zakaria
ABDELAZIZ, Ayoub
AZOUG, Cherif
OUNIS, Houssem
BELAOUANE, Yacine

08
07
07
07
07
07
07
08
EL HIDHAB
CSANO
Sabe
Ascos
Nrdi
Sabe
Fcb
Nrbbk
1:28.00
1:27.99
1:25.00
1:25.00
1:25.00
1:27.00
1:28.00
1:30.00
Série 6 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
ABED BENMALHA, Sidali
BELARBI, Rayan
LABBACI, Sid Ali
CHATER, ADEM
HANAFI, Imad
BOUOUDEN, youcef
DAHAMNA, Mehdi
BENANTAR, Haroun Errachid

07
08
07
07
07
08
08
07
Sneb
Gsp
C N BOUFARIK
RTAET
Asptt
MSBEE
Gsp
Fco
1:23.50
1:23.00
1:22.00
1:20.13
1:21.00
1:22.00
1:23.00
1:25.00
Série 7 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BERKANI, Ilyas
MEZIANE, Abderraouf
BELAMRI, SALAH EDDINE
ZERROUKI, ADAM
BOUTEBALI, Mohamed
ABOUT, Yasser Mohamed
CHAIA, Abderaouf
BOULDJA, Madjed



08
07
07
07
07
07
07
07
Ascos
Asptt
CSAFO
DSMB
C N BOUFARIK
Usma
Usma
Fco
1:18.00
1:17.00
1:15.00
1:12.00
1:12.00
1:16.03
1:17.01
1:20.00
<< TOP >>
Epreuve 19
03/01/2020
Dames, 200m LibreCat. générale
Liste des séries


AN
Série 1 de 6
2
3
4
5
6
AISSAOUI, SARA
SAIGHI, Lina
RACHDI, Maria
LAMOURI, FATIMA ZOHRA
IDIR, TANYA

08
07
07
08
07
USTO
Osm
Osm
CSANO
USTO
NT
3:50.00
3:44.00
3:45.00
NT
Série 2 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
MOSTEFAI, Amel
CHERKI, Rym Yasmine
MANSOURI, Anya
KABAZ, Selma
BOUKRAA, amani
BENMECHERI, meryle
KYOUS, Chiraz
DJELLOULI, LILIA

08
08
08
08
08
08
08
08
Fco
Jfk
Fcb
C R F
EL HIDHAB
MSBEE
Jfk
CSANO
3:37.00
3:27.00
3:22.00
3:20.00
3:20.00
3:27.00
3:28.00
3:40.00
Série 3 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DJEMAL, RAHMA
LOUAHDI, rokaya
BELBEY, Elyne
NOUAL, Cerine
ABDESLAM, Hind
BOUAZIZI, Randa
ABDELAZIZ, malek
BAHLOUL, Amina

07
08
08
07
08
08
08
08
CNC
EL HIDHAB
Ascos
Nrdi
Sabe
Sabe
MSBEE
Nrbbk
3:15.00
3:10.00
3:03.00
3:00.00
3:03.00
3:10.00
3:10.00
3:15.00
Série 4 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
MAHFOUDI, Lina
CHABOUNI, Mayar
TOUTI, Maria
LEZZAR, TAYMA KAOUTAR
KELLAL, Rania
MAMACHE, Nihed
AMOURA, Maya
BOUTLENDJ, Aya

07
07
08
08
07
07
07
08
Fcb
Rck
Asptt
CNC
Asptt
Ascos
DSMB
DSMB
3:00.00
3:00.00
2:58.00
2:56.00
2:57.00
3:00.00
3:00.00
3:00.00
Série 5 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
AYAT, Nour El Houda
DIGUER, Aya
BELHASSEL, Melissa
BOUKAOULA, Yasmine
MOKHDANI, Maram
TEMMAR, LYDIA
YAHIAOUI, meriem el batoul
BOUDJELLAL, Anfel

08
07
08
08
07
07
07
07
C N BOUFARIK
Rck
Gsp
Oca
Gsp
RTAET
ASCOB
Nrdi
2:55.00
2:50.00
2:45.00
2:45.00
2:45.00
2:49.51
2:50.00
2:55.00
Série 6 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
AIT AMEUR, MANISSA
HADDADOU, Maroua
SLIMANE, Yasmine
MERAD, JADE LYNA
ZERGUI, Maria Chiraz
AKIL, Malak
ADDA, Mouna liza
SIFIANE, Sara Yasmine



07
07
07
07
07
07
07
07
ACO
C N BOUFARIK
Sneb
Oca
Usma
Sneb
ASCOB
Usma
2:40.20
2:40.00
2:33.60
2:30.00
2:30.01
2:35.00
2:40.00
2:41.02
<< TOP >>
Epreuve 20
03/01/2020
Messieurs, 200m LibreCat. générale
Liste des séries


AN
Série 1 de 7
3
4
5
SEBIANE, RAMZI ZAKARIA
ALLEK, Walid
BOUDOUARA, SAIL

08
07
08
CSANO
Osm
CSAFO
3:50.00
3:30.00
3:38.00
Série 2 de 7
2
3
4
5
6
7
BENADJEL, MOHAMED WAIL
BENMOUFFOK, AYOUB
SAAL, Chakib
BEN KHELILE, Abdelkrim
LAIB, Saad Wail
CHERIF, Yacine

08
08
07
08
07
07
DSMB
C R F
Nrdi
Jfk
Osm
Jfk
3:12.00
3:10.00
3:05.00
3:05.00
3:10.00
3:20.00
Série 3 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
TABENNEHAS, M.AMINE
KHEBBAB, Wassim
SELMI, AYMEN
DJEGHLAF, Amine
ZAIDI, Youcef
ZEBOUCHI, haithem
SENOUSSAOUI, Islam
BOUTICHE, ABDERRAHMANE

08
08
08
07
07
08
07
08
C R F
Fcb
Sabe
Rck
Fcb
EL HIDHAB
Oca
DSMB
3:00.00
3:00.00
3:00.00
3:00.00
3:00.00
3:00.00
3:00.00
3:03.00
Série 4 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
OUKKAL, Bilel
BENAZIZ, Abderrahmane
TILIOUINE, MOUAYED
TABAHRITI, NADIR
HEMICHE, Adlene Saad Eddine
LEGHLAM, abdelghafour
KETTAB, RAKANE
CHIKOUCHE, Ahmed

08
08
07
08
07
08
08
08
Fco
Nrbbk
CSAFO
CSANO
C N BOUFARIK
EL HIDHAB
CNC
Asptt
2:58.00
2:55.00
2:55.00
2:50.00
2:55.00
2:55.00
2:58.00
2:58.00
Série 5 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
FERHAT, Idris
BOUCHENDOUKA, Ilyes
GOUICEM, M.NEDHAL
SADI, Adem
CHETAIBI, Mohmamed Lokmane
ZARITA, karim
DERGHOUM, Ayoub
ADDA, Mehdi Slimane

07
08
07
07
07
07
07
08
Sabe
Asptt
RTAET
Oca
Rck
ASCOB
C N BOUFARIK
ASCOB
2:50.00
2:47.00
2:45.22
2:45.00
2:45.00
2:47.00
2:48.00
2:50.00
Série 6 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
ZAID, ABDERAOUF YOUCEF
BENGHEBRID, Mohamed Amdjed
GUEMOUNE, Abderrahim
ABACHA, Rayan
ABID, Fares
HAMITOUCHE, ADEL
KORDO, Yahia Kais Abdelali
BOULAKROUNE, Hamza

08
07
07
07
07
07
07
07
RTAET
MSBEE
Sneb
Gsp
Ascos
WATER STARS
MSBEE
Nrdi
2:43.25
2:40.00
2:38.60
2:35.00
2:37.00
2:39.75
2:40.00
2:44.00
Série 7 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
MAOUCHE, Mahdi Yanis
BENTAMA, HANI
LARBANI, RAMY
BOUSKINE, Mohamed Amine
ZEGHMI, Amine
HABOUB, Amine
BOUMELLAH, Chakib
TAMANI, Mehdi



07
07
07
07
07
07
07
07
Fco
CNC
ACO
Ascos
Usma
Usma
Sneb
Gsp
2:35.00
2:34.00
2:28.20
2:17.00
2:23.02
2:33.01
2:34.40
2:35.00
<< TOP >>
Epreuve 21
03/01/2020
Dames, 200m BrasseCat. générale
Liste des séries


AN
Série 1 de 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
HAMIMED, Zineb
KOUDIL, Yasmine
BELBAKI, Melissa
LARBANI, DAHBIA SARAH
MEZIANE, LYNA CHEIMA
NAFI, FATEMA ZOHRA
SAIGHI, Lina
ZERGOUG, Yasmine

07
07
07
07
08
07
07
08
Osm
Fcb
Jfk
ACO
CNC
RTAET
Osm
Rck
4:40.00
4:15.00
3:58.00
3:50.28
3:54.00
4:01.21
4:30.00
4:45.00
Série 2 de 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
LAROUSSI, ANAHID
BOUAMAMA, Imene
RIAD, Hiba
AMORA, Kaouther
FODIL, Meriem
MECHERI, Ritadj
DJELLOULI, LILIA
AITOUR, SARA LAILA

08
08
08
07
08
08
08
07
CSANO
C R F
Jfk
ASCOB
Fcb
Fco
CSANO
Nrdi
3:50.00
3:50.00
3:48.00
3:34.00
3:35.00
3:50.00
3:50.00
3:50.00
Série 3 de 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BELHAMADI, YASMINE
ISMAIL, Roaa
HOCINE, LINA
OUITIS, Nourhane
KRAMCHA, alaa errahmane
RABIR, Hanane
MIKIRECHE, Lyna
DJEBARA, Louna

08
07
07
07
08
07
07
07
RTAET
Ascos
CSAFO
Gsp
EL HIDHAB
Nrdi
Oca
DSMB
3:31.31
3:30.00
3:30.00
3:26.00
3:30.00
3:30.00
3:30.00
3:33.00
Série 4 de 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
AIMENE, Sara
SOLTANI, Rama
BRADAA, Asma
BOUKHOUF, Kenza
OUERD, YASMINE
CHIHEB, WEDJDENE
MACHANE, Neila
CHEHILI, nada

07
07
07
07
08
07
07
07
C N BOUFARIK
EL HIDHAB
C N BOUFARIK
Usma
WATER STARS
CNC
Oca
MSBEE
3:22.00
3:20.00
3:20.00
3:16.02
3:19.00
3:20.00
3:20.00
3:25.00
Série 5 de 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
ABERKANE, Ania
TOUNSI, Imene
AGUENTIL, Khadidja
BOUTABA, Sara
BELAIDI, Nassiba
MEZIANI, Maria
BERRIM, Rania
MALAOUI, Imane



07
07
07
07
07
07
08
07
Ascos
Gsp
Sabe
Sneb
Usma
Sneb
Sabe
DSMB
3:15.00
3:12.00
3:10.00
2:53.40
3:08.03
3:10.00
3:12.00
3:16.00
<< TOP >>
Epreuve 22
03/01/2020
Messieurs, 200m BrasseCat. générale
Liste des séries


AN
Série 1 de 7
3
4
5
AYOUNE, M.ABDELMADJID
BOUMALI, Abdelkader
NOUAHED, Zakaria

08
07
08
CNC
Asptt
Nrbbk
4:25.00
4:00.00
4:20.00
Série 2 de 7
2
3
4
5
6
7
BENKAHLA, Abdelhak Chems Eddine
BENABID, Abderrahmane
RESSAF, Zakaria
LEFGHOUM, Rafik
TABAHRITI, NADIR
FEROUKHI, M.Tadjeddine

07
08
07
07
08
08
Fco
Jfk
Nrdi
Asptt
CSANO
DSMB
3:56.00
3:55.00
3:50.00
3:54.00
3:55.00
3:57.00
Série 3 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
YSSED, Faycal Yanis
YADEL, Abdelhadi
MERADJI, DHIRAR SALAH-EDDINE
CHABANE, IMED
KHEBBAB, Wassim
SERIR, Ilies
LAIB, Saad Wail
LAYADI, Salim

08
07
07
07
08
07
07
08
Osm
Rck
CNC
RTAET
Fcb
Nrdi
Osm
Rck
3:49.00
3:45.00
3:44.00
3:41.44
3:42.00
3:45.00
3:48.00
3:50.00
Série 4 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BELAMRI, MOHAMED AYOUB
ZAIDI, Youcef
DJOUIMAA, iyad amine
SAIB, Safouane
CHERIF, Amine
ADOUL ALI BIDA, ABDELMADJID
SIFI, Abdeslam
ABDELHAMID, Zakaria

08
07
08
07
07
07
07
07
CSAFO
Fcb
EL HIDHAB
Sneb
Jfk
RTAET
Fco
Oca
3:40.00
3:38.00
3:36.00
3:32.00
3:34.00
3:37.21
3:39.00
3:40.00
Série 5 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
ELFERTAS, Abderrahmane
MAIZA, Slimane Salim
ZAATOUT, Wassim
YOUSFI, Abderraouf
OUIRANE, Oussama
HADIDI, Amir
BENOUHLIMA, FIRAS
EL HASSAR, ZAKARIA

07
07
07
07
07
07
08
07
C N BOUFARIK
EL HIDHAB
ASCOB
C N BOUFARIK
Usma
Oca
C R F
CSANO
3:30.00
3:30.00
3:30.00
3:25.00
3:28.03
3:30.00
3:30.00
3:30.99
Série 6 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
HAMDAOUI, Houssam Islam
ISSOLAH, MOHAMED NAZIM
SADOUKI, AMIR
DJOUDER, YANIS
DILMI, marouane
OUARAB, SAMI
KOULACHE, Iles
OUGOUTI, Sofiane Abdelillah

08
08
08
07
08
07
07
07
Usma
DSMB
CSAFO
WATER STARS
MSBEE
C R F
Sabe
NCM
3:23.02
3:20.00
3:15.00
3:13.75
3:14.00
3:20.00
3:22.00
3:25.00
Série 7 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
HACHICHA, Islma
HERIBI, Younes
ROUIBI, Ayoub
GHEFFARI, YASSER
DJOUADI, Adem Idris
OULARBI, Adem
ESSERHANE, Abdelhadi
DJOUHARA, Nazim



07
08
07
08
08
07
07
07
Gsp
Ascos
MSBEE
CSAFO
Ascos
Sneb
Gsp
Sabe
3:08.00
3:04.00
2:58.00
2:00.00
2:57.00
3:01.00
3:08.00
3:12.00
<< TOP >>
Epreuve 23
03/01/2020
Dames, 100m 4 nagesCat. générale
Liste des séries


AN
Série 1 de 6
3
4
5
SELIM, Hadil
MAHFOUDI, MARIA
MOHAMED, Maroua

08
08
07
Asptt
Fcb
Osm
2:03.00
1:52.00
1:56.00
Série 2 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
NAFI, FATEMA ZOHRA
BENADJAOUD, Manel
BENAOUDA, Malak
DJENKI, Ritad
BOUANANE, DALEL
BOUKHOUF, Maya
TORCHE, CHEIMA RITADJ

07
08
07
08
08
07
08
RTAET
Asptt
ESSAKBOU
Fcb
CSANO
Nrdi
CNC
1:51.35
1:50.00
1:45.15
1:45.00
1:45.00
1:46.00
1:50.00
Série 3 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
HAFSA, AYA SOFIA
BOUARICHE, Yasmine
RABAHI, Assia
KABAZ, Selma
AMORA, Kaouther
ALILIOUI, Nour el Houda
AOUINA, Raihana
LADJAL, Leila

07
08
08
08
07
08
08
08
C R F
Rck
Fco
C R F
ASCOB
ASCOB
C N BOUFARIK
Jfk
1:45.00
1:40.00
1:40.00
1:40.00
1:40.00
1:40.00
1:42.00
1:45.00
Série 4 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BERAHAL, Fatima Zahra
AMOURA, Maya
BEKHADRA, SARA
LANDRI, ANAIS
KALI, Ali Medjda
DJEBARA, Louna
CHIKH, Sara
FODIL, Soudjoud

08
07
07
07
08
07
08
08
Jfk
DSMB
RTAET
WATER STARS
Ascos
DSMB
Rck
Fco
1:38.00
1:37.00
1:35.01
1:35.00
1:35.00
1:37.00
1:38.00
1:40.00
Série 5 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DILMI, Assia
HAMID, Maya
MOKHDANI, Maram
BAIRI, Selma
BELHOUT, Ichrak
AHMINE, Hanane
ZAAMOUCHE, INES
RABIR, Hanane

08
08
07
07
08
08
07
07
Oca
Sabe
Gsp
Gsp
Ascos
Oca
CNC
Nrdi
1:33.00
1:32.00
1:30.00
1:30.00
1:30.00
1:30.00
1:32.00
1:34.00
Série 6 de 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
HESSAS, INES
BETTEBGHOR, Syrine Nour El HOUDA
BOUMEZIOUD, Cerine
ZERGUI, Maria Chiraz
BELAKBI, Imen
DOUIDI, Meryem
BOUNOUIOU, Maria
REZAK, Feriel



07
08
07
07
07
07
08
08
ACO
C N BOUFARIK
Sneb
Usma
Sneb
NCM
Usma
Sabe
1:28.30
1:25.00
1:21.50
1:20.03
1:20.50
1:23.00
1:25.01
1:30.00
<< TOP >>
Epreuve 24
03/01/2020
Messieurs, 100m 4 nagesCat. générale
Liste des séries


AN
Série 1 de 7
3
4
5
ATLAOUI, LYES
TABAHRITI, NADIR
MERAD, MEHDI SIDI MOHAMED

07
08
07
ACO
CSANO
CSANO
1:50.15
1:50.00
1:50.00
Série 2 de 7
2
3
4
5
6
7
ALLEK, Walid
BENYAHIA, Amar
CHABANE, IMED
ZAIDI, Mohamed Islam
BENBRAHIM, Sofiane
YSSED, Faycal Yanis

07
08
07
08
08
08
Osm
Nrbbk
RTAET
ASCOB
Nrbbk
Osm
1:45.00
1:43.00
1:39.13
1:40.00
1:43.00
1:48.00
Série 3 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
ABDESSEMED, Khaled
BOUTICHE, ABDERRAHMANE
MERIEM, Mohamed Fares
MEZGHICHE, Ramy
TAMARAT, Chakib
ADDA, Mehdi Slimane
BELKORICHI, Abderrahmane
BELASLA, YANIS

07
08
07
08
08
08
08
08
C N BOUFARIK
DSMB
Jfk
Nrdi
Rck
ASCOB
Fcb
Fcb
1:38.00
1:36.00
1:35.00
1:35.00
1:35.00
1:36.00
1:38.00
1:38.00
Série 4 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DOUDOU, Brahim
OULD RABAH, AMAYES
TABENNEHAS, M.AMINE
CHIKIRED, Mohamed
SAHOULI, FOUAD
BOUDERBA, Mohmaed Nadir
AISSAOUI, ZAKARIA
BENMOUFFOK, AYOUB

08
08
08
07
07
07
08
08
Ascos
WATER STARS
C R F
Jfk
CSAFO
Fco
DSMB
C R F
1:32.00
1:31.55
1:30.00
1:30.00
1:30.00
1:30.00
1:32.00
1:34.00
Série 5 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
ELFERTAS, Abderrahmane
BENAMOUN, ZAKARIA SAMY
CHIKOUCHE, Ahmed
BOUROUCHA, Nadir
BOULARES, Mohamed El Habri
NEMIRI, Mehdi
CHEBLI, Fares
SENOUSSAOUI, Islam

07
08
08
07
08
07
08
07
C N BOUFARIK
CNC
Asptt
Asptt
Ascos
Nrdi
Sabe
Oca
1:30.00
1:29.00
1:28.00
1:28.00
1:28.00
1:28.00
1:29.00
1:30.00
Série 6 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
AZOUG, Cherif
CHEFAI, Chahine
BENSAID, RAMZI
ABACHA, Rayan
ABED BENMALHA, Sidali
AZAG, Med ADEM
KOUACI, Adem
BOUTERAA, Oubaida

07
08
08
07
07
08
07
07
Sabe
Fco
RTAET
Gsp
Sneb
CNC
Sneb
MSBEE
1:27.00
1:25.00
1:24.31
1:22.00
1:22.50
1:25.00
1:26.00
1:27.00
Série 7 de 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BOUCHAOUI, Manil
HAMDAOUI, Houssam Islam
AMRANI, MOHAMED YACINE
ABDELAZIZ, Iyad
MAHDJOUB, Haouzi Boumediene
AHMINE, Mahdi
BENLAGHA, Djamel
CHETAIBI, Mohmamed Lokmane



07
08
08
07
07
07
07
07
Gsp
Usma
CSAFO
MSBEE
NCM
Oca
Usma
Rck
1:21.00
1:20.03
1:20.00
1:18.00
1:19.75
1:20.00
1:20.05
1:22.00