Championnat National Inter Club Benjamin 2020
BAB-EZZOUAR (ALG),    2 - 3/1/2020,    Petit bassin (25m)

N° 1. Dames, 100m Dos, Cat. générale    N° 2. Messieurs, 100m Dos, Cat. générale
N° 3. Dames, 200m Papillon, Cat. générale    N° 4. Messieurs, 200m Papillon, Cat. générale
N° 5. Dames, 400m Libre, Cat. générale    N° 6. Messieurs, 400m Libre, Cat. générale
N° 7. Mixte, 4 x 50m 4 nages, Cat. générale    N° 8. Dames, 100m Libre, Cat. générale
N° 9. Messieurs, 100m Libre, Cat. générale    N° 10. Dames, 100m Brasse, Cat. générale
N° 11. Messieurs, 100m Brasse, Cat. générale    N° 12. Dames, 200m Dos, Cat. générale
N° 13. Messieurs, 200m Dos, Cat. générale    N° 14. Dames, 200m 4 nages, Cat. générale
N° 15. Messieurs, 200m 4 nages, Cat. générale    N° 16. Mixte, 4 x 50m Libre, Cat. générale
N° 17. Dames, 100m Papillon, Cat. générale    N° 18. Messieurs, 100m Papillon, Cat. générale
N° 19. Dames, 200m Libre, Cat. générale    N° 20. Messieurs, 200m Libre, Cat. générale
N° 21. Dames, 200m Brasse, Cat. générale    N° 22. Messieurs, 200m Brasse, Cat. générale
N° 23. Dames, 100m 4 nages, Cat. générale    N° 24. Messieurs, 100m 4 nages, Cat. générale

FINA Point Scoring 2019

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 1                          Dames, 100m Dos                       Cat. générale
02/01/2020                                                                     Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Rang                                AN                            Temps   Pts       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1.  LARBI, Asma                   07   Usma                   1:13.63   417       
          1:13.63
    2.  MERAD, JADE LYNA              07   Oca                    1:15.59   385       
          1:15.59
    3.  BOUMEZIOUD, Cerine            07   Sneb                   1:17.42   359       
          1:17.42
    4.  DAOUD, Ines                   07   Fcb                    1:17.58   356       
          1:17.58
    5.  BELAKBI, Imen                 07   Sneb                   1:18.01   351       
          1:18.01
    6.  DJOUAHRA, Maha                07   Sabe                   1:18.94   338       
          1:18.94
    7.  BAIRI, Selma                  07   Gsp                    1:20.29   321       
          1:20.29
    8.  YAHIATENE, MERIEM             07   USTO                   1:22.09   301       
          1:22.09
    9.  BRADAA, Asma                  07   C N BOUFARIK           1:22.83   293       
          1:22.83
   10.  SIFIANE, Sara Yasmine         07   Usma                   1:25.35   268       
          1:25.35
   11.  CHALAL, Yasmine               07   Nrdi                   1:25.53   266       
          1:25.53
   12.  SKOUDARLI, MARIA              07   ASCOB                  1:26.19   260       
          1:26.19
   13.  DOUIDI, Meryem                07   NCM                    1:26.71   255       
          1:26.71
   14.  MEZIANE, LYNA CHEIMA          08   CNC                    1:28.34   241       
          1:28.34
   15.  OUERD, YASMINE                08   WATER STARS            1:28.49   240       
          1:28.49
   16.  EL-ALLIA, Maria Leila         07   Gsp                    1:29.79   230       
          1:29.79
   17.  DIGUER, Aya                   07   Rck                    1:31.35   218       
          1:31.35
   18.  LANDRI, ANAIS                 07   WATER STARS            1:31.46   217       
          1:31.46
   19.  BEKHADRA, SARA                07   RTAET                  1:32.80   208       
          1:32.80
   20.  ATMANA, Malak                 08   Ascos                  1:33.42   204       
          1:33.42
   21.  AIT DJOUDI, melissia          08   EL HIDHAB              1:34.28   198       
          1:34.28
   22.  BEKHTI, Fairouz               07   Oca                    1:34.72   196       
          1:34.72
   23.  ABBAS, Raghad                 07   Sabe                   1:34.80   195       
          1:34.80
   24.  BERAHAL, Fatima Zahra         08   Jfk                    1:35.13   193       
          1:35.13
   25.  LAMOURI, FATIMA ZOHRA         08   CSANO                  1:35.51   191       
          1:35.51
   26.  BOUANANE, DALEL               08   CSANO                  1:35.89   189       
          1:35.89
   27.  DILMI, nourhane               08   MSBEE                  1:36.24   186       
          1:36.24
   28.  LARBI, SARAH                  07   DSMB                   1:37.01   182       
          1:37.01
   29.  BELHOUT, Ichrak               08   Ascos                  1:37.86   177       
          1:37.86
   30.  LOUAHDI, rokaya               08   EL HIDHAB              1:38.72   173       
          1:38.72
   31.  GAHAROUT, Nour                08   DSMB                   1:38.82   172       
          1:38.82
   32.  BOUCHELAGHEM, Hadil Aya       08   C R F                  1:39.70   168       
          1:39.70
   33.  CHABOUNI, Mayar               07   Rck                    1:40.45   164       
          1:40.45
   34.  NOUAL, Cerine                 07   Nrdi                   1:41.11   161       
          1:41.11
   35.  SKOUDARLI, Ryham              08   ASCOB                  1:44.46   146       
          1:44.46
   36.  DJEMAL, RAHMA                 07   CNC                    1:45.31   142       
          1:45.31
   37.  FODIL, Soudjoud               08   Fco                    1:45.63   141       
          1:45.63
   38.  SITEYEB, Mayar Ametallah      07   C N BOUFARIK           1:47.88   132       
          1:47.88
   39.  HAFSA, AYA SOFIA              07   C R F                  1:49.09   128       
          1:49.09
   40.  RABAHI, Assia                 08   Fco                    1:55.21   108       
          1:55.21
   41.  SEBKI, SERINE                 08   Jfk                    1:58.45   100       
          1:58.45
   42.  BENADJAOUD, Manel             08   Asptt                  2:00.86    94       
          2:00.86
   43.  SELIM, Hadil                  08   Asptt                  2:09.75    76       
          2:09.75
 disq.  NADJAR, Nawel                 07   Osm                    1:44.07             
          1:44.07
 disq.  KOUDIL, Yasmine               07   Fcb                    1:44.63             
          1:44.63
 disq.  MOHAMED, Maroua               07   Osm                    1:46.56             
          1:46.56



TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 2                        Messieurs, 100m Dos                     Cat. générale
02/01/2020                                                                     Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Rang                                AN                            Temps   Pts       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1.  HAFIANE, Abderrouf            07   MSBEE                  1:13.36   295       
          1:13.36
    2.  BENKERCHA, Djafar             07   C N BOUFARIK           1:15.38   272       
          1:15.38
    3.  HANAFI, Imad                  07   Asptt                  1:17.61   249       
          1:17.61
    4.  DJOUADI, Adem Idris           08   Ascos                  1:17.83   247       
          1:17.83
    5.  OUERD, AMEZIANE               07   WATER STARS            1:19.57   231       
          1:19.57
    6.  BELARBI, Rayan                08   Gsp                    1:19.68   230       
          1:19.68
    7.  SEMAR, Racim                  07   Nrbbk                  1:20.02   227       
          1:20.02
    8.  DAHAMNA, Mehdi                08   Gsp                    1:20.11   227       
          1:20.11
    9.  BERKANI, Ilyas                08   Ascos                  1:20.75   221       
          1:20.75
   10.  ABDELAZIZ, Iyad               07   MSBEE                  1:21.59   215       
          1:21.59
   11.  MASROUR, Marwane              07   DSMB                   1:22.28   209       
          1:22.28
   12.  TOBBAL ESGHIR, Racim          07   Asptt                  1:22.74   206       
          1:22.74
   13.  MAHDJOUB, Haouzi Boumediene   07   NCM                    1:22.84   205       
          1:22.84
   14.  BENLAGHA, Djamel              07   Usma                   1:23.27   202       
          1:23.27
   15.  ATTAR, Samy                   07   Sneb                   1:23.43   201       
          1:23.43
   16.  BENRAIS, Mahdi                07   Fcb                    1:24.51   193       
          1:24.51
   17.  ZAID, ABDERAOUF YOUCEF        08   RTAET                  1:25.83   184       
          1:25.83
   18.  BOUHOUS, Aymen                08   Sabe                   1:26.71   179       
          1:26.71
   19.  AGOUNIZERA, Abderrahmane      07   ASCOB                  1:27.06   176       
          1:27.06
   20.  LEGHLAM, abdelghafour         08   EL HIDHAB              1:28.10   170       
          1:28.10
   21.  HAMMOUCHE, Mohamed            07   Fco                    1:28.59   167       
          1:28.59
   22.  OUIRANE, Oussama              07   Usma                   1:28.77   166       
          1:28.77
   23.  BELAOUAR, Rami                07   Rck                    1:29.69   161       
          1:29.69
   24.  ALLOUCHE, Mahdi               07   Sneb                   1:29.75   161       
          1:29.75
   25.  ZAIDI, Mohamed Islam          08   ASCOB                  1:31.36   153       
          1:31.36
   26.  ALLEK, Walid                  07   Osm                    1:31.40   152       
          1:31.40
   27.  OULD RABAH, AMAYES            08   WATER STARS            1:31.99   150       
          1:31.99
   28.  SAIDI, Moncif                 07   Fco                    1:32.35   148       
          1:32.35
   29.  BELABBAS, MOHAND SAMIR        08   USTO                   1:32.46   147       
          1:32.46
   30.  ABDILI, Ayoub                 07   C N BOUFARIK           1:33.25   144       
          1:33.25
   31.  MERAD, MEHDI SIDI MOHAMED     07   CSANO                  1:33.87   141       
          1:33.87
   32.  BELAMRI, MOHAMED AYOUB        08   CSAFO                  1:34.19   139       
          1:34.19
   33.  TAKORABET, Amine              08   ESSAKBOU               1:34.91   136       
          1:34.91
   34.  RAHMOUNI, ABDSALAM            08   EL HIDHAB              1:35.28   135       
          1:35.28
   35.  ATLAOUI, LYES                 07   ACO                    1:36.88   128       
          1:36.88
   36.  ABID, Adem                    08   Rck                    1:37.49   126       
          1:37.49
   37.  AZOUG, Chaabane               07   Sabe                   1:38.10   123       
          1:38.10
   38.  MADJI, YANI                   08   C R F                  1:39.38   118       
          1:39.38
   39.  BELKORICHI, Abderrahmane      08   Fcb                    1:39.86   117       
          1:39.86
   40.  HADIDI, Amir                  07   Oca                    1:40.07   116       
          1:40.07
   41.  BENADJEL, MOHAMED WAIL        08   DSMB                   1:41.78   110       
          1:41.78
   42.  OUGOUTI, Sofiane Abdelillah   07   NCM                    1:43.08   106       
          1:43.08
   43.  BOUDOUARA, SAIL               08   CSAFO                  1:44.36   102       
          1:44.36
   44.  BEN MOHAMED, MOHAMED          08   Osm                    1:47.47    94       
          1:47.47
   45.  CHIKH, MOHAMED                08   CSANO                  1:48.65    91       
          1:48.65
   46.  ABDELHAMID, Zakaria           07   Oca                    1:48.89    90       
          1:48.89
   47.  FADLI, Mohamed                08   Nrdi                   1:49.07    90       
          1:49.07
   48.  OUHABIA, Ali                  08   Nrbbk                  1:51.60    84       
          1:51.60
 disq.  AYOUNE, M.ABDELMADJID         08   CNC                    1:37.10             
          1:37.10
 disq.  KETTAB, RAKANE                08   CNC                    1:38.81             
          1:38.81
 disq.  TALBI, SAMY                   08   C R F                  1:40.40             
          1:40.40
 disq.  ABDELMOUMEN, YACINE           07   Nrdi                   1:50.66             
          1:50.66



TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 3                        Dames, 200m Papillon                    Cat. générale
02/01/2020                                                                     Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Rang                                AN                            Temps   Pts       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1.  ABERKANE, Ania                07   Ascos                  2:55.83   314       
          2:55.83
    2.  BOUKHOUF, Kenza               07   Usma                   3:00.91   289       
          3:00.91
    3.  OULD CHIKH, Racha             08   Gsp                    3:07.63   259       
          3:07.63
    4.  BERRIM, Rania                 08   Sabe                   3:07.92   257       
          3:07.92
    5.  TEMMAR, LYDIA                 07   RTAET                  3:08.99   253       
          3:08.99
    6.  MERAGUA, Neila                07   Sneb                   3:10.58   247       
          3:10.58
    7.  BOUHANNA, Lina                08   C N BOUFARIK           3:13.59   235       
          3:13.59
    8.  OUALLAH, Meroua               07   Sneb                   3:13.68   235       
          3:13.68
    9.  MIDOUNI, Lamis                08   Gsp                    3:16.87   224       
          3:16.87
   10.  AIMENE, Sara                  07   C N BOUFARIK           3:18.51   218       
          3:18.51
   11.  MAMACHE, Nihed                07   Ascos                  3:19.60   215       
          3:19.60
   12.  MOHAND KACI, Wardia           08   Fcb                    3:24.05   201       
          3:24.05
   13.  AOUKA, Kawter                 08   Oca                    3:25.59   196       
          3:25.59
   14.  FODIL, Meriem                 08   Fcb                    3:34.05   174       
          3:34.05
   15.  AMMARDJIA, raouane            08   EL HIDHAB              3:34.06   174       
          3:34.06
   16.  AMALOU, Sondous               07   Sabe                   3:42.72   154       
          3:42.72
   17.  ZAAMOUCHE, INES               07   CNC                    3:44.18   151       
          3:44.18
   18.  KRAMCHA, alaa errahmane       08   EL HIDHAB              3:48.65   143       
          3:48.65
 disq.  BELKACEMI, Houria             07   Usma                   2:35.73             
          2:35.73
 disq.  BOUDRAA, Sirine               08   Oca                    3:40.83             
          3:40.83



TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 4                      Messieurs, 200m Papillon                  Cat. générale
02/01/2020                                                                     Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Rang                                AN                            Temps   Pts       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1.  ZERROUKI, ADAM                07   DSMB                   2:35.87   334       
            35.57  1:15.49  1:56.65  2:35.87
    2.  BOUTEBALI, Mohamed            07   C N BOUFARIK           2:37.95   321       
            33.53  1:13.92  1:56.08  2:37.95
    3.  TARGA, Mohamed                07   Ascos                  2:39.82   310       
            35.02  1:15.17  1:57.76  2:39.82
    4.  BOUSKINE, Mohamed Amine       07   Ascos                  2:40.42   307       
            33.72  1:14.55  1:56.52  2:40.42
    5.  CHAIA, Abderaouf              07   Usma                   2:46.70   273       
            34.09  1:17.11  2:02.08  2:46.70
    6.  ABOUT, Yasser Mohamed         07   Usma                   2:47.32   270       
            35.29  1:16.76  2:02.88  2:47.32
    7.  BENTAHAR, Rayan               07   Gsp                    2:47.44   270       
            34.96  1:16.39  2:01.90  2:47.44
    8.  MEZIANE, Abderraouf           07   Asptt                  2:53.91   241       
            38.02  1:22.65  2:09.43  2:53.91
    9.  ABED BENMALHA, Sidali         07   Sneb                   3:00.05   217       
            38.40  1:22.73  2:11.23  3:00.05
   10.  GOUICEM, M.NEDHAL             07   RTAET                  3:02.17   209       
          3:02.17
   11.  KOULACHE, Iles                07   Sabe                   3:04.58   201       
          3:04.58
   12.  LABBACI, Sid Ali              07   C N BOUFARIK           3:05.49   198       
            38.29  1:26.32  2:17.58  3:05.49
   13.  KORDO, Yahia Kais Abdelali    07   MSBEE                  3:06.32   196       
          3:06.32
   14.  KOUACI, Adem                  07   Sneb                   3:07.77   191       
            38.00  1:26.60  2:19.18  3:07.77
   15.  SERIR, Ilies                  07   Nrdi                   3:09.77   185       
          3:09.77
   16.  CHIKIRED, Mohamed             07   Jfk                    3:14.97   171       
          3:14.97
   17.  OUNIS, Houssem                07   Fcb                    3:16.50   167       
          3:16.50
   18.  KHABABA, iyad abdellah        08   EL HIDHAB              3:17.33   165       
          3:17.33
   19.  BEN ADDAD, ZAKARIA ANIS       08   EL HIDHAB              3:18.60   161       
          3:18.60
   20.  BOULDJA, Madjed               07   Fco                    3:19.25   160       
            40.56  1:32.68  2:25.36  3:19.25
   21.  CHEBLI, Fares                 08   Sabe                   3:20.47   157       
          3:20.47
   22.  KOULOUGLI, FARES              07   C R F                  3:22.78   152       
          3:22.78
   23.  LEFGHOUM, Rafik               07   Asptt                  3:26.00   145       
          3:26.00
   24.  AHMINE, Mahdi                 07   Oca                    3:26.08   144       
            40.78  1:32.72  2:30.27  3:26.08
   25.  HARRAR, Mouad                 08   Fcb                    3:34.24   128       
          3:34.24
   26.  ABDELLI, Mohamed              08   Rck                    3:39.32   120       
          3:39.32
   27.  BOUTERAA, Oubaida             07   MSBEE                  3:39.39   120       
          3:39.39
   28.  BERRICHI, Rafik               07   Oca                    3:40.50   118       
          3:40.50
   29.  ADDAD, Abdeldjalil            08   Rck                    3:41.51   116       
          3:41.51
   30.  MERADJI, DHIRAR SALAH-EDDINE  07   CNC                    3:52.44   100       
          3:52.44
   31.  KHADRAOUI, DJAOUED            07   CSANO                  3:54.76    98       
          3:54.76
 disq.  MAHADADA, Mohamed Yasser      08   C R F                  3:11.28             
          3:11.28
 disq.  DAMOU, Imad                   07   Gsp                    3:12.67             
          3:12.67
 disq.  BENANTAR, Haroun Errachid     07   Fco                    3:18.88             
            41.39  1:33.78  2:27.39  3:18.88
 disq.  BELKACEM, SOFIANE             08   CNC                    3:28.02             
          3:28.02
 disq.  FADA, RAYAN                   07   RTAET                  3:51.47             
          3:51.47
abando  BELAMRI, SALAH EDDINE         07   CSAFO                                      
abando  SAHOULI, FOUAD                07   CSAFO                                      



TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 5                         Dames, 400m Libre                      Cat. générale
02/01/2020                                                                     Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Rang                                AN                            Temps   Pts       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1.  BELKACEMI, Houria             07   Usma                   4:54.01   503       
            32.83  1:08.97  1:45.93  2:23.73  3:01.42  3:38.79  4:17.42  4:54.01
    2.  ADDA, Mouna liza              07   ASCOB                  5:18.86   394       
            35.67  1:15.19  1:55.95  2:37.52  3:18.17  3:58.30  4:39.67  5:18.86
    3.  AGUENTIL, Khadidja            07   Sabe                   5:18.94   394       
            34.27  1:13.46  1:54.70  2:35.83  3:17.28  3:58.25  4:39.96  5:18.94
    4.  SLIMANE, Yasmine              07   Sneb                   5:19.60   392       
            37.03  1:17.98  1:58.92  2:40.43  3:21.58  4:01.43  4:42.07  5:19.60
    5.  SOLTANI, Rama                 07   EL HIDHAB              5:20.01   390       
            35.69  1:14.76  1:55.41  2:37.06  3:18.10  3:58.90  4:40.03  5:20.01
    6.  AIDOUNI, DALIA                07   CNC                    5:21.00   386       
            35.42  1:14.60  1:54.42  2:35.26  3:16.50  3:57.74  4:40.49  5:21.00
    7.  CHIHEB, WEDJDENE              07   CNC                    5:23.94   376       
            34.42  1:13.32  1:53.87  2:35.30  3:16.48  3:57.92  4:38.20  5:23.94
    8.  MOKHDANI, Maram               07   Gsp                    5:24.41   374       
            35.06  1:15.10  1:56.58  2:38.14  3:19.78  4:01.39  4:43.26  5:24.41
    9.  AIT AMEUR, MANISSA            07   ACO                    5:25.42   371       
            35.79  1:16.90  1:59.80  2:42.61  3:24.28  4:06.15  4:47.26  5:25.42
   10.  BELAIDI, Nassiba              07   Usma                   5:26.32   368       
            36.51  1:17.62  1:59.50  2:41.06  3:21.82  4:03.41  4:44.73  5:26.32
   11.  AKIL, Malak                   07   Sneb                   5:27.06   365       
            35.38  1:16.49  1:58.53  2:41.88  3:23.20  4:04.86  4:47.13  5:27.06
   12.  HADDADOU, Maroua              07   C N BOUFARIK           5:30.73   353       
            37.36  1:18.63  2:00.16  2:41.82  3:24.50  4:07.10  4:49.15  5:30.73
   13.  HANTAZ, NADA                  08   RTAET                  5:37.61   332       
            36.13  1:17.61  2:01.10  2:44.97  3:28.22  4:11.64  4:55.07  5:37.61
   14.  OULMI, LYNA MERIEM            07   Nrdi                   5:41.98   320       
            35.14  1:18.26  2:03.83  2:47.76  3:32.92  4:17.61  5:01.27  5:41.98
   15.  DJOUAMA, Rym                  07   Gsp                    5:42.12   319       
            36.81  1:19.97  2:04.27  2:47.49  3:31.18  4:16.01  4:59.88  5:42.12
   16.  BELHAMADI, YASMINE            08   RTAET                  5:42.75   317       
            38.73  1:22.02  2:05.38  2:47.83  3:31.13  4:15.41  4:59.75  5:42.75
   17.  ZERGUERRAS, RACHA             08   USTO                   5:45.50   310       
            37.19  1:20.59  2:05.09  2:49.06  3:34.65  4:18.34  5:02.27  5:45.50
   18.  MAOUCHE, Sara                 07   Nrdi                   5:46.20   308       
            36.53  1:19.60  2:04.83  2:50.41  3:35.79  4:21.06  5:05.01  5:46.20
   19.  IDIR, TANYA                   07   USTO                   5:50.25   297       
            36.26  1:18.21  2:03.02  2:48.08  3:33.55  4:19.04  5:04.96  5:50.25
   20.  YAHIAOUI, meriem el batoul    07   ASCOB                  5:54.93   286       
            36.72  1:19.86  2:04.89  2:50.03  3:36.14  4:23.65  5:09.42  5:54.93
   21.  BOUTAGHOU, Melina             08   Osm                    5:59.24   276       
            38.50  1:24.33  2:09.04  2:55.35  3:42.94  4:27.58  5:11.56  5:59.24
   22.  AIT DJOUDI, melissia          08   EL HIDHAB              6:01.17   271       
            39.27  1:23.59  2:08.76  2:53.23  3:39.42  4:26.78  5:14.84  6:01.17
   23.  ABBAS, Raghad                 07   Sabe                   6:08.51   255       
            40.95  1:26.05  2:12.66  2:59.55  3:47.08  4:34.50  5:23.06  6:08.51
   24.  ISMAIL, Roaa                  07   Ascos                  6:10.56   251       
            40.09  1:25.91  2:13.06  3:00.49  3:49.16  4:34.99  5:23.35  6:10.56
   25.  SAHNOUN, Yasmine              08   ESSAKBOU               6:13.00   246       
            37.64  1:22.10  2:10.02  2:58.60  3:47.40  4:36.29  5:25.71  6:13.00
   26.  BOUTLENDJ, Aya                08   DSMB                   6:16.95   238       
            39.86  1:26.03  2:13.66  3:02.29  3:50.97  4:39.53  5:28.54  6:16.95
   27.  BOUKAOULA, Yasmine            08   Oca                    6:24.79   224       
            39.28  1:24.57  2:14.15  3:04.73  3:55.61  4:46.57  5:37.24  6:24.79
   28.  MAHFOUDI, Lina                07   Fcb                    6:28.95   217       
            41.26  1:28.52  2:18.76  3:10.75  4:01.48  4:52.40  5:43.08  6:28.95
   29.  KYOUS, Chiraz                 08   Jfk                    6:33.68   209       
            41.09  1:30.30  2:21.60  3:11.40  4:01.54  4:53.66  5:42.64  6:33.68
   30.  BELBEY, Elyne                 08   Ascos                  6:33.73   209       
            41.26  1:30.51  2:21.10  3:11.00  4:01.13  4:54.10  5:45.94  6:33.73
   31.  KALOUNE, Razene               08   Nrbbk                  6:34.67   208       
            40.74  1:31.02  2:22.14  3:12.71  4:03.63  4:55.68  5:46.37  6:34.67
   32.  MOHAND KACI, Wardia           08   Fcb                    6:36.18   205       
            44.69  1:33.72  2:24.34  3:14.56  4:04.50  4:55.69  5:46.65  6:36.18
   33.  MECHERI, Ritadj               08   Fco                    6:45.87   191       
            42.52  1:30.84  2:23.02  3:15.37  4:08.20  5:01.77  5:54.62  6:45.87
   34.  BOUARICHE, Yasmine            08   Rck                    6:47.74   188       
            40.49  1:30.56  2:21.63  3:12.77  4:05.97  5:01.69  5:55.66  6:47.74
   35.  MACHANE, Neila                07   Oca                    6:47.85   188       
            43.91  1:33.56  2:25.83  3:18.54  4:12.01  5:04.22  5:57.14  6:47.85
   36.  CHIKH, Sara                   08   Rck                    6:52.72   182       
            40.22  1:29.22  2:22.15  3:16.28  4:11.92  5:08.12  6:02.08  6:52.72
   37.  BAHLOUL, Amina                08   Nrbbk                  6:54.35   179       
            42.97  1:34.01  2:27.31  3:21.86  4:15.44  5:09.90  6:03.52  6:54.35
   38.  LADJAL, Leila                 08   Jfk                    6:56.73   176       
            43.03  1:35.30  2:29.56  3:22.01  4:14.71  5:09.07  6:03.10  6:56.73
   39.  ABDELAZIZ, malek              08   MSBEE                  6:57.38   176       
            41.63  1:32.20  2:26.04  3:20.99  4:15.68  5:11.36  6:03.63  6:57.38
 disq.  BOUARIF, Soumia               07   Osm                                        
abando  BETTEBGHOR, Syrine Nour El HOU08   C N BOUFARIK                               



TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 6                       Messieurs, 400m Libre                    Cat. générale
02/01/2020                                                                     Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Rang                                AN                            Temps   Pts       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1.  ESSERHANE, Abdelhadi          07   Gsp                    4:57.44   363       
            32.78  1:08.63  1:46.01  2:24.23  3:02.71  3:41.34  4:19.65  4:57.44
    2.  TARGA, Mohamed                07   Ascos                  5:01.36   349       
            33.43  1:10.38  1:49.31  2:27.88  3:05.85  3:44.47  4:23.74  5:01.36
    3.  ZEGHMI, Amine                 07   Usma                   5:02.25   346       
            31.73  1:08.23  1:46.84  2:25.97  3:04.63  3:44.26  4:23.69  5:02.25
    4.  BENTAMA, HANI                 07   CNC                    5:11.19   317       
            35.10  1:13.98  1:54.38  2:34.82  3:14.87  3:54.39  4:32.66  5:11.19
    5.  TOBBAL ESGHIR, Racim          07   Asptt                  5:12.86   312       
            34.99  1:13.99  1:52.99  2:33.03  3:13.23  3:52.65  4:30.51  5:12.86
    6.  KHEBBAB, Wail                 07   Fcb                    5:12.87   312       
            32.61  1:09.15  1:48.39  2:27.41  3:06.15  3:50.38  4:31.61  5:12.87
    7.  SEMAR, Racim                  07   Nrbbk                  5:13.67   309       
            36.17  1:14.97  1:54.21  2:34.09  3:15.33  3:55.44  4:35.38  5:13.67
    8.  KOULOUGLI, FARES              07   C R F                  5:17.04   300       
            35.30  1:14.38  1:55.02  2:35.48  3:15.61  3:56.78  4:37.51  5:17.04
    9.  LARBANI, RAMY                 07   ACO                    5:18.55   295       
            35.70  1:15.57  1:55.59  2:36.32  3:17.54  3:58.84  4:40.13  5:18.55
   10.  HABOUB, Amine                 07   Usma                   5:19.05   294       
            34.31  1:13.35  1:53.57  2:34.34  3:16.20  3:57.59  4:38.94  5:19.05
   11.  TAMANI, Mehdi                 07   Gsp                    5:19.33   293       
            34.57  1:14.15  1:54.60  2:36.84  3:18.02  4:00.06  4:41.54  5:19.33
   12.  HERIBI, Younes                08   Ascos                  5:20.28   291       
            35.34  1:15.23  1:56.46  2:37.56  3:18.54  3:59.83  4:40.72  5:20.28
   13.  ZARITA, karim                 07   ASCOB                  5:23.23   283       
            35.61  1:16.13  1:57.92  2:39.03  3:20.82  4:02.77  4:44.15  5:23.23
   14.  DJOUHARA, Nazim               07   Sabe                   5:25.18   278       
            35.08  1:14.97  1:55.82  2:38.72  3:20.83  4:03.20  4:44.44  5:25.18
   15.  ABDELAZIZ, Ayoub              07   Nrdi                   5:26.67   274       
            34.89  1:15.13  1:56.92  2:39.41  3:21.70  4:03.93  4:45.71  5:26.67
   16.  GUEMOUNE, Abderrahim          07   Sneb                   5:29.66   266       
            35.30  1:16.03  1:58.11  2:40.76  3:22.79  4:04.69  4:46.77  5:29.66
   17.  ROUIBI, Ayoub                 07   MSBEE                  5:33.63   257       
            37.91  1:20.17  2:03.55  2:46.73  3:29.22  4:11.52  4:53.22  5:33.63
   18.  BOULDJA, Madjed               07   Fco                    5:34.68   255       
            35.14  1:15.86  1:57.89  2:40.15  3:23.69  4:08.14  4:51.71  5:34.68
   19.  FERHAT, Idris                 07   Sabe                   5:36.16   251       
            35.79  1:17.52  1:59.98  2:43.03  3:26.65  4:10.46  4:54.08  5:36.16
   20.  HAMITOUCHE, ADEL              07   WATER STARS            5:36.62   250       
            35.64  1:18.97  2:03.16  2:45.07  3:29.25  4:13.27  4:57.08  5:36.62
   21.  OUNIS, Houssem                07   Fcb                    5:36.63   250       
            37.51  1:19.29  2:01.44  2:44.54  3:28.34  4:12.46  4:55.94  5:36.63
   22.  AGOUNIZERA, Abderrahmane      07   ASCOB                  5:36.66   250       
            38.14  1:21.04  2:04.20  2:47.72  3:30.57  4:13.75  4:56.29  5:36.66
   23.  BOULAKROUNE, Hamza            07   Nrdi                   5:39.89   243       
            36.45  1:18.05  2:00.97  2:44.47  3:28.03  4:12.12  4:54.90  5:39.89
   24.  MAOUCHE, Mahdi Yanis          07   Fco                    5:45.25   232       
            37.74  1:20.78  2:05.25  2:48.46  3:32.49  4:16.13  5:01.46  5:45.25
   25.  BOUOUDEN, youcef              08   MSBEE                  5:45.64   231       
            36.86  1:18.44  2:02.50  2:46.30  3:31.39  4:16.35  5:02.19  5:45.64
   26.  DJOUDER, YANIS                07   WATER STARS            5:46.71   229       
            37.14  1:20.26  2:04.86  2:49.50  3:34.75  4:20.08  5:04.50  5:46.71
   27.  LEGHLAM, Abdelazize           07   EL HIDHAB              5:49.91   223       
            35.58  1:17.50  2:02.56  2:47.97  3:34.29  4:19.87  5:05.95  5:49.91
   28.  AYACHE, Abderrahmane          07   Rck                    5:49.93   223       
            39.00  1:18.25  2:02.85  2:48.58  3:34.23  4:18.66  5:04.16  5:49.93
   29.  KORICHI, Zakaria              08   ESSAKBOU               5:50.97   221       
            35.33  1:18.36  2:03.87  2:49.57  3:35.98  4:22.16  5:07.79  5:50.97
   30.  AZAG, Med ADEM                08   CNC                    5:51.91   219       
            35.51  1:32.73  2:16.33  2:59.52  3:42.67  4:26.78  5:09.36  5:51.91
   31.  OUARAB, SAMI                  07   C R F                  5:54.49   214       
            37.21  1:21.34  2:06.45  2:53.92  3:38.82  4:25.73  5:11.39  5:54.49
   32.  BELAOUANE, Yacine             08   Nrbbk                  6:04.08   198       
            38.04  1:23.75  2:11.31  2:59.55  3:46.16  4:32.94  5:20.95  6:04.08
   33.  MAIZA, Slimane Salim          07   EL HIDHAB              6:04.49   197       
            37.02  1:22.63  2:10.96  3:00.33  3:47.65  4:33.07  5:20.65  6:04.49
   34.  LAIB, Saad Wail               07   Osm                    6:08.27   191       
            38.59  1:23.90  2:10.89  2:57.94  3:46.29  4:35.07  5:23.86  6:08.27
   35.  BOUROUCHA, Nadir              07   Asptt                  6:08.33   191       
            39.47  1:26.63  2:13.95  3:01.55  3:46.77  4:35.39  5:21.95  6:08.33
   36.  SADI, Adem                    07   Oca                    6:11.93   185       
            39.98  1:25.20  2:12.58  3:00.33  3:48.46  4:36.88  5:25.42  6:11.93
   37.  AOUDIA, Amer                  08   Osm                    6:14.45   182       
            39.84  1:27.59  2:16.05  3:02.75  3:51.80  4:39.70  5:28.27  6:14.45
   38.  GUECIOUER, Rayan              08   Oca                    6:15.26   180       
            40.96  1:29.00  2:16.76  3:03.55  3:51.75  4:39.64  5:28.04  6:15.26
   39.  AMRANI, MOHAMED YACINE        08   CSAFO                  6:22.14   171       
            37.45  1:24.43  2:15.46  3:04.58  3:54.21  4:43.09  5:33.26  6:22.14
   40.  LOUGGAR, MOHAMED              07   USTO                   6:30.03   161       
            40.70  1:27.78  2:17.57  3:08.46  4:00.37  4:52.80  5:41.99  6:30.03
   41.  BOUTICHE, ABDERRAHMANE        08   DSMB                   6:31.15   159       
            39.50  1:28.71  2:18.14  3:08.97  3:59.81  4:52.38  5:42.08  6:31.15
   42.  TOUDJI, SAMY                  07   USTO                   6:33.36   157       
            40.46  1:29.16  2:19.28  3:08.49  3:59.14  4:50.91  5:41.80  6:33.36
   43.  TILIOUINE, MOUAYED            07   CSAFO                  6:44.97   143       
            44.27  1:34.14  2:24.48  3:15.81  4:07.63  4:59.60  5:52.69  6:44.97
   44.  ABDELOUCHE, Elia              08   Jfk                    6:45.18   143       
            42.39  1:30.84  2:21.78  3:13.62  4:06.70  4:59.66  5:53.20  6:45.18
   45.  MERIEM, Mohamed Fares         07   Jfk                    6:55.27   133       
            44.45  1:34.75  2:27.34  3:20.99  4:14.75  5:08.65  6:02.75  6:55.27
   46.  CHIKH, MOHAMED                08   CSANO                  7:37.54    99       
            44.89  1:41.64  2:39.90  3:39.56  4:40.14  5:41.62  6:42.17  7:37.54
 disq.  MEBARKI, Mohamed              07   Rck                                        
abando  DERGHOUM, Ayoub               07   C N BOUFARIK                               
abando  HEMICHE, Adlene Saad Eddine   07   C N BOUFARIK                               
abando  FEROUKHI, M.Tadjeddine        08   DSMB                                       
abando  CHATER, ADEM                  07   RTAET                                      
abando  BENSAID, RAMZI                08   RTAET                                      
abando  BOUMELLAH, Chakib             07   Sneb                                       



TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 7                       Mixte, 4 x 50m 4 nages                   Cat. générale
02/01/2020                                                                     Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Rang                                                              Temps   Pts       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1.  Usma 1                             Usma                   2:17.03   348       
        CHAIA, Abderaouf, 07                   BELKACEMI, Houria, 07
        LARBI, Asma, 07                        ZEGHMI, Amine, 07
          2:17.03

    2.  Gsp 1                              Gsp                    2:17.42   345       
        BAIRI, Selma, 07                       OULD CHIKH, Racha, 08
        HACHICHA, Islma, 07                    BOUCHAOUI, Manil, 07
          2:17.42

    3.  C N BOUFARIK 1                     C N BOUFARIK           2:22.18   311       
        BENKERCHA, Djafar, 07                  BOUTEBALI, Mohamed, 07
        BRADAA, Asma, 07                       BETTEBGHOR, Syrine Nour El HOUDA, 08
          2:22.18

    4.  Sneb 1                             Sneb                   2:22.67   308       
        BELAKBI, Imen, 07                      ATTAR, Samy, 07
        OULARBI, Adem, 07                      CHIKOUCHE, Nada, 07
          2:22.67

    5.  Ascos 1                            Ascos                  2:26.27   286       
        BOUSKINE, Mohamed Amine, 07            ABERKANE, Ania, 07
        DJOUADI, Adem Idris, 08                ATMANA, Malak, 08
          2:26.27

    6.  Sabe 1                             Sabe                   2:27.19   280       
        DJOUAHRA, Maha, 07                     AZOUG, Cherif, 07
        AGUENTIL, Khadidja, 07                 DJOUHARA, Nazim, 07
          2:27.19

    7.  MSBEE 1                            MSBEE                  2:27.64   278       
        DILMI, nourhane, 08                    ROUIBI, Ayoub, 07
        CHEHILI, nada, 07                      HAFIANE, Abderrouf, 07
          2:27.64

    8.  CNC 1                              CNC                    2:28.25   274       
        AZAG, Med ADEM, 08                     AIDOUNI, DALIA, 07
        CHIHEB, WEDJDENE, 07                   BENTAMA, HANI, 07
          2:28.25

    9.  EL HIDHAB 1                        EL HIDHAB              2:29.11   270       
        SOLTANI, Rama, 07                      KHABABA, iyad abdellah, 08
        KRAMCHA, alaa errahmane, 08            LEGHLAM, Abdelazize, 07
          2:29.11

   10.  Fcb 1                              Fcb                    2:29.13   270       
        DAOUD, Ines, 07                        KHEBBAB, Wail, 07
        FODIL, Meriem, 08                      OUNIS, Houssem, 07
          2:29.13

   11.  Asptt 1                            Asptt                  2:31.36   258       
        KELLAL, Rania, 07                      MEZIANE, Abderraouf, 07
        HANAFI, Imad, 07                       TOUTI, Maria, 08
          2:31.36

   12.  DSMB 1                             DSMB                   2:31.62   257       
        MASROUR, Marwane, 07                   BOUTLENDJ, Aya, 08
        MALAOUI, Imane, 07                     ZERROUKI, ADAM, 07
          2:31.62

   13.  Rck 1                              Rck                    2:33.49   247       
        BELAOUAR, Rami, 07                     YAKOUBI, Melissa, 07
        DIGUER, Aya, 07                        CHETAIBI, Mohmamed Lokmane, 07
          2:33.49

   14.  WATER STARS 1                      WATER STARS            2:33.59   247       
        OUERD, AMEZIANE, 07                    LANDRI, ANAIS, 07
        DJOUDER, YANIS, 07                     OUERD, YASMINE, 08
          2:33.59

   15.  Oca 1                              Oca                    2:34.17   244       
        SADI, Adem, 07                         MERAD, JADE LYNA, 07
        AOUKA, Kawter, 08                      BERRICHI, Rafik, 07
          2:34.17

   16.  Nrdi 1                             Nrdi                   2:34.98   240       
        CHALAL, Yasmine, 07                    ABDELAZIZ, Ayoub, 07
        SERIR, Ilies, 07                       OULMI, LYNA MERIEM, 07
          2:34.98

   17.  CSANO 1                            CSANO                  2:35.08   240       
        LAROUSSI, ANAHID, 08                   KHADRAOUI, DJAOUED, 07
        EL HASSAR, ZAKARIA, 07                 DJELLOULI, LILIA, 08
          2:35.08

   18.  RTAET 1                            RTAET                  2:36.03   235       
        ZAID, ABDERAOUF YOUCEF, 08             HANTAZ, NADA, 08
        BELHAMADI, YASMINE, 08                 CHATER, ADEM, 07
          2:36.03

   19.  ACO 1                              ACO                    2:36.81   232       
        AIT AMEUR, MANISSA, 07                 HESSAS, INES, 07
        ATLAOUI, LYES, 07                      LARBANI, RAMY, 07
          2:36.81

   20.  ASCOB 1                            ASCOB                  2:37.35   229       
        AGOUNIZERA, Abderrahmane, 07           ADDA, Mehdi Slimane, 08
        ALILIOUI, Nour el Houda, 08            ADDA, Mouna liza, 07
          2:37.35

   21.  CSAFO 1                            CSAFO                  2:38.15   226       
        KEDDAR, MERIEME, 07                    BELAMRI, SALAH EDDINE, 07
        SADOUKI, AMIR, 08                      HOCINE, LINA, 07
          2:38.15

   22.  USTO 1                             USTO                   2:39.15   222       
        BELABBAS, MOHAND SAMIR, 08             IDIR, TANYA, 07
        ZERGUERRAS, RACHA, 08                  LOUGGAR, MOHAMED, 07
          2:39.15

   23.  Osm 1                              Osm                    2:42.05   210       
        BOUTAGHOU, Melina, 08                  HADJOUT, Sabrina, 07
        LAIB, Saad Wail, 07                    AOUDIA, Amer, 08
          2:42.05

   24.  ESSAKBOU 1                         ESSAKBOU               2:43.82   203       
        TAKORABET, Amine, 08                   KORICHI, Zakaria, 08
        SAHNOUN, Yasmine, 08                   BENAOUDA, Malak, 07
          2:43.82

   25.  Nrbbk 1                            Nrbbk                  2:45.23   198       
        BAHLOUL, Amina, 08                     SEMAR, Racim, 07
        BELAOUANE, Yacine, 08                  KALOUNE, Razene, 08
          2:45.23

   26.  C R F 1                            C R F                  2:48.23   188       
        BOUCHELAGHEM, Hadil Aya, 08            KOULOUGLI, FARES, 07
        MAHADADA, Mohamed Yasser, 08           KABAZ, Selma, 08
          2:48.23

   27.  Jfk 1                              Jfk                    2:49.62   183       
        LADJAL, Leila, 08                      RIAD, Hiba, 08
        CHIKIRED, Mohamed, 07                  CHERIF, Amine, 07
          2:49.62

   28.  Fco 1                              Fco                    2:55.28   166       
        MOSTEFAI, Amel, 08                     BOULDJA, Madjed, 07
        MECHERI, Ritadj, 08                    MAOUCHE, Mahdi Yanis, 07
          2:55.28




TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 8                         Dames, 100m Libre                      Cat. générale
02/01/2020                                                                     Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Rang                                AN                            Temps   Pts       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1.  DJOUAHRA, Maha                07   Sabe                   1:07.88   405       
            31.85  1:07.88
    2.  AIDOUNI, DALIA                07   CNC                    1:10.27   365       
            33.82  1:10.27
    3.  AKIL, Malak                   07   Sneb                   1:10.62   360       
            34.33  1:10.62
    4.  ZERGUI, Maria Chiraz          07   Usma                   1:10.80   357       
            33.30  1:10.80
    5.  CHIKOUCHE, Nada               07   Sneb                   1:11.80   342       
            35.71  1:11.80
    6.  AIT AMEUR, MANISSA            07   ACO                    1:12.65   330       
            35.04  1:12.65
    7.  IDIR, TANYA                   07   USTO                   1:12.92   327       
            35.05  1:12.92
    8.  DOUIDI, Meryem                07   NCM                    1:13.63   317       
            35.64  1:13.63
    9.  HANTAZ, NADA                  08   RTAET                  1:13.76   316       
            35.09  1:13.76
   10.  HESSAS, INES                  07   ACO                    1:14.67   304       
            36.22  1:14.67
   11.  BOUNOUIOU, Maria              08   Usma                   1:14.69   304       
            35.93  1:14.69
   12.  MAOUCHE, Sara                 07   Nrdi                   1:14.94   301       
            36.28  1:14.94
   13.  OUERD, YASMINE                08   WATER STARS            1:15.58   293       
            36.37  1:15.58
   14.  ZERGUERRAS, RACHA             08   USTO                   1:16.51   283       
            35.35  1:16.51
        YAKOUBI, Melissa              07   Rck                    1:16.51   283       
            36.24  1:16.51
   16.  HADDADOU, Maroua              07   C N BOUFARIK           1:16.92   278       
            37.28  1:16.92
   17.  OULMI, LYNA MERIEM            07   Nrdi                   1:18.35   263       
            36.71  1:18.35
   18.  LEZZAR, TAYMA KAOUTAR         08   CNC                    1:18.57   261       
            37.37  1:18.57
   19.  EL-ALLIA, Maria Leila         07   Gsp                    1:18.75   259       
            36.99  1:18.75
   20.  KELLAL, Rania                 07   Asptt                  1:18.92   258       
            36.78  1:18.92
   21.  LAROUSSI, ANAHID              08   CSANO                  1:20.39   244       
            37.69  1:20.39
   22.  BEKHADRA, SARA                07   RTAET                  1:21.11   237       
            39.04  1:21.11
   23.  ABDESLAM, Hind                08   Sabe                   1:21.12   237       
            39.46  1:21.12
   24.  ALILIOUI, Nour el Houda       08   ASCOB                  1:21.99   230       
            39.54  1:21.99
   25.  ABDELAZIZ, malek              08   MSBEE                  1:22.45   226       
            40.60  1:22.45
   26.  LOUAHDI, rokaya               08   EL HIDHAB              1:22.61   225       
            39.33  1:22.61
   27.  AMOURA, Maya                  07   DSMB                   1:22.62   224       
            38.97  1:22.62
   28.  BENAOUDA, Malak               07   ESSAKBOU               1:24.64   209       
            39.44  1:24.64
   29.  LANDRI, ANAIS                 07   WATER STARS            1:25.07   206       
            39.21  1:25.07
        AHMINE, Hanane                08   Oca                    1:25.07   206       
            40.09  1:25.07
   31.  KALI, Ali Medjda              08   Ascos                  1:25.61   202       
            39.51  1:25.61
   32.  BOUDRAA, Sirine               08   Oca                    1:26.81   193       
            42.09  1:26.81
   33.  GAHAROUT, Nour                08   DSMB                   1:27.91   186       
            42.17  1:27.91
   34.  BENMECHERI, meryle            08   MSBEE                  1:28.66   182       
            40.39  1:28.66
   35.  HOCINE, LINA                  07   CSAFO                  1:28.84   180       
            41.74  1:28.84
   36.  SLIMANI, Elianna Yousra       08   Ascos                  1:30.18   173       
            41.36  1:30.18
   37.  MOSTEFAI, Amel                08   Fco                    1:30.42   171       
            41.34  1:30.42
   38.  SITEYEB, Mayar Ametallah      07   C N BOUFARIK           1:30.80   169       
            42.04  1:30.80
   39.  MANSOURI, Anya                08   Fcb                    1:31.53   165       
            42.81  1:31.53
   40.  BOUCHELAGHEM, Hadil Aya       08   C R F                  1:33.67   154       
            44.89  1:33.67
   41.  MOHAMED, Maroua               07   Osm                    1:35.06   147       
            43.27  1:35.06
   42.  OULD, AMRI Ikram              08   ASCOB                  1:36.31   142       
            45.80  1:36.31
   43.  BENADJAOUD, Manel             08   Asptt                  1:38.82   131       
            46.28  1:38.82
   44.  DJENKI, Ritad                 08   Fcb                    1:39.49   128       
            46.34  1:39.49
 disq.  BOUAMAMA, Imene               08   C R F                                      
 disq.  BOUANANE, DALEL               08   CSANO                                      
 disq.  BELHASSEL, Melissa            08   Gsp                                        
 disq.  CHERKI, Rym Yasmine           08   Jfk                                        
 disq.  KYOUS, Chiraz                 08   Jfk                                        
 disq.  HAMIMED, Zineb                07   Osm                                        
abando  BOUKRAA, amani                08   EL HIDHAB                                  



TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 9                       Messieurs, 100m Libre                    Cat. générale
02/01/2020                                                                     Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Rang                                AN                            Temps   Pts       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1.  KHEBBAB, Wail                 07   Fcb                    1:04.51   338       
            30.60  1:04.51
    2.  ZEGHMI, Amine                 07   Usma                   1:05.33   325       
            31.13  1:05.33
    3.  BOUCHAOUI, Manil              07   Gsp                    1:06.17   313       
            30.87  1:06.17
    4.  ABACHA, Rayan                 07   Gsp                    1:08.78   278       
            33.97  1:08.78
    5.  SEMAR, Racim                  07   Nrbbk                  1:08.90   277       
            33.35  1:08.90
    6.  TOBBAL ESGHIR, Racim          07   Asptt                  1:10.01   264       
            33.40  1:10.01
    7.  BENTAMA, HANI                 07   CNC                    1:10.54   258       
            34.83  1:10.54
    8.  BOUMELLAH, Chakib             07   Sneb                   1:11.11   252       
            34.19  1:11.11
    9.  ATTAR, Samy                   07   Sneb                   1:11.17   251       
            34.38  1:11.17
   10.  BENLAGHA, Djamel              07   Usma                   1:12.19   241       
            34.15  1:12.19
   11.  MEZIANE, Abderraouf           07   Asptt                  1:12.25   240       
            34.44  1:12.25
   12.  AMMAR, Zakaria                07   Ascos                  1:12.87   234       
            33.38  1:12.87
   13.  BENGHEBRID, Mohamed Amdjed    07   MSBEE                  1:13.40   229       
            35.43  1:13.40
   14.  LEGHLAM, Abdelazize           07   EL HIDHAB              1:13.68   226       
            34.35  1:13.68
   15.  LARBANI, RAMY                 07   ACO                    1:13.99   224       
            35.58  1:13.99
   16.  CHATER, ADEM                  07   RTAET                  1:14.21   222       
            35.44  1:14.21
   17.  HAMITOUCHE, ADEL              07   WATER STARS            1:14.62   218       
            35.56  1:14.62
   18.  BOUOUDEN, youcef              08   MSBEE                  1:14.63   218       
            35.54  1:14.63
   19.  KORICHI, Zakaria              08   ESSAKBOU               1:15.37   211       
            35.32  1:15.37
   20.  BOUHOUS, Aymen                08   Sabe                   1:15.46   211       
            36.12  1:15.46
   21.  ZAIDI, Mohamed Islam          08   ASCOB                  1:15.86   207       
            36.38  1:15.86
   22.  AYACHE, Abderrahmane          07   Rck                    1:16.08   206       
            35.41  1:16.08
   23.  DERGHOUM, Ayoub               07   C N BOUFARIK           1:16.57   202       
            35.97  1:16.57
   24.  YADEL, Abdelhadi              07   Rck                    1:17.14   197       
            36.24  1:17.14
   25.  CHEFAI, Chahine               08   Fco                    1:17.71   193       
            36.87  1:17.71
   26.  BELKACEM, SOFIANE             08   CNC                    1:17.75   193       
            37.61  1:17.75
   27.  LABBACI, Sid Ali              07   C N BOUFARIK           1:18.28   189       
            36.59  1:18.28
   28.  MASROUR, Marwane              07   DSMB                   1:18.76   185       
            37.36  1:18.76
   29.  SELMI, AYMEN                  08   Sabe                   1:18.99   184       
            37.84  1:18.99
   30.  BENAZIZ, Abderrahmane         08   Nrbbk                  1:20.15   176       
            37.75  1:20.15
   31.  MAOUCHE, Mahdi Yanis          07   Fco                    1:20.50   173       
            38.35  1:20.50
   32.  SENOUSSAOUI, Islam            07   Oca                    1:20.56   173       
            38.93  1:20.56
   33.  AISSAOUI, ZAKARIA             08   DSMB                   1:20.68   172       
            39.12  1:20.68
   34.  LOUGGAR, MOHAMED              07   USTO                   1:20.89   171       
            37.27  1:20.89
   35.  ATLAOUI, LYES                 07   ACO                    1:21.45   167       
            39.01  1:21.45
   36.  IDJAKIRENE, Yacine            07   Nrdi                   1:22.37   162       
            38.45  1:22.37
   37.  ADOUL ALI BIDA, ABDELMADJID   07   RTAET                  1:22.64   160       
            39.05  1:22.64
   38.  TORKI, Mohamed Islem          08   Ascos                  1:22.93   159       
            40.01  1:22.93
   39.  HADIDI, Amir                  07   Oca                    1:23.51   155       
            38.71  1:23.51
   40.  NASRI, Abderrahmane           08   Fcb                    1:23.60   155       
            39.93  1:23.60
   41.  RAHMOUNI, ABDSALAM            08   EL HIDHAB              1:24.59   149       
            40.05  1:24.59
   42.  AOUDIA, Amer                  08   Osm                    1:24.87   148       
            39.15  1:24.87
   43.  OULD RABAH, AMAYES            08   WATER STARS            1:26.79   138       
            39.97  1:26.79
   44.  AMROUNE, M.ILYAS              07   C R F                  1:27.87   133       
            39.40  1:27.87
   45.  MOHAMED, YOUCEF               08   C R F                  1:28.54   130       
            41.04  1:28.54
   46.  TIZIZOUA, Abderrahim          07   Nrdi                   1:28.65   130       
            40.06  1:28.65
   47.  TAKORABET, Amine              08   ESSAKBOU               1:28.78   129       
            39.92  1:28.78
   48.  NASERI, Abdelghani            07   Osm                    1:29.42   126       
            40.98  1:29.42
   49.  BEN KHELILE, Abdelkrim        08   Jfk                    1:30.73   121       
            42.62  1:30.73
   50.  ABDELOUCHE, Elia              08   Jfk                    1:31.55   118       
            42.78  1:31.55
   51.  CHIKH, MOHAMED                08   CSANO                  1:31.99   116       
            42.78  1:31.99
   52.  SEBIANE, RAMZI ZAKARIA        08   CSANO                  1:36.05   102       
            42.62  1:36.05
   53.  BOUDOUARA, SAIL               08   CSAFO                  1:36.72   100       
            45.67  1:36.72
   54.  ZARITA, Adel                  08   ASCOB                  1:42.35    84       
            45.27  1:42.35



TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 10                        Dames, 100m Brasse                     Cat. générale
02/01/2020                                                                     Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Rang                                AN                            Temps   Pts       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1.  MEZIANI, Maria                07   Sneb                   1:27.69   359       
            41.48  1:27.69
    2.  BOUTABA, Sara                 07   Sneb                   1:28.68   347       
            41.34  1:28.68
    3.  AGUENTIL, Khadidja            07   Sabe                   1:29.05   343       
            42.39  1:29.05
    4.  TOUNSI, Imene                 07   Gsp                    1:29.87   334       
            42.53  1:29.87
    5.  CHIHEB, WEDJDENE              07   CNC                    1:29.94   333       
            43.11  1:29.94
    6.  CHEHILI, nada                 07   MSBEE                  1:29.98   332       
            42.67  1:29.98
    7.  BERRIM, Rania                 08   Sabe                   1:31.19   319       
            43.73  1:31.19
    8.  SAHNOUN, Yasmine              08   ESSAKBOU               1:31.75   313       
            43.25  1:31.75
    9.  BOUKHOUF, Kenza               07   Usma                   1:33.90   292       
            44.81  1:33.90
   10.  BELAIDI, Nassiba              07   Usma                   1:34.99   282       
            44.42  1:34.99
   11.  MALAOUI, Imane                07   DSMB                   1:35.31   280       
            44.18  1:35.31
   12.  KRAMCHA, alaa errahmane       08   EL HIDHAB              1:36.20   272       
            45.61  1:36.20
   13.  BOUTAGHOU, Melina             08   Osm                    1:36.73   267       
            46.32  1:36.73
   14.  AMORA, Kaouther               07   ASCOB                  1:37.39   262       
            46.60  1:37.39
   15.  OUITIS, Nourhane              07   Gsp                    1:37.64   260       
            45.89  1:37.64
   16.  ALILIOUI, Nour el Houda       08   ASCOB                  1:37.83   259       
            45.76  1:37.83
   17.  BELHAMADI, YASMINE            08   RTAET                  1:37.92   258       
            46.77  1:37.92
   18.  AYAT, Nour El Houda           08   C N BOUFARIK           1:38.22   255       
            46.57  1:38.22
   19.  MACHANE, Neila                07   Oca                    1:39.81   243       
            47.32  1:39.81
   20.  TOUTI, Maria                  08   Asptt                  1:40.13   241       
            47.62  1:40.13
   21.  ZERGUERRAS, RACHA             08   USTO                   1:40.14   241       
            46.57  1:40.14
   22.  HESSAS, INES                  07   ACO                    1:41.16   234       
            47.24  1:41.16
   23.  KALI, Ali Medjda              08   Ascos                  1:41.31   233       
            47.51  1:41.31
   24.  BELAIFA, Soumia               07   Jfk                    1:41.80   229       
            48.77  1:41.80
   25.  DIGUER, Aya                   07   Rck                    1:41.86   229       
            48.87  1:41.86
   26.  LAROUSSI, ANAHID              08   CSANO                  1:42.10   227       
            48.47  1:42.10
   27.  CHABOUNI, Mayar               07   Rck                    1:42.72   223       
            49.08  1:42.72
   28.  DJEBARA, Louna                07   DSMB                   1:43.67   217       
            47.38  1:43.67
   29.  LARBANI, DAHBIA SARAH         07   ACO                    1:44.07   215       
            49.47  1:44.07
   30.  BENAOUDA, Malak               07   ESSAKBOU               1:44.52   212       
            49.64  1:44.52
   31.  NAFI, FATEMA ZOHRA            07   RTAET                  1:45.00   209       
            49.67  1:45.00
   32.  RIAD, Hiba                    08   Jfk                    1:45.16   208       
            49.42  1:45.16
   33.  MIKIRECHE, Lyna               07   Oca                    1:47.98   192       
            50.98  1:47.98
   34.  AISSAOUI, SARA                08   USTO                   1:48.48   189       
            50.27  1:48.48
   35.  HOCINE, LINA                  07   CSAFO                  1:48.60   189       
            50.55  1:48.60
   36.  KALOUNE, Razene               08   Nrbbk                  1:49.13   186       
            51.34  1:49.13
   37.  BELBEY, Elyne                 08   Ascos                  1:49.59   184       
            50.91  1:49.59
   38.  AITOUR, SARA LAILA            07   Nrdi                   1:52.17   171       
            52.22  1:52.17
   39.  MECHERI, Ritadj               08   Fco                    1:52.46   170       
            51.55  1:52.46
   40.  KEDDAR, MERIEME               07   CSAFO                  1:53.49   165       
            52.91  1:53.49
   41.  DJEMAL, RAHMA                 07   CNC                    1:54.32   162       
            55.73  1:54.32
   42.  SAIGHI, Lina                  07   Osm                    1:55.34   158       
            53.19  1:55.34
   43.  BOUKRAA, amani                08   EL HIDHAB              1:56.65   152       
            55.97  1:56.65
   44.  NOUAL, Cerine                 07   Nrdi                   1:58.00   147       
            55.45  1:58.00
   45.  BENMECHERI, meryle            08   MSBEE                  1:58.28   146       
            54.05  1:58.28
   46.  MANSOURI, Anya                08   Fcb                    1:59.86   140       
            54.83  1:59.86
   47.  SELIM, Hadil                  08   Asptt                  2:01.22   136       
            55.40  2:01.22
   48.  BOUAMAMA, Imene               08   C R F                  2:07.50   117       
            58.68  2:07.50
   49.  HAFSA, AYA SOFIA              07   C R F                  2:15.25    98       
          1:03.03  2:15.25
   50.  DJENKI, Ritad                 08   Fcb                    2:16.08    96       
          1:03.84  2:16.08
 disq.  DJELLOULI, LILIA              08   CSANO                                      
 disq.  AOUINA, Raihana               08   C N BOUFARIK                               



TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 11                      Messieurs, 100m Brasse                   Cat. générale
02/01/2020                                                                     Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Rang                                AN                            Temps   Pts       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1.  ROUIBI, Ayoub                 07   MSBEE                  1:20.52   329       
            38.08  1:20.52
    2.  HACHICHA, Islma               07   Gsp                    1:24.35   286       
            39.71  1:24.35
    3.  HANAFI, Imad                  07   Asptt                  1:25.17   278       
            40.64  1:25.17
    4.  EL HASSAR, ZAKARIA            07   CSANO                  1:27.59   255       
            41.25  1:27.59
    5.  OULARBI, Adem                 07   Sneb                   1:28.34   249       
            41.36  1:28.34
    6.  MAHDJOUB, Haouzi Boumediene   07   NCM                    1:28.90   244       
            41.49  1:28.90
    7.  BENTAHAR, Rayan               07   Gsp                    1:29.15   242       
            42.96  1:29.15
    8.  DJOUHARA, Nazim               07   Sabe                   1:29.90   236       
            42.84  1:29.90
    9.  OUGOUTI, Sofiane Abdelillah   07   NCM                    1:30.98   228       
            42.57  1:30.98
   10.  ABID, Fares                   07   Ascos                  1:32.41   217       
            42.86  1:32.41
   11.  DJOUDER, YANIS                07   WATER STARS            1:32.75   215       
            43.35  1:32.75
   12.  ISSOLAH, MOHAMED NAZIM        08   DSMB                   1:33.47   210       
            45.46  1:33.47
   13.  ZAATOUT, Wassim               07   ASCOB                  1:35.67   196       
            43.54  1:35.67
   14.  HAMDAOUI, Houssam Islam       08   Usma                   1:36.30   192       
            45.79  1:36.30
   15.  DILMI, marouane               08   MSBEE                  1:36.41   191       
            45.29  1:36.41
   16.  SAIB, Safouane                07   Sneb                   1:36.55   191       
            46.56  1:36.55
   17.  FERHAT, Idris                 07   Sabe                   1:36.89   189       
            45.70  1:36.89
   18.  FODIL, Malik                  08   Usma                   1:38.32   180       
            46.94  1:38.32
   19.  DJOUIMAA, iyad amine          08   EL HIDHAB              1:38.35   180       
            44.99  1:38.35
   20.  TAFAT, BOUZID Abdelrrahmane   07   Ascos                  1:39.85   172       
            45.70  1:39.85
   21.  MOULAHOUM, Abdelnour          07   Nrbbk                  1:40.00   171       
            45.86  1:40.00
   22.  BENOUHLIMA, FIRAS             08   C R F                  1:40.11   171       
            46.77  1:40.11
   23.  OUARAB, SAMI                  07   C R F                  1:40.55   169       
            46.92  1:40.55
   24.  BOUDERBA, Mohmaed Nadir       07   Fco                    1:41.25   165       
            46.86  1:41.25
   25.  SADOUKI, AMIR                 08   CSAFO                  1:41.45   164       
            47.76  1:41.45
   26.  BOUCHENDOUKA, Ilyes           08   Asptt                  1:41.50   164       
            47.55  1:41.50
   27.  KHEBBAB, Wassim               08   Fcb                    1:41.52   164       
            46.72  1:41.52
        BOUSSEKSOU, Anis              08   Rck                    1:41.52   164       
            46.35  1:41.52
   29.  BERRICHI, Rafik               07   Oca                    1:42.53   159       
            48.60  1:42.53
   30.  KHABABA, iyad abdellah        08   EL HIDHAB              1:42.88   157       
            49.24  1:42.88
   31.  SERIR, Ilies                  07   Nrdi                   1:42.97   157       
            48.35  1:42.97
   32.  YSSED, Faycal Yanis           08   Osm                    1:42.99   157       
            48.13  1:42.99
   33.  BENABID, Abderrahmane         08   Jfk                    1:43.16   156       
            48.44  1:43.16
   34.  MERADJI, DHIRAR SALAH-EDDINE  07   CNC                    1:43.30   156       
            47.94  1:43.30
   35.  SIFI, Abdeslam                07   Fco                    1:43.64   154       
            47.87  1:43.64
   36.  ABDILI, Ayoub                 07   C N BOUFARIK           1:44.57   150       
            48.24  1:44.57
   37.  ZAIDI, Youcef                 07   Fcb                    1:44.93   148       
            49.07  1:44.93
   38.  ABDELHAMID, Zakaria           07   Oca                    1:45.41   146       
            49.34  1:45.41
   39.  YOUSFI, Abderraouf            07   C N BOUFARIK           1:45.57   146       
            50.89  1:45.57
   40.  MEZOUAR, Walid                07   Osm                    1:46.48   142       
            50.26  1:46.48
   41.  YADEL, Abdelhadi              07   Rck                    1:47.35   139       
            50.04  1:47.35
   42.  MERAD, MEHDI SIDI MOHAMED     07   CSANO                  1:53.03   119       
            53.75  1:53.03
   43.  MESRATI, ADEM                 08   Nrdi                   1:55.31   112       
            52.96  1:55.31
   44.  FEROUKHI, M.Tadjeddine        08   DSMB                   2:02.08    94       
            53.39  2:02.08
 disq.  ADOUL ALI BIDA, ABDELMADJID   07   RTAET                                      
 disq.  CHABANE, IMED                 07   RTAET                                      
 disq.  MALKI, Rayane                 07   Jfk                                        
 disq.  OUHABIA, Ali                  08   Nrbbk                                      



TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 12                         Dames, 200m Dos                       Cat. générale
02/01/2020                                                                     Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Rang                                AN                            Temps   Pts       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1.  LARBI, Asma                   07   Usma                   2:34.00   464       
            35.48  1:13.82  1:54.69  2:34.00
    2.  MERAD, JADE LYNA              07   Oca                    2:44.13   383       
            38.60  1:20.45  2:02.64  2:44.13
    3.  DJOUAHRA, Maha                07   Sabe                   2:45.23   375       
            38.44  1:21.25  2:03.97  2:45.23
    4.  BELAKBI, Imen                 07   Sneb                   2:46.64   366       
            39.03  1:21.16  2:04.88  2:46.64
    5.  DAOUD, Ines                   07   Fcb                    2:50.22   343       
            38.71  1:20.73  2:06.01  2:50.22
    6.  BOUMEZIOUD, Cerine            07   Sneb                   2:50.27   343       
            38.22  1:22.13  2:07.61  2:50.27
    7.  BAIRI, Selma                  07   Gsp                    2:53.82   322       
            39.59  1:24.50  2:10.57  2:53.82
    8.  YAHIATENE, MERIEM             07   USTO                   3:00.59   287       
            42.20  1:29.12  2:14.18  3:00.59
    9.  BRADAA, Asma                  07   C N BOUFARIK           3:00.66   287       
            42.44  1:29.13  2:16.14  3:00.66
   10.  SKOUDARLI, MARIA              07   ASCOB                  3:00.76   286       
            42.44  1:28.64  2:15.52  3:00.76
   11.  DJOUAMA, Rym                  07   Gsp                    3:00.96   286       
            42.76  1:28.52  2:15.03  3:00.96
   12.  SIFIANE, Sara Yasmine         07   Usma                   3:02.96   276       
            44.09  1:30.38  2:16.83  3:02.96
   13.  AIMENE, Sara                  07   C N BOUFARIK           3:05.48   265       
            44.42  1:31.88  2:19.34  3:05.48
   14.  DILMI, nourhane               08   MSBEE                  3:06.47   261       
            42.74  1:29.66  2:19.32  3:06.47
   15.  ATMANA, Malak                 08   Ascos                  3:09.32   249       
            43.97  1:33.18  2:22.38  3:09.32
   16.  MEZIANE, LYNA CHEIMA          08   CNC                    3:10.75   244       
            45.01  1:33.25  2:22.87  3:10.75
   17.  LAMOURI, FATIMA ZOHRA         08   CSANO                  3:17.31   220       
            45.69  1:37.29  2:28.85  3:17.31
   18.  BOUDJELLAL, Anfel             07   Nrdi                   3:17.67   219       
            46.29  1:35.85  2:26.66  3:17.67
   19.  ABBAS, Raghad                 07   Sabe                   3:19.20   214       
            46.49  1:38.22  2:29.42  3:19.20
   20.  AIT DJOUDI, melissia          08   EL HIDHAB              3:20.52   210       
            47.12  1:38.60  2:30.45  3:20.52
   21.  BEKHTI, Fairouz               07   Oca                    3:22.00   205       
            46.43  2:31.47  3:22.00  3:22.00
   22.  BAHLOUL, Amina                08   Nrbbk                  3:26.75   191       
            49.13  1:42.94  2:36.18  3:26.75
   23.  HADJOUT, Sabrina              07   Osm                    3:29.07   185       
            49.19  1:45.05  2:39.91  3:29.07
   24.  LARBI, SARAH                  07   DSMB                   3:29.50   184       
            48.46  1:41.24  2:36.30  3:29.50
   25.  BELAIFA, Soumia               07   Jfk                    3:29.83   183       
            48.86  1:41.39  2:38.22  3:29.83
   26.  GAHAROUT, Nour                08   DSMB                   3:31.09   180       
            48.01  1:40.70  2:38.13  3:31.09
   27.  TORCHE, CHEIMA RITADJ         08   CNC                    3:31.22   179       
            49.94  1:45.12  2:40.59  3:31.22
   28.  NADJAR, Nawel                 07   Osm                    3:31.46   179       
            48.19  1:43.77  2:39.51  3:31.46
   29.  KALOUNE, Razene               08   Nrbbk                  3:32.27   177       
            49.67  1:45.18  2:39.74  3:32.27
   30.  LADJAL, Leila                 08   Jfk                    3:34.41   171       
            50.58  1:47.07  2:43.07  3:34.41
   31.  BELHOUT, Ichrak               08   Ascos                  3:35.26   169       
            48.98  1:42.83  2:38.13  3:35.26
   32.  BOUCHELAGHEM, Hadil Aya       08   C R F                  3:39.76   159       
            51.80  1:47.83  2:44.55  3:39.76
   33.  ZERGOUG, Yasmine              08   Rck                    4:36.73    79       
          1:04.49  2:14.40  3:27.29  4:36.73
 disq.  KOUDIL, Yasmine               07   Fcb                                        



TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 13                       Messieurs, 200m Dos                     Cat. générale
02/01/2020                                                                     Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Rang                                AN                            Temps   Pts       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1.  BOUSKINE, Mohamed Amine       07   Ascos                  2:32.33   333       
          2:32.33
    2.  HAFIANE, Abderrouf            07   MSBEE                  2:34.73   318       
          2:34.73
    3.  BENKERCHA, Djafar             07   C N BOUFARIK           2:38.67   295       
          2:38.67
    4.  DJOUADI, Adem Idris           08   Ascos                  2:40.96   282       
          2:40.96
    5.  BELARBI, Rayan                08   Gsp                    2:45.55   259       
          2:45.55
    6.  ABDELAZIZ, Iyad               07   MSBEE                  2:49.27   243       
          2:49.27
    7.  DAHAMNA, Mehdi                08   Gsp                    2:49.64   241       
          2:49.64
    8.  OUERD, AMEZIANE               07   WATER STARS            2:50.97   235       
            38.93  1:23.23  2:07.77  2:50.97
    9.  MASROUR, Marwane              07   DSMB                   2:55.10   219       
            40.05  1:25.80  2:12.12  2:55.10
   10.  ATTAR, Samy                   07   Sneb                   2:55.67   217       
            41.65  1:27.38  2:12.66  2:55.67
   11.  GUEMOUNE, Abderrahim          07   Sneb                   2:58.55   207       
            41.08  1:26.97  2:13.12  2:58.55
   12.  HABOUB, Amine                 07   Usma                   2:59.18   204       
          2:59.18
   13.  BENRAIS, Mahdi                07   Fcb                    2:59.80   202       
            40.72  1:27.49  2:14.66  2:59.80
   14.  OUIRANE, Oussama              07   Usma                   3:02.75   193       
            42.96  1:29.73  2:16.45  3:02.75
   15.  AHMINE, Mahdi                 07   Oca                    3:03.65   190       
            42.16  1:29.34  2:17.06  3:03.65
   16.  LEGHLAM, abdelghafour         08   EL HIDHAB              3:05.14   185       
            43.95  1:31.93  2:19.74  3:05.14
   17.  AGOUNIZERA, Abderrahmane      07   ASCOB                  3:05.42   184       
            43.16  1:31.32  2:19.28  3:05.42
   18.  HAMMOUCHE, Mohamed            07   Fco                    3:07.01   180       
            42.57  1:30.95  2:20.16  3:07.01
   19.  TABENNEHAS, M.AMINE           08   C R F                  3:07.10   179       
            43.11  1:31.73  2:21.02  3:07.10
   20.  CHIKOUCHE, Ahmed              08   Asptt                  3:07.53   178       
            43.39  1:32.66  2:21.71  3:07.53
   21.  BELABBAS, MOHAND SAMIR        08   USTO                   3:07.86   177       
            43.43  1:32.01  2:21.29  3:07.86
   22.  SAIDI, Moncif                 07   Fco                    3:11.84   166       
            44.85  1:33.27  2:22.50  3:11.84
   23.  BELAOUAR, Rami                07   Rck                    3:13.30   163       
            45.76  1:36.37  2:26.66  3:13.30
   24.  BOUROUCHA, Nadir              07   Asptt                  3:13.52   162       
            44.10  1:34.68  2:25.26  3:13.52
   25.  LADJOUZI, YANIS               07   C N BOUFARIK           3:13.61   162       
            44.13  1:34.21  2:25.15  3:13.61
   26.  SADI, Adem                    07   Oca                    3:14.76   159       
            45.63  1:35.21  2:26.88  3:14.76
   27.  BENAMOUN, ZAKARIA SAMY        08   CNC                    3:14.83   159       
            44.39  1:36.40  2:27.47  3:14.83
   28.  HARRAR, Mouad                 08   Fcb                    3:17.13   153       
            45.07  1:37.85  2:29.35  3:17.13
   29.  SAAL, Chakib                  07   Nrdi                   3:17.67   152       
            48.26  1:39.00  2:30.28  3:17.67
   30.  AYOUNE, M.ABDELMADJID         08   CNC                    3:18.51   150       
            45.70  1:36.97  2:27.86  3:18.51
   31.  MAIZA, Slimane Salim          07   EL HIDHAB              3:19.02   149       
            46.23  1:38.16  2:29.35  3:19.02
   32.  DJEGHLAF, Amine               07   Rck                    3:19.12   149       
            47.31  1:37.70  2:30.09  3:19.12
   33.  FADA, RAYAN                   07   RTAET                  3:19.57   148       
            47.12  1:39.03  2:30.10  3:19.57
   34.  AZOUG, Chaabane               07   Sabe                   3:19.71   147       
            46.48  1:37.96  2:30.44  3:19.71
   35.  MESRATI, ADEM                 08   Nrdi                   3:20.04   147       
            46.02  1:37.80  2:29.49  3:20.04
   36.  MEZOUAR, Walid                07   Osm                    3:22.37   142       
            46.79  1:39.63  2:31.36  3:22.37
   37.  BENBRAHIM, Sofiane            08   Nrbbk                  3:25.58   135       
            46.80  1:40.24  2:34.10  3:25.58
   38.  SAHOULI, FOUAD                07   CSAFO                  3:27.61   131       
            46.84  1:40.11  2:34.17  3:27.61
   39.  AZZOUG, Soufiane              08   Sabe                   3:29.70   127       
            48.26  1:42.42  2:36.95  3:29.70
   40.  CHERIF, Yacine                07   Jfk                    3:31.90   123       
            50.94  1:44.13  2:37.88  3:31.90
   41.  BENYAHIA, Amar                08   Nrbbk                  3:36.51   116       
            47.27  1:42.67  2:40.15  3:36.51
   42.  SEBIANE, RAMZI ZAKARIA        08   CSANO                  3:45.32   103       
            50.29  1:49.32  2:49.07  3:45.32
   43.  BENSAID, RAMZI                08   RTAET                  4:05.35    79       
          4:05.35  4:05.35
 disq.  BENADJEL, MOHAMED WAIL        08   DSMB                                       
 disq.  BOUCHAMI, MOHAMED             08   C R F                                      
 disq.  ABDELOUCHE, Elia              08   Jfk                                        



TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 14                       Dames, 200m 4 nages                     Cat. générale
02/01/2020                                                                     Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Rang                                AN                            Temps   Pts       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1.  LARBI, Asma                   07   Usma                   2:44.51   406       
            36.96  1:17.28  2:06.06  2:44.51
    2.  OULD CHIKH, Racha             08   Gsp                    2:49.62   370       
            36.61  1:20.71  2:10.99  2:49.62
    3.  SOLTANI, Rama                 07   EL HIDHAB              2:49.77   369       
            37.17  1:22.15  2:10.95  2:49.77
    4.  DAOUD, Ines                   07   Fcb                    2:51.41   359       
            37.01  1:18.63  2:10.62  2:51.41
    5.  ABERKANE, Ania                07   Ascos                  2:52.58   352       
            37.04  1:20.57  2:13.17  2:52.58
    6.  MEZIANI, Maria                07   Sneb                   2:55.12   336       
            38.78  1:25.71  2:14.17  2:55.12
    7.  BOUTABA, Sara                 07   Sneb                   2:56.14   331       
            39.78  1:27.68  2:16.28  2:56.14
    8.  TEMMAR, LYDIA                 07   RTAET                  2:57.94   321       
            38.02  1:26.09  2:19.54  2:57.94
    9.  ADDA, Mouna liza              07   ASCOB                  3:00.68   306       
            41.87  1:29.06  2:21.27  3:00.68
   10.  DJOUAMA, Rym                  07   Gsp                    3:01.46   302       
            40.91  1:28.35  2:22.33  3:01.46
   11.  BENAMOR, Nour El Houda        07   Usma                   3:02.00   300       
            40.70  1:29.37  2:21.60  3:02.00
   12.  BOUHANNA, Lina                08   C N BOUFARIK           3:02.01   300       
            38.76  1:25.54  2:19.37  3:02.01
   13.  YAKOUBI, Melissa              07   Rck                    3:02.43   298       
            37.73  1:26.48  2:19.39  3:02.43
   14.  BOUTAGHOU, Melina             08   Osm                    3:03.38   293       
            40.01  1:28.15  2:21.35  3:03.38
   15.  AOUKA, Kawter                 08   Oca                    3:04.43   288       
            40.59  1:29.16  2:24.18  3:04.43
   16.  AMMARDJIA, raouane            08   EL HIDHAB              3:06.92   277       
            41.49  1:30.98  2:26.76  3:06.92
   17.  HAMID, Maya                   08   Sabe                   3:09.16   267       
            39.39  1:28.63  2:25.46  3:09.16
   18.  YAHIAOUI, meriem el batoul    07   ASCOB                  3:11.20   258       
            45.30  1:32.90  2:30.10  3:11.20
   19.  KELLAL, Rania                 07   Asptt                  3:11.70   256       
            43.52  1:33.27  2:29.79  3:11.70
   20.  DILMI, nourhane               08   MSBEE                  3:12.59   253       
            40.75  1:29.86  2:27.59  3:12.59
   21.  ZAAMOUCHE, INES               07   CNC                    3:13.74   248       
            44.91  1:34.66  2:29.49  3:13.74
   22.  BOUKAOULA, Yasmine            08   Oca                    3:14.84   244       
            42.96  1:33.95  2:30.29  3:14.84
   23.  OULMI, LYNA MERIEM            07   Nrdi                   3:14.95   244       
            45.52  1:34.20  2:33.07  3:14.95
   24.  ISMAIL, Roaa                  07   Ascos                  3:16.12   239       
            44.47  1:36.79  2:30.09  3:16.12
   25.  BOUAZIZI, Randa               08   Sabe                   3:16.24   239       
            47.51  1:38.31  2:30.79  3:16.24
   26.  KEDDAR, MERIEME               07   CSAFO                  3:20.90   223       
            42.35  1:31.03  2:35.04  3:20.90
   27.  MAHFOUDI, Lina                07   Fcb                    3:22.41   218       
            43.20  1:35.52  2:36.34  3:22.41
   28.  HADJOUT, Sabrina              07   Osm                    3:23.75   213       
            44.20  1:39.72  2:36.45  3:23.75
   29.  BELAIFA, Soumia               07   Jfk                    3:23.96   213       
            45.12  1:40.17  2:38.41  3:23.96
   30.  CHIKH, Sara                   08   Rck                    3:24.86   210       
            43.68  1:35.55  2:37.43  3:24.86
   31.  KABAZ, Selma                  08   C R F                  3:27.57   202       
            44.85  1:37.60  2:42.75  3:27.57
   32.  LARBI, SARAH                  07   DSMB                   3:28.07   200       
            47.69  1:41.50  2:43.06  3:28.07
   33.  KADI, Fella                   07   Jfk                    3:33.08   187       
            45.54  1:39.18  2:42.75  3:33.08
   34.  BETTEBGHOR, Syrine Nour El HOU08   C N BOUFARIK           3:38.35   173       
            39.92  1:39.35  2:49.43  3:38.35
   35.  FODIL, Soudjoud               08   Fco                    3:57.29   135       
            50.82  1:51.22  3:01.39  3:57.29
 disq.  TOUTI, Maria                  08   Asptt                                      
 disq.  RABAHI, Assia                 08   Fco                                        
abando  LEZZAR, TAYMA KAOUTAR         08   CNC                                        



TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 15                     Messieurs, 200m 4 nages                   Cat. générale
02/01/2020                                                                     Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Rang                                AN                            Temps   Pts       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1.  HAFIANE, Abderrouf            07   MSBEE                  2:38.21   332       
            34.96  1:15.41  2:01.97  2:38.21
    2.  BOUTEBALI, Mohamed            07   C N BOUFARIK           2:40.87   316       
            33.51  1:15.45  2:03.45  2:40.87
    3.  ESSERHANE, Abdelhadi          07   Gsp                    2:41.81   311       
            35.00  1:17.36  2:04.97  2:41.81
    4.  CHAIA, Abderaouf              07   Usma                   2:42.17   308       
            34.46  1:14.78  2:05.41  2:42.17
    5.  TARGA, Mohamed                07   Ascos                  2:43.11   303       
            35.42  1:16.90  2:07.05  2:43.11
    6.  KHEBBAB, Wail                 07   Fcb                    2:46.16   287       
            35.72  1:19.97  2:09.16  2:46.16
    7.  BENKERCHA, Djafar             07   C N BOUFARIK           2:46.19   287       
            37.07  1:18.65  2:09.56  2:46.19
    8.  ZERROUKI, ADAM                07   DSMB                   2:46.47   285       
            35.51  1:19.86  2:10.01  2:46.47
    9.  HERIBI, Younes                08   Ascos                  2:48.32   276       
            38.41  1:22.40  2:10.76  2:48.32
   10.  BENTAHAR, Rayan               07   Gsp                    2:48.48   275       
            35.25  1:21.17  2:10.37  2:48.48
   11.  CHETAIBI, Mohmamed Lokmane    07   Rck                    2:50.61   265       
            35.07  1:21.27  2:10.99  2:50.61
   12.  KORDO, Yahia Kais Abdelali    07   MSBEE                  2:53.09   254       
            37.08  1:23.65  2:13.72  2:53.09
   13.  ABOUT, Yasser Mohamed         07   Usma                   2:54.69   247       
            35.96  1:23.07  2:15.29  2:54.69
   14.  LEGHLAM, Abdelazize           07   EL HIDHAB              2:56.50   239       
            37.18  1:23.97  2:16.24  2:56.50
   15.  ABDELAZIZ, Ayoub              07   Nrdi                   2:57.17   236       
            37.78  1:25.43  2:18.58  2:57.17
   16.  EL HASSAR, ZAKARIA            07   CSANO                  2:57.61   235       
            40.79  1:28.29  2:16.20  2:57.61
   17.  OULARBI, Adem                 07   Sneb                   2:58.36   232       
            39.95  1:27.02  2:17.41  2:58.36
   18.  ZAID, ABDERAOUF YOUCEF        08   RTAET                  2:59.97   226       
            38.33  1:24.71  2:18.19  2:59.97
   19.  KOUACI, Adem                  07   Sneb                   3:00.24   225       
            37.75  1:25.32  2:21.32  3:00.24
   20.  GOUICEM, M.NEDHAL             07   RTAET                  3:00.75   223       
            38.95  1:26.42  2:20.51  3:00.75
   21.  BEN ADDAD, ZAKARIA ANIS       08   EL HIDHAB              3:02.97   215       
            39.19  1:30.12  2:22.41  3:02.97
   22.  BENRAIS, Mahdi                07   Fcb                    3:03.27   214       
            38.98  1:25.33  2:20.38  3:03.27
   23.  BOUHOUS, Aymen                08   Sabe                   3:03.75   212       
            41.20  1:29.75  2:25.64  3:03.75
   24.  ZARITA, karim                 07   ASCOB                  3:04.17   210       
            39.86  1:27.69  2:23.95  3:04.17
   25.  ZAATOUT, Wassim               07   ASCOB                  3:05.12   207       
            40.98  1:30.71  2:23.32  3:05.12
   26.  MAHADADA, Mohamed Yasser      08   C R F                  3:07.20   200       
            40.81  1:28.85  2:25.46  3:07.20
   27.  BOUCHENDOUKA, Ilyes           08   Asptt                  3:09.13   194       
            42.18  1:31.88  2:28.07  3:09.13
   28.  BELAMRI, SALAH EDDINE         07   CSAFO                  3:09.56   193       
            36.11  1:21.34  2:21.97  3:09.56
   29.  KHADRAOUI, DJAOUED            07   CSANO                  3:10.29   191       
            40.50  1:31.41  2:27.96  3:10.29
   30.  CHEFAI, Chahine               08   Fco                    3:11.02   189       
            43.34  1:30.91  2:28.22  3:11.02
   31.  ISSOLAH, MOHAMED NAZIM        08   DSMB                   3:11.04   188       
            42.41  1:33.47  2:29.23  3:11.04
   32.  BELAOUANE, Yacine             08   Nrbbk                  3:11.27   188       
            39.83  1:29.34  2:28.67  3:11.27
        BERRICHI, Rafik               07   Oca                    3:11.27   188       
            43.10  1:32.81  2:29.47  3:11.27
   34.  AZOUG, Cherif                 07   Sabe                   3:11.74   186       
            38.41  1:28.76  2:28.06  3:11.74
   35.  BENMOUFFOK, AYOUB             08   C R F                  3:14.31   179       
            43.51  1:33.99  2:32.26  3:14.31
   36.  LEFGHOUM, Rafik               07   Asptt                  3:14.53   178       
            41.50  1:33.90  2:31.26  3:14.53
   37.  BENAZIZ, Abderrahmane         08   Nrbbk                  3:15.58   176       
            43.32  1:33.13  2:31.31  3:15.58
   38.  MEZOUAR, Walid                07   Osm                    3:16.02   174       
            44.15  1:34.92  2:33.31  3:16.02
   39.  CHIKIRED, Mohamed             07   Jfk                    3:16.42   173       
            40.65  1:32.59  2:35.11  3:16.42
   40.  CHERIF, Amine                 07   Jfk                    3:17.20   171       
            44.98  1:39.67  2:34.80  3:17.20
   41.  ADDAD, Abdeldjalil            08   Rck                    3:18.38   168       
            39.87  1:28.88  2:30.47  3:18.38
   42.  GUECIOUER, Rayan              08   Oca                    3:20.99   162       
            46.52  1:40.93  2:37.02  3:20.99
   43.  SADOUKI, AMIR                 08   CSAFO                  3:21.18   161       
            46.23  1:35.67  2:33.06  3:21.18
   44.  BOULAKROUNE, Hamza            07   Nrdi                   3:22.20   159       
            44.85  1:37.25  2:39.36  3:22.20
   45.  HAMMOUCHE, Mohamed            07   Fco                    3:22.57   158       
            44.59  1:32.61  2:35.86  3:22.57
   46.  SI SABER, Mahieddine          07   Osm                    3:46.91   112       
            52.92  1:48.44  2:56.51  3:46.91
 disq.  AZAG, Med ADEM                08   CNC                    2:55.27             
            36.55  1:20.80  2:15.19  2:55.27
abando  KETTAB, RAKANE                08   CNC                                        



TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 16                       Mixte, 4 x 50m Libre                    Cat. générale
02/01/2020                                                                     Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Rang                                                              Temps   Pts       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1.  Usma 1                             Usma                   2:02.44   369       
        ZEGHMI, Amine, 07                      LARBI, Asma, 07
        BELKACEMI, Houria, 07                  CHAIA, Abderaouf, 07
            30.61  1:01.47  1:32.63  2:02.44

    2.  Gsp 1                              Gsp                    2:04.52   351       
        BAIRI, Selma, 07                       OULD CHIKH, Racha, 08
        BENTAHAR, Rayan, 07                    BOUCHAOUI, Manil, 07
            31.74  1:02.19  1:34.65  2:04.52

    3.  Sneb 1                             Sneb                   2:08.96   316       
        CHIKOUCHE, Nada, 07                    ATTAR, Samy, 07
        BOUMELLAH, Chakib, 07                  AKIL, Malak, 07
            32.07  1:05.02  1:37.52  2:08.96

    4.  Ascos 1                            Ascos                  2:10.17   307       
        BOUSKINE, Mohamed Amine, 07            ABERKANE, Ania, 07
        TARGA, Mohamed, 07                     ATMANA, Malak, 08
            29.36  1:00.71  1:34.32  2:10.17

    5.  CNC 1                              CNC                    2:11.32   299       
        BENTAMA, HANI, 07                      AZAG, Med ADEM, 08
        CHIHEB, WEDJDENE, 07                   AIDOUNI, DALIA, 07
            33.23  1:06.13  1:38.78  2:11.32

    6.  Sabe 1                             Sabe                   2:11.98   295       
        DJOUHARA, Nazim, 07                    AGUENTIL, Khadidja, 07
        DJOUAHRA, Maha, 07                     BOUHOUS, Aymen, 08
            32.94  1:05.21  1:38.08  2:11.98

    7.  Fcb 1                              Fcb                    2:12.08   294       
        OUNIS, Houssem, 07                     DAOUD, Ines, 07
        FODIL, Meriem, 08                      KHEBBAB, Wail, 07
            33.07  1:09.63  1:41.78  2:12.08

    8.  RTAET 1                            RTAET                  2:12.45   292       
        CHATER, ADEM, 07                       ZAID, ABDERAOUF YOUCEF, 08
        TEMMAR, LYDIA, 07                      HANTAZ, NADA, 08
            33.34  1:06.69  1:38.53  2:12.45

    9.  ACO 1                              ACO                    2:13.69   284       
        AIT AMEUR, MANISSA, 07                 HESSAS, INES, 07
        ATLAOUI, LYES, 07                      LARBANI, RAMY, 07
            32.54  1:08.51  1:41.47  2:13.69

   10.  DSMB 1                             DSMB                   2:14.75   277       
        ZERROUKI, ADAM, 07                     MASROUR, Marwane, 07
        AMOURA, Maya, 07                       MALAOUI, Imane, 07
            31.92  1:07.49  1:40.95  2:14.75

   11.  WATER STARS 1                      WATER STARS            2:14.89   276       
        OUERD, YASMINE, 08                     HAMITOUCHE, ADEL, 07
        LANDRI, ANAIS, 07                      DJOUDER, YANIS, 07
            34.00  1:10.43  1:42.85  2:14.89

   12.  Oca 1                              Oca                    2:14.94   276       
        MERAD, JADE LYNA, 07                   AOUKA, Kawter, 08
        AHMINE, Mahdi, 07                      BERRICHI, Rafik, 07
            31.27  1:05.98  1:39.78  2:14.94

   13.  Asptt 1                            Asptt                  2:15.14   275       
        HANAFI, Imad, 07                       KELLAL, Rania, 07
        TOUTI, Maria, 08                       TOBBAL ESGHIR, Racim, 07
            31.80  1:07.69  1:43.29  2:15.14

   14.  ASCOB 1                            ASCOB                  2:16.15   269       
        ZARITA, karim, 07                      ADDA, Mehdi Slimane, 08
        YAHIAOUI, meriem el batoul, 07         ADDA, Mouna liza, 07
            34.18  1:07.85  1:42.08  2:16.15

   15.  Rck 1                              Rck                    2:16.24   268       
        DIGUER, Aya, 07                        CHETAIBI, Mohmamed Lokmane, 07
        BELAOUAR, Rami, 07                     YAKOUBI, Melissa, 07
            35.20  1:09.65  1:42.07  2:16.24

   16.  MSBEE 1                            MSBEE                  2:16.41   267       
        ROUIBI, Ayoub, 07                      DILMI, nourhane, 08
        ABDELAZIZ, malek, 08                   BENGHEBRID, Mohamed Amdjed, 07
            31.12  1:07.51  1:43.87  2:16.41

   17.  C N BOUFARIK 1                     C N BOUFARIK           2:16.50   266       
        BOUTEBALI, Mohamed, 07                 AYAT, Nour El Houda, 08
        BENKERCHA, Djafar, 07                  BOUHANNA, Lina, 08
            32.20  1:04.21  1:41.52  2:16.50

   18.  Nrdi 1                             Nrdi                   2:16.66   266       
        ABDELAZIZ, Ayoub, 07                   BOULAKROUNE, Hamza, 07
        OULMI, LYNA MERIEM, 07                 MAOUCHE, Sara, 07
            32.28  1:07.71  1:42.91  2:16.66

   19.  EL HIDHAB 1                        EL HIDHAB              2:17.00   264       
        AMMARDJIA, raouane, 08                 SOLTANI, Rama, 07
        KHABABA, iyad abdellah, 08             LEGHLAM, Abdelazize, 07
            34.65  1:10.52  1:36.93  2:17.00

   20.  USTO 1                             USTO                   2:20.73   243       
        IDIR, TANYA, 07                        BELABBAS, MOHAND SAMIR, 08
        LOUGGAR, MOHAMED, 07                   YAHIATENE, MERIEM, 07
            33.33  1:09.62  1:47.54  2:20.73

   21.  CSANO 1                            CSANO                  2:20.82   243       
        KHADRAOUI, DJAOUED, 07                 LAROUSSI, ANAHID, 08
        DJELLOULI, LILIA, 08                   EL HASSAR, ZAKARIA, 07
            34.31  1:10.71  1:47.41  2:20.82

   22.  CSAFO 1                            CSAFO                  2:21.40   240       
        SAHOULI, FOUAD, 07                     KEDDAR, MERIEME, 07
        HOCINE, LINA, 07                       BELAMRI, SALAH EDDINE, 07
            33.93  1:12.80  1:49.13  2:21.40

   23.  C R F 1                            C R F                  2:22.76   233       
        KOULOUGLI, FARES, 07                   TABENNEHAS, M.AMINE, 08
        HAFSA, AYA SOFIA, 07                   KABAZ, Selma, 08
            32.24  1:11.60  1:46.72  2:22.76

   24.  ESSAKBOU 1                         ESSAKBOU               2:26.29   216       
        ,,                                     ,, 
        ,,                                     ,, 
            36.14  1:14.24  1:52.58  2:26.29

   25.  Osm 1                              Osm                    2:26.57   215       
        BOUTAGHOU, Melina, 08                  LAIB, Saad Wail, 07
        HADJOUT, Sabrina, 07                   AOUDIA, Amer, 08
            34.76  1:14.50  1:49.61  2:26.57

   26.  Jfk 1                              Jfk                    2:27.50   211       
        BERAHAL, Fatima Zahra, 08              CHERIF, Amine, 07
        CHERKI, Rym Yasmine, 08                CHIKIRED, Mohamed, 07
            37.91  1:16.02  1:51.71  2:27.50

   27.  Nrbbk 1                            Nrbbk                  2:28.52   207       
        SEMAR, Racim, 07                       KALOUNE, Razene, 08
        BAHLOUL, Amina, 08                     BENAZIZ, Abderrahmane, 08
            32.09  1:12.90  1:51.78  2:28.52

   28.  Fco 1                              Fco                    2:31.68   194       
        MAOUCHE, Mahdi Yanis, 07               MOSTEFAI, Amel, 08
        MECHERI, Ritadj, 08                    CHEFAI, Chahine, 08
            33.23  1:15.07  1:54.86  2:31.68




TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 17                       Dames, 100m Papillon                    Cat. générale
03/01/2020                                                                     Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Rang                                AN                            Temps   Pts       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1.  BELKACEMI, Houria             07   Usma                   1:12.14   433       
            32.84  1:12.14
    2.  OUALLAH, Meroua               07   Sneb                   1:21.63   299       
            37.79  1:21.63
    3.  OULD CHIKH, Racha             08   Gsp                    1:21.71   298       
            36.88  1:21.71
    4.  YAKOUBI, Melissa              07   Rck                    1:21.95   295       
            37.51  1:21.95
    5.  AIDOUNI, DALIA                07   CNC                    1:23.73   277       
            37.86  1:23.73
    6.  MERAGUA, Neila                07   Sneb                   1:24.35   271       
            38.67  1:24.35
    7.  HANTAZ, NADA                  08   RTAET                  1:26.07   255       
            38.19  1:26.07
    8.  BOUHANNA, Lina                08   C N BOUFARIK           1:26.98   247       
            38.79  1:26.98
    9.  BENAMOR, Nour El Houda        07   Usma                   1:28.29   236       
            39.69  1:28.29
   10.  AOUKA, Kawter                 08   Oca                    1:28.96   231       
            40.36  1:28.96
   11.  AMMARDJIA, raouane            08   EL HIDHAB              1:29.30   228       
            40.63  1:29.30
   12.  MALAOUI, Imane                07   DSMB                   1:31.17   214       
            40.73  1:31.17
   13.  MAMACHE, Nihed                07   Ascos                  1:31.53   212       
            42.44  1:31.53
   14.  ATMANA, Malak                 08   Ascos                  1:31.62   211       
            43.26  1:31.62
   15.  MAOUCHE, Sara                 07   Nrdi                   1:32.06   208       
            41.69  1:32.06
   16.  HAMID, Maya                   08   Sabe                   1:33.31   200       
            41.36  1:33.31
   17.  BOUTLENDJ, Aya                08   DSMB                   1:33.55   198       
            41.97  1:33.55
   18.  FODIL, Meriem                 08   Fcb                    1:33.76   197       
            40.86  1:33.76
   19.  MOHAND KACI, Wardia           08   Fcb                    1:34.87   190       
            43.88  1:34.87
   20.  HADJOUT, Sabrina              07   Osm                    1:37.80   174       
          1:37.80
   21.  KEDDAR, MERIEME               07   CSAFO                  1:38.92   168       
            43.05  1:38.92
   22.  AYAT, Nour El Houda           08   C N BOUFARIK           1:39.81   163       
            45.63  1:39.81
   23.  BOUDRAA, Sirine               08   Oca                    1:41.65   155       
          1:41.65
   24.  BOUARICHE, Yasmine            08   Rck                    1:42.98   149       
          1:42.98
   25.  KADI, Fella                   07   Jfk                    1:44.40   143       
          1:44.40
   26.  BOUAZIZI, Randa               08   Sabe                   1:45.73   137       
          1:45.73
   27.  SKOUDARLI, MARIA              07   ASCOB                  1:49.17   125       
          1:49.17
   28.  TORCHE, CHEIMA RITADJ         08   CNC                    1:49.76   123       
          1:49.76
   29.  BERAHAL, Fatima Zahra         08   Jfk                    1:52.53   114       
          1:52.53
 disq.  TOUNSI, Imene                 07   Gsp                                        



TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 18                     Messieurs, 100m Papillon                  Cat. générale
03/01/2020                                                                     Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Rang                                AN                            Temps   Pts       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1.  BOUTEBALI, Mohamed            07   C N BOUFARIK           1:11.95   298       
            33.51  1:11.95
    2.  ZERROUKI, ADAM                07   DSMB                   1:12.32   293       
            34.54  1:12.32
    3.  CHAIA, Abderaouf              07   Usma                   1:15.19   261       
            33.89  1:15.19
    4.  BERKANI, Ilyas                08   Ascos                  1:18.49   229       
            35.34  1:18.49
    5.  ABOUT, Yasser Mohamed         07   Usma                   1:18.70   228       
            36.00  1:18.70
    6.  DAHAMNA, Mehdi                08   Gsp                    1:18.76   227       
            36.85  1:18.76
    7.  MEZIANE, Abderraouf           07   Asptt                  1:19.03   225       
            36.29  1:19.03
    8.  LABBACI, Sid Ali              07   C N BOUFARIK           1:22.03   201       
            38.94  1:22.03
    9.  ABED BENMALHA, Sidali         07   Sneb                   1:22.13   200       
            37.89  1:22.13
   10.  HANAFI, Imad                  07   Asptt                  1:22.34   199       
            38.18  1:22.34
   11.  BELARBI, Rayan                08   Gsp                    1:23.06   193       
            38.46  1:23.06
   12.  KOULACHE, Iles                07   Sabe                   1:23.46   191       
            38.25  1:23.46
   13.  KHABABA, iyad abdellah        08   EL HIDHAB              1:23.48   191       
            38.17  1:23.48
   14.  AYACHE, Abderrahmane          07   Rck                    1:23.57   190       
            37.71  1:23.57
   15.  ABDELAZIZ, Ayoub              07   Nrdi                   1:23.77   189       
            38.49  1:23.77
   16.  BELAMRI, SALAH EDDINE         07   CSAFO                  1:24.58   183       
            36.79  1:24.58
   17.  BOUOUDEN, youcef              08   MSBEE                  1:25.19   179       
            38.25  1:25.19
   18.  MAHADADA, Mohamed Yasser      08   C R F                  1:26.27   173       
            38.99  1:26.27
   19.  AZOUG, Cherif                 07   Sabe                   1:26.56   171       
            39.10  1:26.56
   20.  KOULOUGLI, FARES              07   C R F                  1:27.01   168       
            38.62  1:27.01
   21.  BEN ADDAD, ZAKARIA ANIS       08   EL HIDHAB              1:27.05   168       
            39.86  1:27.05
   22.  OUNIS, Houssem                07   Fcb                    1:27.74   164       
            39.14  1:27.74
   23.  AMMAR, Zakaria                07   Ascos                  1:29.42   155       
            38.43  1:29.42
   24.  ADDAD, Abdeldjalil            08   Rck                    1:29.54   154       
            41.50  1:29.54
   25.  KHADRAOUI, DJAOUED            07   CSANO                  1:29.77   153       
            40.01  1:29.77
   26.  ADDA, Mehdi Slimane           08   ASCOB                  1:31.11   146       
            40.38  1:31.11
   27.  BENANTAR, Haroun Errachid     07   Fco                    1:31.52   144       
            41.11  1:31.52
   28.  BOULDJA, Madjed               07   Fco                    1:31.70   144       
            39.53  1:31.70
   29.  ALLOUCHE, Mahdi               07   Sneb                   1:31.91   143       
            41.29  1:31.91
   30.  ABDELHAMID, Sami              07   Oca                    1:32.21   141       
            41.46  1:32.21
   31.  BELAOUANE, Yacine             08   Nrbbk                  1:32.55   140       
            41.30  1:32.55
   32.  HARRAR, Mouad                 08   Fcb                    1:34.22   132       
            40.87  1:34.22
   33.  NEMIRI, Mehdi                 07   Nrdi                   1:35.06   129       
            42.88  1:35.06
   34.  BELKACEM, SOFIANE             08   CNC                    1:35.64   127       
            42.44  1:35.64
   35.  CHERIF, Amine                 07   Jfk                    1:38.65   115       
            43.79  1:38.65
   36.  FADA, RAYAN                   07   RTAET                  1:38.72   115       
            45.07  1:38.72
   37.  AOUDIA, Amer                  08   Osm                    1:42.42   103       
            46.05  1:42.42
   38.  HARKAT, Mouatez billah        07   MSBEE                  1:42.86   102       
            44.11  1:42.86
   39.  AMRANI, MOHAMED YACINE        08   CSAFO                  1:43.00   101       
            42.14  1:43.00
   40.  BENAMOUN, ZAKARIA SAMY        08   CNC                    1:43.25   100       
            42.96  1:43.25
   41.  GUECIOUER, Rayan              08   Oca                    1:45.43    94       
            46.64  1:45.43
   42.  AISSAOUI, ZAKARIA             08   DSMB                   1:45.91    93       
            45.04  1:45.91
   43.  DRAIFI, Anas Mahdi            08   ASCOB                  1:47.32    89       
            44.31  1:47.32
   44.  BENYAHIA, Amar                08   Nrbbk                  1:48.42    87       
            47.58  1:48.42
   45.  MERIEM, Mohamed Fares         07   Jfk                    1:54.48    74       
            50.90  1:54.48
 disq.  CHATER, ADEM                  07   RTAET                                      
 disq.  SI SABER, Mahieddine          07   Osm                                        
 disq.  KORICHI, Zakaria              08   ESSAKBOU                                   



TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 19                        Dames, 200m Libre                      Cat. générale
03/01/2020                                                                     Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Rang                                AN                            Temps   Pts       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1.  MERAD, JADE LYNA              07   Oca                    2:28.01   415       
            34.61  1:12.23  1:50.82  2:28.01
    2.  SLIMANE, Yasmine              07   Sneb                   2:32.37   380       
            35.90  1:14.65  1:53.87  2:32.37
    3.  AKIL, Malak                   07   Sneb                   2:34.02   368       
            34.58  1:13.39  1:55.08  2:34.02
    4.  ADDA, Mouna liza              07   ASCOB                  2:34.20   367       
            35.53  1:14.88  1:55.10  2:34.20
    5.  AIT AMEUR, MANISSA            07   ACO                    2:37.22   346       
            36.61  1:17.61  1:58.61  2:37.22
    6.  MOKHDANI, Maram               07   Gsp                    2:40.15   327       
            35.73  1:17.09  1:58.75  2:40.15
    7.  SIFIANE, Sara Yasmine         07   Usma                   2:41.44   320       
            37.62  1:18.35  2:00.96  2:41.44
    8.  ZERGUI, Maria Chiraz          07   Usma                   2:42.02   316       
            37.07  1:17.60  1:59.05  2:42.02
    9.  BELHASSEL, Melissa            08   Gsp                    2:42.71   312       
            36.49  1:18.72  2:03.16  2:42.71
   10.  HADDADOU, Maroua              07   C N BOUFARIK           2:43.63   307       
            36.94  1:18.47  2:01.13  2:43.63
   11.  IDIR, TANYA                   07   USTO                   2:44.87   300       
            36.49  1:17.97  2:01.63  2:44.87
   12.  TEMMAR, LYDIA                 07   RTAET                  2:45.16   298       
            37.34  1:19.69  2:03.58  2:45.16
   13.  KELLAL, Rania                 07   Asptt                  2:48.89   279       
            38.04  1:21.75  2:06.87  2:48.89
   14.  YAHIAOUI, meriem el batoul    07   ASCOB                  2:52.37   262       
            36.78  1:21.78  2:08.94  2:52.37
   15.  DIGUER, Aya                   07   Rck                    2:52.60   261       
            37.93  1:21.94  2:08.69  2:52.60
   16.  BOUAZIZI, Randa               08   Sabe                   2:53.97   255       
            41.26  1:26.44  2:11.21  2:53.97
   17.  TOUTI, Maria                  08   Asptt                  2:56.24   246       
            39.65  1:25.13  2:11.21  2:56.24
   18.  AYAT, Nour El Houda           08   C N BOUFARIK           2:56.66   244       
            39.68  1:24.49  2:10.74  2:56.66
   19.  BELBEY, Elyne                 08   Ascos                  2:57.72   239       
            40.40  1:24.71  2:11.30  2:57.72
   20.  BOUKAOULA, Yasmine            08   Oca                    2:58.31   237       
            39.29  1:24.42  2:12.01  2:58.31
   21.  ABDESLAM, Hind                08   Sabe                   2:59.32   233       
            40.77  1:26.15  2:13.06  2:59.32
   22.  CHABOUNI, Mayar               07   Rck                    3:00.60   228       
            41.57  1:27.15  2:14.04  3:00.60
   23.  MAMACHE, Nihed                07   Ascos                  3:00.77   227       
            42.35  1:28.03  2:14.93  3:00.77
   24.  KABAZ, Selma                  08   C R F                  3:01.31   225       
            38.12  1:25.22  2:14.11  3:01.31
   25.  ABDELAZIZ, malek              08   MSBEE                  3:02.03   223       
            43.06  1:31.16  2:18.32  3:02.03
   26.  BOUTLENDJ, Aya                08   DSMB                   3:02.71   220       
            42.30  1:29.78  2:17.98  3:02.71
   27.  BOUDJELLAL, Anfel             07   Nrdi                   3:03.74   217       
            39.48  1:26.44  2:15.67  3:03.74
   28.  LOUAHDI, rokaya               08   EL HIDHAB              3:04.26   215       
            40.69  1:27.74  2:16.74  3:04.26
   29.  NOUAL, Cerine                 07   Nrdi                   3:05.09   212       
            39.46  1:26.46  2:16.01  3:05.09
   30.  MAHFOUDI, Lina                07   Fcb                    3:06.68   206       
            42.08  1:30.10  2:19.96  3:06.68
   31.  CHERKI, Rym Yasmine           08   Jfk                    3:07.66   203       
            40.94  1:27.61  2:16.85  3:07.66
   32.  DJELLOULI, LILIA              08   CSANO                  3:07.92   202       
            42.16  1:30.66  2:20.20  3:07.92
   33.  DJEMAL, RAHMA                 07   CNC                    3:08.12   202       
            44.73  1:33.06  2:21.97  3:08.12
   34.  AISSAOUI, SARA                08   USTO                   3:08.38   201       
            40.40  1:29.09  2:19.11  3:08.38
   35.  AMOURA, Maya                  07   DSMB                   3:11.56   191       
            40.59  1:30.18  2:24.18  3:11.56
   36.  LAMOURI, FATIMA ZOHRA         08   CSANO                  3:12.53   188       
            42.14  1:32.04  2:24.22  3:12.53
   37.  RACHDI, Maria                 07   Osm                    3:13.87   184       
            39.46  1:28.96  2:22.70  3:13.87
   38.  BENMECHERI, meryle            08   MSBEE                  3:14.50   183       
            41.83  1:31.13  2:22.19  3:14.50
   39.  SAIGHI, Lina                  07   Osm                    3:14.62   182       
            40.67  1:31.81  2:24.90  3:14.62
   40.  KYOUS, Chiraz                 08   Jfk                    3:16.62   177       
            42.06  1:31.84  2:21.31  3:16.62
   41.  MOSTEFAI, Amel                08   Fco                    3:21.05   165       
            43.53  1:36.33  2:31.76  3:21.05
   42.  MANSOURI, Anya                08   Fcb                    3:26.44   153       
            43.30  1:37.92  2:35.16  3:26.44
   43.  BAHLOUL, Amina                08   Nrbbk                  3:35.52   134       
            48.02  1:44.94  2:41.41  3:35.52
   44.  BOUKRAA, amani                08   EL HIDHAB              3:45.55   117       
            48.87  1:45.68  2:44.92  3:45.55
abando  LEZZAR, TAYMA KAOUTAR         08   CNC                                        



TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 20                      Messieurs, 200m Libre                    Cat. générale
03/01/2020                                                                     Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Rang                                AN                            Temps   Pts       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1.  BOUSKINE, Mohamed Amine       07   Ascos                  2:18.75   367       
            30.93  1:05.56  1:42.28  2:18.75
    2.  ZEGHMI, Amine                 07   Usma                   2:25.75   316       
            31.88  1:08.61  1:47.27  2:25.75
    3.  BENTAMA, HANI                 07   CNC                    2:27.08   308       
            34.35  1:11.74  1:50.25  2:27.08
    4.  ABACHA, Rayan                 07   Gsp                    2:29.09   296       
            34.25  1:12.40  1:50.91  2:29.09
    5.  TAMANI, Mehdi                 07   Gsp                    2:33.58   270       
            34.88  1:14.28  1:54.94  2:33.58
    6.  BOUMELLAH, Chakib             07   Sneb                   2:33.99   268       
            34.43  1:14.20  1:55.06  2:33.99
    7.  LARBANI, RAMY                 07   ACO                    2:34.00   268       
            35.78  1:15.69  1:55.61  2:34.00
    8.  CHETAIBI, Mohmamed Lokmane    07   Rck                    2:35.52   260       
            32.62  1:12.06  1:54.76  2:35.52
    9.  ABID, Fares                   07   Ascos                  2:35.83   259       
            34.69  1:13.69  1:54.44  2:35.83
   10.  ZAID, ABDERAOUF YOUCEF        08   RTAET                  2:37.21   252       
            34.87  1:15.64  1:57.64  2:37.21
   11.  HABOUB, Amine                 07   Usma                   2:37.47   251       
            35.58  1:15.87  1:57.52  2:37.47
   12.  KORDO, Yahia Kais Abdelali    07   MSBEE                  2:37.77   249       
            36.18  1:17.13  1:58.50  2:37.77
   13.  DERGHOUM, Ayoub               07   C N BOUFARIK           2:37.79   249       
            36.06  1:17.08  1:58.46  2:37.79
   14.  GUEMOUNE, Abderrahim          07   Sneb                   2:38.80   245       
            35.09  1:15.40  1:57.91  2:38.80
   15.  ZARITA, karim                 07   ASCOB                  2:39.80   240       
            35.86  1:16.57  1:58.92  2:39.80
   16.  BOUCHENDOUKA, Ilyes           08   Asptt                  2:41.73   231       
            37.12  1:18.45  2:00.93  2:41.73
   17.  FERHAT, Idris                 07   Sabe                   2:44.02   222       
            35.65  1:17.36  2:01.75  2:44.02
   18.  BENGHEBRID, Mohamed Amdjed    07   MSBEE                  2:44.33   221       
            36.43  1:19.56  2:04.18  2:44.33
   19.  MAOUCHE, Mahdi Yanis          07   Fco                    2:45.23   217       
            36.82  1:19.26  2:02.74  2:45.23
   20.  GOUICEM, M.NEDHAL             07   RTAET                  2:45.25   217       
            37.22  1:20.07  2:03.02  2:45.25
   21.  BOULAKROUNE, Hamza            07   Nrdi                   2:45.86   215       
            37.97  1:20.45  2:03.64  2:45.86
   22.  ADDA, Mehdi Slimane           08   ASCOB                  2:46.07   214       
            36.57  1:18.97  2:03.41  2:46.07
   23.  HEMICHE, Adlene Saad Eddine   07   C N BOUFARIK           2:46.46   212       
            38.37  1:21.67  2:05.09  2:46.46
   24.  LEGHLAM, abdelghafour         08   EL HIDHAB              2:46.58   212       
            39.22  1:21.59  2:05.50  2:46.58
   25.  SELMI, AYMEN                  08   Sabe                   2:46.82   211       
            38.05  1:21.07  2:04.63  2:46.82
   26.  BENMOUFFOK, AYOUB             08   C R F                  2:47.60   208       
            38.93  1:22.28  2:06.68  2:47.60
   27.  CHIKOUCHE, Ahmed              08   Asptt                  2:48.19   206       
          1:21.95  2:07.40  2:48.19  2:48.19
   28.  OUKKAL, Bilel                 08   Fco                    2:49.47   201       
            38.08  1:20.53  2:05.94  2:49.47
   29.  BENAZIZ, Abderrahmane         08   Nrbbk                  2:50.38   198       
            37.84  1:21.56  2:06.73  2:50.38
   30.  DJEGHLAF, Amine               07   Rck                    2:51.74   193       
            38.53  1:22.16  2:07.26  2:51.74
   31.  SENOUSSAOUI, Islam            07   Oca                    2:51.95   193       
            39.34  1:23.77  2:09.02  2:51.95
   32.  LAIB, Saad Wail               07   Osm                    2:52.90   189       
            37.99  1:22.88  2:09.56  2:52.90
   33.  TABENNEHAS, M.AMINE           08   C R F                  2:54.29   185       
            37.12  1:21.70  2:09.36  2:54.29
   34.  ZEBOUCHI, haithem             08   EL HIDHAB              2:55.66   181       
            38.61  1:23.23  2:09.51  2:55.66
   35.  SADI, Adem                    07   Oca                    2:56.09   179       
            39.65  1:24.59  2:10.97  2:56.09
   36.  BEN KHELILE, Abdelkrim        08   Jfk                    2:56.23   179       
            40.14  1:25.16  2:12.25  2:56.23
   37.  ALLEK, Walid                  07   Osm                    2:56.70   177       
            37.54  1:23.26  2:10.78  2:56.70
   38.  SAAL, Chakib                  07   Nrdi                   2:57.04   176       
            41.14  1:27.39  2:15.18  2:57.04
   39.  BOUTICHE, ABDERRAHMANE        08   DSMB                   3:00.47   166       
            39.41  1:26.63  2:15.19  3:00.47
   40.  ZAIDI, Youcef                 07   Fcb                    3:01.70   163       
            38.55  1:23.61  2:12.85  3:01.70
   41.  CHERIF, Yacine                07   Jfk                    3:04.49   156       
            41.07  1:28.01  2:16.47  3:04.49
   42.  KETTAB, RAKANE                08   CNC                    3:05.51   153       
            44.36  1:31.68  2:20.22  3:05.51
   43.  KHEBBAB, Wassim               08   Fcb                    3:08.47   146       
            41.86  1:30.11  2:19.05  3:08.47
   44.  TILIOUINE, MOUAYED            07   CSAFO                  3:12.67   137       
            42.20  1:31.75  2:23.52  3:12.67
   45.  TABAHRITI, NADIR              08   CSANO                  3:24.72   114       
            42.75  1:37.01  2:31.86  3:24.72
   46.  BOUDOUARA, SAIL               08   CSAFO                  3:26.79   110       
            45.69  1:40.52  2:34.14  3:26.79
   47.  SEBIANE, RAMZI ZAKARIA        08   CSANO                  3:31.85   103       
            43.09  1:38.71  2:36.44  3:31.85
 disq.  BENADJEL, MOHAMED WAIL        08   DSMB                                       



TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 21                        Dames, 200m Brasse                     Cat. générale
03/01/2020                                                                     Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Rang                                AN                            Temps   Pts       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1.  BOUTABA, Sara                 07   Sneb                   3:09.30   359       
            43.36  1:32.45  2:22.02  3:09.30
    2.  BERRIM, Rania                 08   Sabe                   3:09.76   356       
            45.03  1:33.31  2:21.46  3:09.76
    3.  MEZIANI, Maria                07   Sneb                   3:10.22   354       
            45.56  1:34.27  2:21.67  3:10.22
    4.  AGUENTIL, Khadidja            07   Sabe                   3:13.37   337       
            44.85  1:33.67  2:24.20  3:13.37
    5.  CHEHILI, nada                 07   MSBEE                  3:14.72   330       
            43.71  1:33.98  2:24.53  3:14.72
    6.  SOLTANI, Rama                 07   EL HIDHAB              3:16.87   319       
            44.37  1:34.92  2:26.87  3:16.87
    7.  CHIHEB, WEDJDENE              07   CNC                    3:18.05   313       
            45.76  1:35.88  2:27.63  3:18.05
    8.  BELAIDI, Nassiba              07   Usma                   3:18.92   309       
            46.57  1:38.36  2:29.24  3:18.92
    9.  BOUKHOUF, Kenza               07   Usma                   3:20.26   303       
            45.01  1:35.76  2:28.25  3:20.26
   10.  ABERKANE, Ania                07   Ascos                  3:24.30   285       
            47.08  1:39.27  2:32.37  3:24.30
   11.  AMORA, Kaouther               07   ASCOB                  3:25.82   279       
            46.92  1:39.30  2:33.20  3:25.82
   12.  KRAMCHA, alaa errahmane       08   EL HIDHAB              3:26.71   275       
            47.32  1:39.40  2:33.71  3:26.71
   13.  OUITIS, Nourhane              07   Gsp                    3:27.50   272       
            46.49  1:39.03  2:33.45  3:27.50
   14.  DJELLOULI, LILIA              08   CSANO                  3:28.18   270       
            46.74  1:41.59  2:35.17  3:28.18
   15.  BRADAA, Asma                  07   C N BOUFARIK           3:29.04   266       
            46.24  1:39.57  2:34.67  3:29.04
   16.  AIMENE, Sara                  07   C N BOUFARIK           3:30.18   262       
            48.65  1:42.45  2:36.79  3:30.18
   17.  MACHANE, Neila                07   Oca                    3:32.33   254       
            49.46  1:43.65  2:38.09  3:32.33
   18.  FODIL, Meriem                 08   Fcb                    3:33.25   251       
            50.26  1:45.37  2:39.55  3:33.25
   19.  MALAOUI, Imane                07   DSMB                   3:33.64   249       
            46.55  1:41.52  2:37.53  3:33.64
   20.  BELHAMADI, YASMINE            08   RTAET                  3:34.33   247       
            49.49  1:44.60  2:39.54  3:34.33
   21.  RABIR, Hanane                 07   Nrdi                   3:36.69   239       
            48.57  1:44.26  2:40.59  3:36.69
   22.  ISMAIL, Roaa                  07   Ascos                  3:40.96   225       
            51.60  1:48.34  2:44.69  3:40.96
   23.  LAROUSSI, ANAHID              08   CSANO                  3:42.57   221       
            49.26  1:46.44  2:44.47  3:42.57
   24.  LARBANI, DAHBIA SARAH         07   ACO                    3:43.53   218       
            51.33  1:49.05  2:47.13  3:43.53
   25.  BELBAKI, Melissa              07   Jfk                    3:43.61   217       
            50.21  1:46.40  2:45.27  3:43.61
   26.  RIAD, Hiba                    08   Jfk                    3:44.35   215       
            49.47  1:47.59  2:46.64  3:44.35
   27.  MIKIRECHE, Lyna               07   Oca                    3:52.93   192       
            53.02  1:52.89  2:53.37  3:52.93
   28.  DJEBARA, Louna                07   DSMB                   3:53.44   191       
            50.18  1:48.63  2:50.35  3:53.44
   29.  MEZIANE, LYNA CHEIMA          08   CNC                    3:53.58   191       
            53.95  1:52.88  2:53.76  3:53.58
   30.  HOCINE, LINA                  07   CSAFO                  3:55.59   186       
            50.59  1:50.64  2:54.14  3:55.59
   31.  HAMIMED, Zineb                07   Osm                    3:58.85   178       
            55.46  1:56.77  2:57.90  3:58.85
   32.  NAFI, FATEMA ZOHRA            07   RTAET                  4:00.58   175       
            54.83  1:57.59  3:00.59  4:00.58
   33.  MECHERI, Ritadj               08   Fco                    4:06.36   162       
            54.16  1:58.22  3:03.01  4:06.36
   34.  SAIGHI, Lina                  07   Osm                    4:13.80   149       
            54.80  1:59.86  3:08.71  4:13.80
   35.  AITOUR, SARA LAILA            07   Nrdi                   4:18.04   141       
            57.32  2:03.91  3:11.63  4:18.04
   36.  BOUAMAMA, Imene               08   C R F                  4:39.15   112       
            59.75  2:12.88  3:26.17  4:39.15
   37.  KOUDIL, Yasmine               07   Fcb                    4:43.11   107       
            59.88  2:15.17  3:30.00  4:43.11
 disq.  TOUNSI, Imene                 07   Gsp                                        
 disq.  ZERGOUG, Yasmine              08   Rck                    4:50.51             
          1:06.72  2:22.44  3:35.60  4:50.51



TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 22                      Messieurs, 200m Brasse                   Cat. générale
03/01/2020                                                                     Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Rang                                AN                            Temps   Pts       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1.  ROUIBI, Ayoub                 07   MSBEE                  2:59.05   302       
            40.82  1:27.33  2:14.24  2:59.05
    2.  HACHICHA, Islma               07   Gsp                    2:59.52   299       
            40.90  1:27.94  2:14.73  2:59.52
    3.  DJOUADI, Adem Idris           08   Ascos                  3:01.40   290       
            40.68  1:27.85  2:14.55  3:01.40
    4.  ESSERHANE, Abdelhadi          07   Gsp                    3:03.58   280       
            40.53  1:28.37  2:16.35  3:03.58
    5.  HERIBI, Younes                08   Ascos                  3:09.13   256       
            42.52  1:31.40  2:20.61  3:09.13
    6.  OULARBI, Adem                 07   Sneb                   3:09.36   255       
            43.19  1:31.32  2:20.10  3:09.36
    7.  EL HASSAR, ZAKARIA            07   CSANO                  3:13.01   241       
            42.82  1:31.90  2:22.53  3:13.01
    8.  DJOUHARA, Nazim               07   Sabe                   3:14.03   237       
            43.31  1:33.02  2:24.22  3:14.03
    9.  ISSOLAH, MOHAMED NAZIM        08   DSMB                   3:21.58   211       
            47.30  1:38.25  2:32.18  3:21.58
        OUGOUTI, Sofiane Abdelillah   07   NCM                    3:21.58   211       
            44.90  1:36.08  2:28.91  3:21.58
   11.  KOULACHE, Iles                07   Sabe                   3:23.62   205       
            46.77  1:38.26  2:31.90  3:23.62
   12.  DILMI, marouane               08   MSBEE                  3:25.98   198       
            46.49  1:39.23  2:34.02  3:25.98
   13.  ZAATOUT, Wassim               07   ASCOB                  3:26.44   197       
            45.51  1:37.88  2:32.09  3:26.44
   14.  SAIB, Safouane                07   Sneb                   3:29.26   189       
            49.07  1:43.62  2:36.23  3:29.26
   15.  DJOUIMAA, iyad amine          08   EL HIDHAB              3:29.51   188       
            45.75  1:40.57  2:36.25  3:29.51
   16.  CHABANE, IMED                 07   RTAET                  3:30.88   185       
            46.81  1:40.48  2:35.76  3:30.88
   17.  OUIRANE, Oussama              07   Usma                   3:31.03   184       
            46.85  1:41.38  2:36.64  3:31.03
   18.  ADOUL ALI BIDA, ABDELMADJID   07   RTAET                  3:31.59   183       
            48.78  1:43.29  2:38.54  3:31.59
   19.  SADOUKI, AMIR                 08   CSAFO                  3:33.09   179       
            47.08  1:41.96  2:37.82  3:33.09
   20.  HAMDAOUI, Houssam Islam       08   Usma                   3:34.86   174       
            47.21  1:42.78  2:39.69  3:34.86
   21.  OUARAB, SAMI                  07   C R F                  3:37.54   168       
            47.89  1:44.74  2:41.58  3:37.54
   22.  MAIZA, Slimane Salim          07   EL HIDHAB              3:38.62   166       
            49.80  1:45.27  2:41.57  3:38.62
   23.  LAIB, Saad Wail               07   Osm                    3:38.98   165       
            48.91  1:44.95  2:43.96  3:38.98
   24.  SERIR, Ilies                  07   Nrdi                   3:39.66   163       
            50.87  1:46.70  2:42.62  3:39.66
   25.  ZAIDI, Youcef                 07   Fcb                    3:41.95   158       
            49.02  1:46.41  2:45.45  3:41.95
   26.  LAYADI, Salim                 08   Rck                    3:42.04   158       
            50.26  1:47.50  2:45.74  3:42.04
   27.  BOUMALI, Abdelkader           07   Asptt                  3:43.21   156       
            50.61  1:47.28  2:45.07  3:43.21
   28.  MERADJI, DHIRAR SALAH-EDDINE  07   CNC                    3:43.32   155       
            49.69  1:45.50  2:43.80  3:43.32
   29.  ELFERTAS, Abderrahmane        07   C N BOUFARIK           3:44.57   153       
            48.74  1:45.56  2:44.65  3:44.57
   30.  KHEBBAB, Wassim               08   Fcb                    3:44.84   152       
            50.39  1:48.17  2:46.86  3:44.84
   31.  YOUSFI, Abderraouf            07   C N BOUFARIK           3:46.34   149       
            50.88  1:48.84  2:48.57  3:46.34
   32.  YSSED, Faycal Yanis           08   Osm                    3:48.35   145       
            50.17  1:48.27  2:48.25  3:48.35
   33.  YADEL, Abdelhadi              07   Rck                    3:50.84   141       
            51.06  1:49.78  2:50.17  3:50.84
   34.  ABDELHAMID, Zakaria           07   Oca                    3:52.02   138       
            50.99  1:52.20  2:53.74  3:52.02
   35.  SIFI, Abdeslam                07   Fco                    3:52.07   138       
            49.52  1:48.03  2:49.61  3:52.07
   36.  BELAMRI, MOHAMED AYOUB        08   CSAFO                  3:58.55   127       
            51.13  1:52.51  2:56.37  3:58.55
   37.  RESSAF, Zakaria               07   Nrdi                   4:06.92   115       
            52.04  1:55.07  3:00.71  4:06.92
   38.  AYOUNE, M.ABDELMADJID         08   CNC                    4:09.27   112       
            54.40  1:58.51  3:04.09  4:09.27
   39.  TABAHRITI, NADIR              08   CSANO                  4:12.83   107       
            54.26  1:59.40  3:06.82  4:12.83
   40.  FEROUKHI, M.Tadjeddine        08   DSMB                   4:16.12   103       
            56.01  2:02.95  3:09.74  4:16.12
 disq.  BENOUHLIMA, FIRAS             08   C R F                                      
 disq.  LEFGHOUM, Rafik               07   Asptt                                      
 disq.  BENKAHLA, Abdelhak Chems Eddin07   Fco                                        
 disq.  BENABID, Abderrahmane         08   Jfk                                        
 disq.  CHERIF, Amine                 07   Jfk                                        
 disq.  HADIDI, Amir                  07   Oca                                        



TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 23                       Dames, 100m 4 nages                     Cat. générale
03/01/2020                                                                     Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Rang                                AN                            Temps   Pts       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1.  BELAKBI, Imen                 07   Sneb                   1:20.02   352       
            35.04  1:20.02
    2.  ZERGUI, Maria Chiraz          07   Usma                   1:21.22   336       
            36.70  1:21.22
    3.  BOUMEZIOUD, Cerine            07   Sneb                   1:21.73   330       
            36.24  1:21.73
    4.  DOUIDI, Meryem                07   NCM                    1:23.29   312       
            38.68  1:23.29
    5.  BOUNOUIOU, Maria              08   Usma                   1:23.98   304       
            39.05  1:23.98
    6.  HESSAS, INES                  07   ACO                    1:24.27   301       
            37.95  1:24.27
    7.  BAIRI, Selma                  07   Gsp                    1:25.33   290       
            38.92  1:25.33
    8.  MOKHDANI, Maram               07   Gsp                    1:26.93   274       
            40.70  1:26.93
    9.  SAHNOUN, Yasmine              08   ESSAKBOU               1:27.60   268       
            40.92  1:27.60
   10.  BEKHADRA, SARA                07   RTAET                  1:30.21   245       
            41.73  1:30.21
   11.  HAMID, Maya                   08   Sabe                   1:30.48   243       
            41.48  1:30.48
   12.  ZAAMOUCHE, INES               07   CNC                    1:31.18   238       
            43.35  1:31.18
   13.  AMORA, Kaouther               07   ASCOB                  1:31.58   234       
            45.24  1:31.58
   14.  ALILIOUI, Nour el Houda       08   ASCOB                  1:31.74   233       
            40.99  1:31.74
   15.  RABIR, Hanane                 07   Nrdi                   1:32.58   227       
            43.44  1:32.58
   16.  BELHOUT, Ichrak               08   Ascos                  1:33.77   218       
            44.26  1:33.77
   17.  KALI, Ali Medjda              08   Ascos                  1:34.00   217       
            43.89  1:34.00
   18.  BOUANANE, DALEL               08   CSANO                  1:34.57   213       
            44.81  1:34.57
   19.  BERAHAL, Fatima Zahra         08   Jfk                    1:35.38   207       
            45.35  1:35.38
   20.  BOUARICHE, Yasmine            08   Rck                    1:35.85   204       
            43.72  1:35.85
   21.  CHIKH, Sara                   08   Rck                    1:36.48   200       
            43.67  1:36.48
   22.  DJEBARA, Louna                07   DSMB                   1:37.03   197       
            46.00  1:37.03
   23.  KABAZ, Selma                  08   C R F                  1:39.27   184       
            45.02  1:39.27
   24.  AMOURA, Maya                  07   DSMB                   1:39.61   182       
            46.01  1:39.61
   25.  LADJAL, Leila                 08   Jfk                    1:40.04   180       
            46.23  1:40.04
   26.  NAFI, FATEMA ZOHRA            07   RTAET                  1:41.02   175       
            48.40  1:41.02
   27.  TORCHE, CHEIMA RITADJ         08   CNC                    1:44.03   160       
            48.96  1:44.03
   28.  AOUINA, Raihana               08   C N BOUFARIK           1:44.94   156       
            50.68  1:44.94
   29.  DILMI, Assia                  08   Oca                    1:45.44   153       
            50.23  1:45.44
   30.  RABAHI, Assia                 08   Fco                    1:46.12   151       
            48.13  1:46.12
   31.  MOHAMED, Maroua               07   Osm                    1:46.13   150       
            48.01  1:46.13
   32.  MAHFOUDI, MARIA               08   Fcb                    1:48.84   139       
            51.26  1:48.84
   33.  FODIL, Soudjoud               08   Fco                    1:50.43   134       
            49.12  1:50.43
   34.  HAFSA, AYA SOFIA              07   C R F                  1:50.87   132       
            50.17  1:50.87
   35.  BENADJAOUD, Manel             08   Asptt                  1:52.43   126       
            55.85  1:52.43
   36.  DJENKI, Ritad                 08   Fcb                    1:54.68   119       
            50.71  1:54.68
   37.  SELIM, Hadil                  08   Asptt                  2:01.04   101       
            58.08  2:01.04
 disq.  BENAOUDA, Malak               07   ESSAKBOU                                   
 disq.  BOUKHOUF, Maya                07   Nrdi                                       
 disq.  AHMINE, Hanane                08   Oca                                        
 disq.  REZAK, Feriel                 08   Sabe                                       



TOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Epreuve 24                     Messieurs, 100m 4 nages                   Cat. générale
03/01/2020                                                                     Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Rang                                AN                            Temps   Pts       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1.  ABACHA, Rayan                 07   Gsp                    1:19.27   254       
            36.69  1:19.27
    2.  MAHDJOUB, Haouzi Boumediene   07   NCM                    1:19.91   248       
            38.78  1:19.91
    3.  ABDELAZIZ, Iyad               07   MSBEE                  1:21.61   233       
            37.67  1:21.61
    4.  BENLAGHA, Djamel              07   Usma                   1:23.07   221       
            38.63  1:23.07
    5.  HAMDAOUI, Houssam Islam       08   Usma                   1:24.60   209       
            38.65  1:24.60
    6.  KOUACI, Adem                  07   Sneb                   1:24.71   208       
            38.97  1:24.71
    7.  ABED BENMALHA, Sidali         07   Sneb                   1:25.47   203       
            38.68  1:25.47
    8.  BENAMOUN, ZAKARIA SAMY        08   CNC                    1:26.45   196       
            40.43  1:26.45
    9.  BOUTERAA, Oubaida             07   MSBEE                  1:26.89   193       
            40.53  1:26.89
   10.  TABENNEHAS, M.AMINE           08   C R F                  1:27.06   192       
            41.09  1:27.06
   11.  AHMINE, Mahdi                 07   Oca                    1:27.40   190       
            39.58  1:27.40
   12.  AZOUG, Cherif                 07   Sabe                   1:27.46   189       
            40.45  1:27.46
   13.  CHABANE, IMED                 07   RTAET                  1:28.11   185       
            41.37  1:28.11
   14.  BOUROUCHA, Nadir              07   Asptt                  1:29.41   177       
            40.97  1:29.41
   15.  ADDA, Mehdi Slimane           08   ASCOB                  1:29.45   177       
            41.40  1:29.45
   16.  ELFERTAS, Abderrahmane        07   C N BOUFARIK           1:30.60   170       
            40.74  1:30.60
   17.  BOULARES, Mohamed El Habri    08   Ascos                  1:30.65   170       
            41.83  1:30.65
   18.  CHIKOUCHE, Ahmed              08   Asptt                  1:30.82   169       
            41.61  1:30.82
   19.  CHEFAI, Chahine               08   Fco                    1:30.97   168       
            42.21  1:30.97
   20.  MERAD, MEHDI SIDI MOHAMED     07   CSANO                  1:30.98   168       
            43.14  1:30.98
   21.  AISSAOUI, ZAKARIA             08   DSMB                   1:31.56   165       
            42.54  1:31.56
   22.  CHIKIRED, Mohamed             07   Jfk                    1:31.90   163       
            42.19  1:31.90
   23.  TAMARAT, Chakib               08   Rck                    1:32.06   162       
            41.98  1:32.06
   24.  BOUDERBA, Mohmaed Nadir       07   Fco                    1:32.20   161       
            43.54  1:32.20
   25.  SAHOULI, FOUAD                07   CSAFO                  1:32.36   161       
            43.04  1:32.36
   26.  NEMIRI, Mehdi                 07   Nrdi                   1:32.55   160       
            43.78  1:32.55
   27.  YSSED, Faycal Yanis           08   Osm                    1:32.98   157       
            44.51  1:32.98
   28.  ATLAOUI, LYES                 07   ACO                    1:33.21   156       
            45.48  1:33.21
   29.  CHEBLI, Fares                 08   Sabe                   1:33.53   155       
            42.57  1:33.53
   30.  ALLEK, Walid                  07   Osm                    1:33.94   153       
            42.82  1:33.94
   31.  AMRANI, MOHAMED YACINE        08   CSAFO                  1:34.53   150       
            42.08  1:34.53
   32.  BENMOUFFOK, AYOUB             08   C R F                  1:34.58   150       
            43.70  1:34.58
   33.  BOUTICHE, ABDERRAHMANE        08   DSMB                   1:34.77   149       
            43.57  1:34.77
   34.  BENYAHIA, Amar                08   Nrbbk                  1:35.93   143       
            44.65  1:35.93
   35.  BENBRAHIM, Sofiane            08   Nrbbk                  1:36.81   139       
            44.66  1:36.81
   36.  SENOUSSAOUI, Islam            07   Oca                    1:38.07   134       
            45.87  1:38.07
   37.  ABDESSEMED, Khaled            07   C N BOUFARIK           1:38.18   134       
            46.53  1:38.18
   38.  TAKORABET, Amine              08   ESSAKBOU               1:38.55   132       
            44.64  1:38.55
   39.  MERIEM, Mohamed Fares         07   Jfk                    1:40.11   126       
            48.44  1:40.11
   40.  BELASLA, YANIS                08   Fcb                    1:40.47   125       
            47.92  1:40.47
   41.  TABAHRITI, NADIR              08   CSANO                  1:47.07   103       
            52.79  1:47.07
   42.  MEZGHICHE, Ramy               08   Nrdi                   1:49.40    96       
            49.22  1:49.40
 disq.  ZAIDI, Mohamed Islam          08   ASCOB                                      
 disq.  AZAG, Med ADEM                08   CNC                                        
 disq.  DOUDOU, Brahim                08   Ascos                                      
 disq.  BELKORICHI, Abderrahmane      08   Fcb                                        
 disq.  BOUCHAOUI, Manil              07   Gsp                                        
 disq.  CHETAIBI, Mohmamed Lokmane    07   Rck                                        



SPLASH Meet Manager 11Registered to Fédération Algérienne de Natation